Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Lake Erie

Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       GVSU Big Meet- Friday - 2/13/2015                       
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley              7.79Q                 
  2 Ritter, Angela            FR Grand Valley              7.82                  
  3 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SO Miami (Ohio)              7.88                  
  4 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic              7.90                  
  5 Garner, Michelle          JR Wis.-Milwauk              7.92                  
  6 Smith, Domonique          SO Saginaw Vall              7.95                  
  7 Linton, Lacresha          FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.01                  
  8 Johnson, Morgan           FR Michigan Sta              8.43                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Brittnee           SO Indiana Tech              7.72QPROV             
  2 Cooper, Tia               JR Indiana Tech              7.75q                 
  3 Saffa, Anita              SO Eastern Illi              7.78                  
  4 Goldsmith, Kylie          FR Miami (Ohio)              7.93                  
  5 Spann, Darneisha          FR Eastern Illi              7.97                  
  6 Corbin, Danielle          SO Lake Erie                 8.00                  
  7 Balls, Kimberly           JR Saginaw Vall              8.01                  
  8 Shaw, LaShea              SR Murray State              8.02                  
  9 Martin, Jnana             FR Marquette                 8.18                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brittany          FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.69QPROV             
  2 Lane, Nyjah               FR Eastern Illi              7.71qPROV             
  3 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley              7.73qPROV             
  4 Wirtz, Brittni            SR Northern Mic              7.78                  
  5 Dietrich, Brianne         JR Edinboro                  7.93                  
  6 Owens, Briah              FR Miami (Ohio)              7.96                  
  7 Schattinger, Lauren       JR Miami (Ohio)              8.07                  
  8 Anderson, Elise           FR Illinois Sta              8.10                  
  9 Threatt, Tericka          JR Eastern Mich              8.18                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jewel             SR Indiana Tech              7.66QPROV             
  2 Anyaogu, Angelica         JR Eastern Illi              7.76q                 
  3 Thompson, Patricia        SO Indiana Tech              7.78q                 
  4 Pryor, Cierra             SO Michigan Sta              7.84                  
  5 Hill, Janae               JR Michigan Sta              7.88                  
  6 Cassell, Ivory            FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.94                  
  7 Jordan, Shelby            FR Ashland                   8.01                  
  8 Dixon, CherRay            SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.02                  
  9 Tepp, Payton              SO Cardinal Str              8.12                  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B  7.36  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thomas, Brittany          FR Siu-Edwardsv              7.60 PROV             
  2 Anyaogu, Angelica         JR Eastern Illi              7.62 PROV             
  3 Thomas, Jewel             SR Indiana Tech              7.67 PROV             
  4 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley              7.68 PROV             
  5 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley              7.68 PROV             
  6 Cooper, Tia               JR Indiana Tech              7.69 PROV             
  7 Lane, Nyjah               FR Eastern Illi              7.70 PROV             
  8 Perry, Brittnee           SO Indiana Tech              7.73 PROV             
  9 Thompson, Patricia        SO Indiana Tech              7.74                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
Big Meet Rec: B 23.89  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley State         
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 France, Shayla            SR Indiana Tech             24.51 PROV             
  2 Thomas, Jewel             SR Indiana Tech             24.68 PROV             
  3 Walker, Breanna           JR Loyola (Ill.             24.86 PROV             
  4 Goodrich, Cassy           FR Marquette                24.99 PROV             
Section  2  
  1 Hill, Katelyn             FR Illinois Sta             24.50 PROV             
  2 Okonkwo, Anuli            JR Wis.-Milwauk             24.93 PROV             
  3 Mussallem, Sarah          JR Illinois Sta             25.17                  
  4 Cooper, Tyra              JR Indiana Tech             25.26                  
  5 Cooper, Tia               JR Indiana Tech             25.86                  
Section  3  
  1 Thomas, Brittany          FR Siu-Edwardsv             24.82 PROV             
  2 Thompson, Patricia        SO Indiana Tech             25.03 PROV             
  3 Ross, Alexa               FR Miami (Ohio)             26.47                  
  4 Lane, Nyjah               FR Eastern Illi             26.50                  
 -- Hill, Janae               JR Michigan Sta               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Perry, Brittnee           SO Indiana Tech             25.09                  
  2 Dean, Dhiaa               JR Eastern Illi             25.42                  
  3 Strong, Anna              SO Marquette                25.49                  
  4 Kuss, Krista              JR Loyola (Ill.             25.52                  
  5 James, Avadon             JR Northern Mic             26.23                  
Section  5  
  1 Skinner, Irene            FR Ashland                  25.24                  
  2 Garrett, DeAsia           SO Illinois Sta             25.75                  
  3 Nicholson, Camelia        SO Eastern Illi             26.06                  
  4 Fouch, Ashley             SO Eastern Illi             26.58                  
 -- Anderson, Elise           FR Illinois Sta               SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv             25.06 PROV             
  2 Rodgers, Deja             FR Murray State             25.50                  
  3 Scott, Carly              SR Grand Valley             25.69                  
  4 Schattinger, Lauren       JR Miami (Ohio)             26.81                  
 -- Moody, Jenna              FR St. Francis                SCR                  
Section  7  
  1 Goldsmith, Kylie          FR Miami (Ohio)             25.60                  
  2 Coleman, Claudia          JR Northwood (M             25.68                  
  3 Smith, Chauntiel          SR Indiana Tech             26.00                  
  4 Yocum, Victoria           SO Murray State             26.11                  
  5 Dixon, CherRay            SO Wis.-Milwauk             26.13                  
Section  8  
  1 Saffa, Anita              SO Eastern Illi             25.70                  
  2 Banister, Brittney        SR Grand Valley             26.11                  
  3 Strong, Arra              SO Marquette                26.16                  
  4 Dike, Maryann             JR Ohio Dominic             26.37                  
  5 Martin, Jnana             FR Marquette                26.63                  
  6 Threatt, Tericka          JR Eastern Mich             27.07                  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
Big Meet Rec: B 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar, Grand Valley State            
                54.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Smith, Bre'Anna              Speed Factory              SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Dean, Dhiaa               JR Eastern Illi             55.28 PROV             
  2 Goodrich, Cassy           FR Marquette                55.73 PROV             
  3 Strong, Anna              SO Marquette                56.34 PROV             
  4 Okonkwo, Anuli            JR Wis.-Milwauk             56.59 PROV             
Section  2  
  1 Novacek, Kate             SO Wis.-Milwauk             57.19                  
  2 Kinney, Jade              SR Loyola (Ill.             57.60                  
  3 Wilson, April             SO Indiana Tech             58.02                  
  4 Cooper, Tyra              JR Indiana Tech           1:02.50                  
Section  3  
  1 Moody, Jenna              FR St. Francis              56.76 PROV             
  2 Riley, Sydni              JR Csu-Pueblo               57.68                  
  3 Hooker, Emily             FR Miami (Ohio)             57.77                  
  4 Fuchs, Kailey             SO Central Miss             58.32                  
  5 Strong, Arra              SO Marquette                58.64                  
Section  4  
  1 Evans, Alyssa             FR Csu-Pueblo               56.43 PROV             
  2 Douglas, Nikki            JR Central Miss             57.38                  
  3 Garner, Michelle          JR Wis.-Milwauk             57.82                  
  4 Yepez, Ellie              FR Indiana Tech             58.52                  
  5 Jackson, Amina            JR Eastern Illi             59.04                  
Section  5  
  1 Garrett, DeAsia           SO Illinois Sta             57.82                  
  2 Nicholson, Camelia        SO Eastern Illi             58.18                  
  3 Smith, Chauntiel          SR Indiana Tech             58.53                  
  4 Fouch, Ashley             SO Eastern Illi             59.89                  
  5 Player, Aryelle           JR Miami (Ohio)           1:01.11                  
Section  6  
  1 Tolan, Katie              SR Marquette                58.27                  
  2 Ethier, Nicole            JR Marquette                59.13                  
  3 Wright, Rayanne           SO Illinois Sta             59.42                  
  4 Davis, Zuri               FR Miami (Ohio)           1:02.26                  
  5 Harris, Terica            FR Marquette              1:05.23                  
 -- Jones, Patrice            FR Illinois Sta               SCR                  
 
Women 600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:30.66  1/31/2015   Danielle Pfeifer, Michigan                
Big Meet Rec: B 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso, Grand Valley State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Bre'Anna              Speed Factory          1:30.47K 
  2 Jackson, Amina            JR Eastern Illi           1:34.88  
  3 Rodriguez, Daryll         JR St. Francis            1:35.12  
  4 Cassidy, Katie            SO Central Miss           1:35.94  
  5 Peckel, Brianna           SO Siena Height           1:36.02  
 -- Wiggins, Tiara            FR Unagv                      DNF  
Section  2  
  1 McClure, Krista           SR Marquette              1:36.00  
  2 Flake, Kirsten            SR Indiana Tech           1:36.07  
  3 Knannlein, Arika          SR Siena Height           1:36.53  
  4 Pattin, Natalie           SR Murray State           1:38.43  
  5 Sikorski, Francesca       SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:40.78  
  6 Henderson, Lauren         SR UNA                    1:43.00  
 -- Bloch, Cassie             FR Loyola (Ill.               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Adcock, Taylor            SO Murray State           1:37.66  
  2 Johnson, Karis            SO McKendree              1:38.61  
  3 Knaus, Claire             SO Loyola (Ill.           1:38.78  
  4 Ackermann, Christine      JR McKendree              1:38.93  
  5 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         JR Cornerstone            1:40.25  
  6 Kravitz, Katie            SR Lock Haven             1:40.76  
  7 Petras, Marleigh          FR Cardinal Str           1:41.32  
  8 Tepp, Payton              SO Cardinal Str           1:48.47  
Section  4  
  1 Quick, Megan              FR Cornerstone            1:38.63  
  2 Wilson, Raeven            SO Murray State           1:42.08  
  3 Sayers, Lyndee            JR Cornerstone            1:42.10  
  4 Thate, Jacquelyn          JR Murray State           1:42.39  
  5 Carr, Rachel              FR Lock Haven             1:43.46  
  6 Hewitt, Courtney          FR Indiana Tech           1:44.02  
  7 Griffin, Emani            FR Murray State           1:44.09  
  8 Herron, Atiyyah           SO Cuyahoga CC            1:44.87  
Section  5  
  1 Cunningham, Christine     SR McKendree              1:40.00  
  2 Szewczak, Samantha        SO Lock Haven             1:40.88  
  3 Borigo, Megan             SR Lock Haven             1:41.33  
  4 Leamer, Sara              FR Cuyahoga CC            1:41.67  
  5 Shawver, Erika            SO Lock Haven             1:46.49  
  6 Filip, Abbey              JR Wayne St.              1:46.96  
  7 Paisley, Karyn            FR McKendree              1:49.22  
  8 Vaughn, Sydney            FR Wayne St.              1:52.24  
Section  6  
  1 Sandel, Cady              JR Saginaw Vall           1:41.26  
  2 Dentzman, Nicole          SO McKendree              1:45.54  
  3 Siebert, Kimmy            JR Murray State           1:45.92  
  4 King, Conradette          JR Siu-Edwardsv           1:46.45  
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          SR Siu-Edwardsv           1:47.21  
  6 Duguid, Lizzy             FR Lock Haven             1:47.59  
  7 Palfey, Alexis            FR Lock Haven             1:48.06  
  8 Paschall, Heatherly       JR Murray State           1:48.24  
  9 Evans, Emily              SO Murray State           1:51.57  
Section  7  
  1 Stepanski, Paige          JR Saginaw Vall           1:42.68  
  2 Schofield, Brie           SO Concordia (M           1:45.14  
  3 Bosley, Sidney            SO Concordia (M           1:46.94  
  4 Bent, Melaina             FR Concordia (M           1:49.97  
  5 Mathews, Elizabeth        FR Concordia (M           1:50.48  
  6 Dykema, Courtney          FR Concordia (M           1:51.90  
  7 Bell, Nautica             SO Cuyahoga CC            1:52.17  
  8 Riley, Kelsey             SO Concordia (M           1:59.88  
  9 Morris, Rebecca           JR Murray State           2:03.95  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
Big Meet Rec: B 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley State         
                2:09.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.44  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stearns, Rebecca          JR Loyola (Ill.           2:11.26 PROV             
  2 Oosterhouse, Julie        SR Cornerstone            2:11.74 PROV             
  3 King, Trisha              SR Trine                  2:12.00 PROV             
  4 Parker, Jennifer          FR Marquette              2:12.25 PROV             
  5 Beaver, Megan             JR Miami (Ohio)           2:13.78 PROV             
  6 Nelson, Natalie           JR Grand Valley           2:13.80 PROV             
 -- Smith, Bre'Anna              Speed Factory              DNF                  
 -- Zaiter, Rebecca           SR Illinois-Chi               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Lopez, Rachael            FR Csu-Pueblo             2:12.08 PROV             
  2 Mink, Jackie              JR Illinois Sta           2:13.38 PROV             
  3 Ummel, Kaley              JR Illinois Sta           2:13.46 PROV             
  4 Shaheen, Katie            JR Grand Valley           2:14.00 PROV             
  5 Gilmore, Emma             JR Murray State           2:14.10 PROV             
  6 King, Brianna             FR Grand Valley           2:14.92 PROV             
  7 Gaines, Cherie            SR Indiana Tech           2:15.77                  
 -- Walters, Rachel           FR Unagv                      SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Al- Nasrallah, Danah      SR UNA                    2:14.05 PROV             
  2 Keur, Karli               JR Oakland                2:14.55 PROV             
  3 Clausen, Dana             SR Wis.-Milwauk           2:14.68 PROV             
  4 Chauchard, Sarah          SR Eastern Mich           2:14.94 PROV             
  5 Pianin, Jena              FR Northwestern           2:15.08 PROV             
  6 Graham, Rhemecka          SR West Texas A           2:15.38 PROV             
  7 Bohn, Brittany            JR Murray State           2:16.35                  
  8 Work, Alison              JR Grand Valley           2:17.18                  
 -- Burnup, Carly             FR Unagv                      DNF                  
Section  4  
  1 Murdock, Anna             SR Franklin               2:15.35 PROV             
  2 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        FR West Texas A           2:17.55                  
  3 Holmes, Leah              SO Wis.-Milwauk           2:17.84                  
  4 Krawczykowski, Molly      FR Illinois Sta           2:18.20                  
  5 Keller, Mackenzie         SO Malone                 2:19.23                  
  6 Klonne, Allison           SO Miami (Ohio)           2:22.46                  
  7 Genetin, Jackie           SO Ashland                2:22.99                  
  8 Brooks, Tessa             FR Miami (Ohio)           2:24.76                  
  9 Weston, Tia               SO Murray State           2:25.46                  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta               
Big Meet Rec: B 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State         
                4:49.69  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:00.30  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Greenwood, Kellie         JR Marquette              4:48.94 AUTO             
  2 Pianin, Jena              FR Northwestern           4:49.81 PROV             
  3 Ostenso, Andrea           FR Northwestern           4:52.18 PROV             
  4 Stepanski, Taylor         SO Saginaw Vall           4:52.36 PROV             
  5 Bess, Laura               JR Miami (Ohio)           4:55.83 PROV             
  6 Parker, Jessica           FR Marquette              4:55.97 PROV             
  7 Magnuson, Hannah          JR Loyola (Ill.           4:56.47 PROV             
  8 Johnson, Samantha         SR Ferris State           4:56.77 PROV             
  9 Johnson, Brittany         JR Saginaw Vall           4:58.34 PROV             
 10 Kamin, Ashley             SR Illinois Sta           4:58.37 PROV             
 -- Stuenkel, Sydney          JR Loyola (Ill.               DNF                  
 -- Kostielney, Mary          FR Unagv                      DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Paris, Kristen            SO Eastern Illi           4:57.06 PROV             
  2 Billingsley, Sydney       FR Illinois Sta           4:58.23 PROV             
  3 Johnson, Brooke           JR St. Francis            4:59.99 PROV             
  4 James, Julie              SO Eastern Illi           5:01.70                  
  5 Smade, Kayla              SR Wayne St.              5:02.31                  
  6 Ovokaitys, Breeann        SR Ferris State           5:02.64                  
  7 Michaelson, Audrey        SO Loyola (Ill.           5:03.79                  
  8 Klynstra, Jenna           FR Grand Valley           5:04.41                  
  9 Orvold, Hope                 Wisconsin Ru           5:05.65                  
 10 Kavulich, Kayla           FR UNA                    5:06.64                  
 11 Bendewald, Rachel         FR Grand Valley           5:08.11                  
 12 Huber, Caitlin            SR Ohio Norther           5:08.78                  
 -- McLaughlin, Marta         FR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- Zaiter, Rebecca           SR Illinois-Chi               SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Carroll, Meghan           FR Marquette              4:58.54 PROV             
  2 Cameron, Alexandra        FR Miami (Ohio)           5:01.53                  
  3 Seidel, Isabel            FR Northwestern           5:02.14                  
  4 Sutherland, Ashly         SO Converse               5:02.15                  
  5 Diemer, McKenzie          SR Calvin                 5:03.03                  
  6 Burr, Ashley              SO Oakland                5:03.29                  
  7 Halonen, Larissa          SR Northern Mic           5:05.13                  
  8 Rankin, Mattison          SR Malone                 5:09.61                  
  9 Ardinger, Kate            SR Calvin                 5:11.36                  
 10 Meads, Sophie             FR Loyola (Ill.           5:14.27                  
 11 Musk, Flannery            SR Bellarmine             5:14.47                  
 12 Hoover, Lauren            SO Miami (Ohio)           5:15.19                  
 -- Bajaksouzian, Jillian     JR Ashland                    DNF                  
Section  4  
  1 Rohrer, Kristen           JR Eastern Illi           5:05.50                  
  2 Roberts, Miriam           FR Csu-Pueblo             5:05.82                  
  3 Rustmann, Sarah           FR UNA                    5:06.11                  
  4 Yeoman, Amy               JR Eastern Illi           5:06.37                  
  5 Mitchell, Brittany        FR West Texas A           5:06.78                  
  6 Sanden, Kimberly          JR Illinois Sta           5:07.46                  
  7 Kiple, McKenna            SO Miami (Ohio)           5:07.65                  
  8 Coonrod, Leah             SO Wayne St.              5:08.01                  
  9 Hester, Ali               JR Murray State           5:08.12                  
 10 Goatee, TaPring           SO Vincennes              5:13.26                  
 11 Knight, Sarah             FR UNA                    5:13.73                  
 12 Vicker, Kenzie            JR Marquette              5:14.45                  
 13 Rustmann, Julia           FR UNA                    5:18.33                  
 14 Jenkins, Lauren           FR UNA                    5:19.28                  
 15 Frazier, Elisa            SR Miami (Ohio)           5:23.60                  
 16 Lewis, Lindsey            FR Illinois Sta           5:25.20                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
Big Meet Rec: B 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney, Grand Valley State         
                9:33.29  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:01.47  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boyle, Sarah                 Saucony Hurrican       9:14.70 AUTO             
  2 Graney, Betsy                Brooks/Gazelle         9:30.73 AUTO             
  3 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wisconsin Ru           9:36.03 PROV             
  4 McShea, Kelly             JR Illinois Sta           9:37.97 PROV             
  5 Osborn, Hannah            SR Grand Valley           9:39.73 PROV             
  6 Wallace, Jordan           SR Eastern Illi           9:43.13 PROV             
  7 Feivor, Brittney          SO Marquette              9:44.57 PROV             
  8 Gustafson, Chloe          JR Colorado Min           9:46.80 PROV             
  9 Frith, Emily              SR Bellarmine             9:50.54 PROV             
 10 Weathered, Rachel         SO Northwestern           9:52.12 PROV             
 11 Campbell, Hannah          FR Malone                 9:56.82 PROV             
 12 Michalek, Ariel           SO Illinois Sta           9:59.05 PROV             
 13 Jones, Kasey              JR Edinboro               9:59.63 PROV             
 14 Winchester, Allyson       SR Grand Valley          10:14.69                  
 15 Hoekstra, Jodi            SR Playmakers            10:26.15                  
 -- Chester, Jordan           SR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- Tauro, Danielle              UNA                        DNF                  
 -- Ostenso, Andrea           FR Northwestern               DNF                  
 -- White, Rachel                Playmakers                 SCR                  
 -- Stuenkel, Sydney          JR Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
 -- Ehrhardt, Tess            SR Illinois-Chi               SCR                  
 -- Brewis, Courtney             UNA                        SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Goers, Haley              JR Illinois Sta           9:54.35 PROV             
  2 Kovacic, Brooke           FR Michigan Sta           9:58.27 PROV             
  3 Schwartz, Kelsie          FR UNA                   10:06.27                  
  4 Brelsfoard, Emily         SO Eastern Illi          10:08.60                  
  5 Meyle, Elisia             SR Marquette             10:08.75                  
  6 LaViste, Ericka           JR Loyola (Ill.          10:16.08                  
  7 Wellman, Renee            SO Northwestern          10:16.25                  
  8 Schuler, Madison          SR Malone                10:20.27                  
  9 Monroe, Natalie           FR UNA                   10:20.53                  
 10 Guarner, Mireia           JR West Texas A          10:21.38                  
 11 Tracy, Ella               JR Loyola (Ill.          10:23.43                  
 12 Verbeke, Haley            SO Illinois Sta          10:24.33                  
 13 Hatch, Emma               FR Loyola (Ill.          10:31.32                  
 14 Carroll, Caitlin          FR Bellarmine            10:32.24                  
 15 Micale, Christina         SO Saginaw Vall          10:53.35                  
 -- Seidel, Isabel            FR Northwestern               DNF                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 15:50.52  2013        Nicole Sifuentes, Unattached             
Big Meet Rec: B 16:17.23  2013        Rachel Patterson, Brooks/Gazelle         
    GVSU Rec: G 16:07.28  2012        Rachel Patterson, Grand Valley State     
                16:31.38  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17:28.78  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Catania, Kaitlin          SO Oakland                    SCR                  
Section  1  
  1 Cymerman, Amy             JR Grand Valley          16:38.35 PROV             
  2 Kohnen, Julia             SR Southern Ind          16:41.81 PROV             
  3 Cheadle, Lucy             SR Washington U          16:44.86 PROV             
  4 Foley, Kendra             SO Grand Valley          16:51.25 PROV             
  5 Hilton, Skylair           SR Southern Ind          16:52.11 PROV             
  6 Martin, Lindsey           JR Columbia Col          17:00.85 PROV             
  7 Janecke, Jessica          SR Grand Valley          17:01.75 PROV             
  8 Hoover, Jessica           JR Miami (Ohio)          17:06.94 PROV             
  9 Johnson, Chelsea          JR Wayne St.             17:15.67 PROV             
 10 Haas, Miranda             SO Oakland               17:17.91 PROV             
 11 Korir, Vallery            FR Murray State          17:19.01 PROV             
 12 Creutz, Amy               JR Grand Valley          17:22.41 PROV             
 13 Phelps, Delainey          SO Ashland               17:31.87                  
 14 Roberts, Emily            FR Southern Ind          17:32.09                  
 15 Baldwin, Maria            FR Eastern Illi          17:33.87                  
 16 Strohbehn, Lauren         JR Calvin                17:34.93                  
 17 Balfour, Kayla            JR Wayne St.             17:35.59                  
 18 Danner, Sarah             SR Calvin                17:36.65                  
 19 Brewis, Courtney             UNA                   17:57.29                  
 20 Mondry, Sammy             SO Oakland               17:57.84                  
 21 Garippo, Rachel           SO Eastern Illi          18:25.16                  
 -- Gagnon, Lauren            SR Wayne St.                  DNF                  
 -- Chester, Jordan           SR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- White, Rachel                Playmakers                 SCR                  
 -- Larsen, Suzanne              UNA                        SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Michaela         SR West Texas A          17:23.96 PROV             
  2 Burmeister, Kameron       FR Northern Mic          17:26.63 PROV             
  3 Glamann, Megan            SR Central Miss          17:30.64                  
  4 Burnett, Lisa              6 UNA                   17:35.25                  
  5 Jacobsen, Allison         SO Northwestern          17:36.89                  
  6 Poulsen, Brenna           SO Miami (Ohio)          17:37.61                  
  7 Peter, Cathryn            SO Southern Ind          17:37.98                  
  8 Lincoln, Jessica          FR Southern Ind          17:40.79                  
  9 Grogan, Caroline          FR Murray State          17:40.96                  
 10 Frauhammer, Amy           JR Eastern Mich          17:42.30                  
 11 Love, Emma                SR West Texas A          17:43.09                  
 12 Handley, Ivy              SO Eastern Illi          17:44.25                  
 13 Polatas, Sara             SR Malone                17:44.43                  
 14 Moncayo, Mattie           SR Miami (Ohio)          17:48.38                  
 15 O'Brien, Megan            SO Northwestern          17:48.79                  
 16 Knable, Alissa            SR Southern Ind          17:49.78                  
 17 Aldrich, Anna             SO Eastern Mich          17:53.44                  
 18 Foster, Destiny           SO Mansfield             17:55.35                  
 19 Bodary, Andrea            FR Hillsdale             17:57.41                  
 20 Moore, Alyssa             SO Southern Ind          18:02.67                  
 21 Schmitz, Ellen            FR Northwestern          18:03.42                  
 22 Abel, Mallory             SO Northwestern          18:04.46                  
 23 Koepf, Alana              FR Oakland               18:20.60                  
 24 Meek, Sarah               JR Malone                18:20.63                  
 25 Sullivan, Emma            SO Edinboro              18:32.47                  
 26 Wagh, Daya                SO Western Mich          18:40.16                  
 27 McBride, Alex             FR Grand Valley          18:52.22                  
 -- Condron, Laura            SR Indiana Tech               DNF                  
 -- Monheim, Taylor           FR Unagv                      DNF                  
Section  3  
  1 Kilgore, Chelsea          SR Hillsdale             17:48.55                  
  2 Shultz, Emily             JR Columbia Col          17:52.99                  
  3 Peacock, Becca            SR Western Mich          17:53.46                  
  4 England, Ashley           FR Illinois Sta          17:53.72                  
  5 Haynes, Emily             SO Ferris State          17:54.17                  
  6 Howard, Olivia            SR Northern Mic          17:54.85                  
  7 Pottschmidt, Lauren       FR Eastern Mich          17:56.14                  
  8 Smith, Meagan             FR Murray State          17:56.31                  
  9 Krolick, Sarah            SR Edinboro              18:00.59                  
 10 Peet, Tori                JR Saginaw Vall          18:00.98                  
 11 Hoy, Kaitlin              SR St. Francis           18:01.03                  
 12 Ahrens, Emily             JR Edinboro              18:04.19                  
 13 Negassi, Frehiwet         SR St. Joseph's          18:05.56                  
 14 Bernthisel, Kylee         JR Ashland               18:09.06                  
 15 Reeves, Jessica           JR Saginaw Vall          18:09.88                  
 16 Maffett, Megan            SR Edinboro              18:11.55                  
 17 Hosl, Anna                FR Edinboro              18:13.64                  
 18 Krause, Leah              JR Murray State          18:15.10                  
 19 Penning, Kimby            SR Calvin                18:17.39                  
 20 Quarton, Victoria         JR Eastern Illi          18:19.94                  
 21 Maninfior, Whitney        FR Eastern Illi          18:25.22                  
 22 Wyma, CallyAnne           SR Cornerstone           18:35.62                  
 23 Oliver, Abbie             SR Murray State          18:35.75                  
 24 Hubbard, Megan            FR Eastern Mich          18:42.63                  
 25 Sayner, Lindsey           FR St. Francis           19:30.62                  
 -- Rhynard, Kaylie           FR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- McDonald, Clare           SO Marquette                  SCR                  
 -- Coonrod, Leah             SO Wayne St.                  SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Lemanski, Annette         SR Wis.-Milwauk          18:07.91                  
  2 Peterson, Cassandra       JR Oakland               18:09.36                  
  3 Harper, Victoria          FR Spring Arbor          18:17.42                  
  4 Kennedy, Erin             SO Siu-Edwardsv          18:22.22                  
  5 Aslakson, Donna           SO St. Francis           18:31.01                  
  6 Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree             18:31.29                  
  7 Johnston, Stephanie       FR Concordia (M          18:31.58                  
  8 Frantz, Jenny             SO Northwood (M          18:32.15                  
  9 Okonowski, Annie          JR Wayne St.             18:32.81                  
 10 Sweeney, Shelby           JR Csu-Pueblo            18:36.49                  
 11 Flaherty, Emily           FR Murray State          18:37.56                  
 12 Delaney, Jessica          FR Ferris State          18:39.17                  
 13 Gaffner, Hope             JR Calvin                18:40.23                  
 14 Arnold, Alicia            FR Unagv                 18:44.48                  
 15 Theil, Chloe              JR Northwood (M          18:50.24                  
 16 Orosz, Lauren             SO Mansfield             18:50.75                  
 17 Zens, Lauren              JR Oakland               18:52.53                  
 18 McLain, Kate              FR Calvin                18:54.50                  
 19 McCurry, Allison          SO Mansfield             18:56.25                  
 20 Ringstmeyer, Lisa         SR St. Francis           18:56.99                  
 21 Dorr, Allison             FR UNA                   18:59.65                  
 22 Meinecke, Darby           FR UNA                   19:00.61                  
 23 Morin, Sarah              FR Mansfield             19:03.80                  
 24 LeSage, Kristie           JR Ferris State          19:06.35                  
 25 Bringard, Abigail         FR Oakland               19:07.62                  
 26 Adams, Dominique          FR UNA                   19:08.23                  
 27 Himmel, Claira            SR Wis.-Milwauk          19:10.04                  
 28 Magness, Jaclyn           SR UNA                   19:11.53                  
 29 Priddy, Rebekah           FR Murray State          19:16.34                  
 30 Anich, Allison            SO Wis.-Milwauk          19:16.62                  
 31 Capper, Courtney          FR Lock Haven            19:29.04                  
Section  5  
  1 Laisure, Lauren           FR West Texas A          19:00.17                  
  2 Poirier, Sarah            SO Marquette             19:05.31                  
  3 Ball, Gracie              SO St. Francis           19:06.24                  
  4 Werstler, Brooke          FR St. Joseph's          19:07.84                  
  5 Shepherd, Leah            SR Cornerstone           19:16.29                  
  6 Kassuba, Anna             SR St. Francis           19:16.79                  
  7 Clarke, Jess              FR Siu-Edwardsv          19:18.79                  
  8 Auth, Alyssa              SR Wayne St.             19:21.70                  
  9 Rossi, Alli               SR St. Francis           19:21.81                  
 10 Bartz, Rachel             SO St. Joseph's          19:32.31                  
 11 Herron, Atiyyah           SO Cuyahoga CC           19:33.45                  
 12 Hainer, Allison           SO Cuyahoga CC           19:42.23                  
 13 Johnson, Mallory          FR St. Francis           19:45.74                  
 14 Grose, Allison            JR Lock Haven            19:46.72                  
 15 Wallace, Hannah           SO St. Joseph's          20:12.33                  
 16 Emery, Cheyenne           FR Cuyahoga CC           20:18.87                  
 17 Stone, Samantha           FR Wis.-Milwauk          21:01.07                  
 -- Tremaine, Sydney          SR Cornerstone                DNF                  
 -- Paisley, Karyn            FR McKendree                  SCR                  
 -- Allen, Emily              SR Northern Mic               SCR                  
 -- Thiede, Nikki             FR St. Joseph's               SCR                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley State           
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Kalena             UNA                       8.40QPROV             
  2 Sharplin, Zoe             SR Central Miss              8.69qPROV             
  3 DeSira, Tori              FR Aquinas                   8.72 PROV             
  4 Nirva, Samantha           SR St. Joseph's              8.90                  
  5 Heston, Erika             SR Aquinas                   8.91                  
  6 Byrd, Tifani              FR Eastern Mich              9.01                  
  7 Waheed, Mariama           SR Indiana Tech              9.02                  
  8 Mattson, McKenna          FR Grand Valley              9.02                  
  9 Williams, Bria            SO Saginaw Vall              9.23                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Luba, Breanna             FR Grand Valley              8.61QPROV             
  2 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.62qPROV             
  3 SanCartier, Serena        SR Oakland                   8.69qPROV             
  4 Peabody, Breanna          SR UNA                       8.79 PROV             
  5 Uy, Natalie               SO Eastern Mich              8.94                  
  6 Ford, Andrea              SR Indiana Tech              9.01                  
  7 Dreimane, Dace'           FR Eastern Mich              9.04                  
  8 Rice, Morgan              FR Miami (Ohio)              9.11                  
  9 Taylor, Jaquel            FR Indiana Tech              9.28                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Baggett, Layne               UNA                       8.50QPROV             
  2 France, Shayla            SR Indiana Tech              8.57qPROV             
  3 Jorgensen, Ariana         SR Lake Erie                 8.81 PROV             
  4 Spann, Darneisha          FR Eastern Illi              8.82 PROV             
  5 Ryan, Katie               SR Eastern Illi              8.86                  
  6 Hewett, Sherice           SR Wis.-Milwauk              9.05                  
  7 Wiggins, Tiara            FR Unagv                     9.10                  
  8 Williams, Tierra          SO Saginaw Vall              9.37                  
 -- Smith, Madison            SR Central Miss               SCR                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SO Miami (Ohio)              8.66QPROV             
  2 Hill, Katelyn             FR Illinois Sta              8.69qPROV             
  3 Souza, Anita              SR Cornerstone               8.89                  
  4 Marquart, Stephanie       JR Siena Height              9.00                  
  5 Shaw, LaShea              SR Murray State              9.05                  
  6 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                   9.06                  
  7 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR Ashland                   9.19                  
  8 Lemonious, Alexandria        UNA                       9.44                  
  9 Dayson-Aravena, Camila    SO Illinois Sta              9.65                  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat, Grand Valley State           
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Franklin, Kalena             UNA                       8.30 AUTO             
  2 Caston, LaDonna           JR Siu-Edwardsv              8.40 PROV             
  3 France, Shayla            SR Indiana Tech              8.49 PROV             
  4 Baggett, Layne               UNA                       8.59 PROV             
  5 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SO Miami (Ohio)              8.68 PROV             
  6 Luba, Breanna             FR Grand Valley              8.70 PROV             
  7 SanCartier, Serena        SR Oakland                   8.74 PROV             
  8 Hill, Katelyn             FR Illinois Sta              8.85                  
 -- Sharplin, Zoe             SR Central Miss               SCR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
Big Meet Rec: B 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:52.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:49.01 PROV             
     1) Luba, Breanna FR                2) Banister, Brittney SR          
     3) Terry, Brittany JR              4) Ritter, Angela FR              
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:49.18 PROV             
     1) Wilson, April SO                2) Yepez, Ellie FR                
     3) Flake, Kirsten SR               4) France, Shayla SR              
  3 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:50.90 PROV             
     1) Rawson, Rachel SR               2) Roby, Meghan FR                
     3) Schnabel, Amanda FR             4) Jones, Meghan SR               
 -- Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                     SCR                  
     1) Johnson, Leah FR                2) Jameson, Brooke JR             
     3) Laabs, Jessica FR               4) Kuiper, Paula SO               
Section  2  
  1 Central Missouri  'A'                               3:51.71 PROV             
     1) Douglas, Nikki JR               2) Smith, Madison SR              
     3) Cassidy, Katie SO               4) Fuchs, Kailey SO               
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:55.75                  
     1) Henniger, Kaitlyn JR            2) DeSira, Tori FR                
     3) Klawieter, Courtney JR          4) Sigafoose, Adri FR             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        3:58.29                  
     1) Skinner, Irene FR               2) Gregory, Haley FR              
     3) Beverly, Victoria SO            4) Jordan, Shelby FR              
  4 Illinois State  'A'                                 4:03.55                  
     1) Wright, Rayanne SO              2) Mink, Jackie JR                
     3) Ummel, Kaley JR                 4) Krawczykowski, Molly FR        
 
Women High Jump Open
================================================================================
 Progression: 1.58m, 1.62m, 1.66m, 1.70m, 1.74m, 1.77m, 1.80m
 KFSC Record: K 1.82m  2/12/2010   Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
Big Meet Rec: B 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien, Grand Valley State           
                1.77m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kinsey, Erika             FR Central Miss             1.85mKAUTO     6-00.75 
  2 Guijarro, Candela         FR Vincennes                1.74m PROV     5-08.50 
  3 Knapp, Haleigh            FR Eastern Illi             1.70m PROV     5-07.00 
  4 Duncan, Phoenix           SR Siena Height             1.70m PROV     5-07.00 
  5 Koval, Rebecca            SO Ashland                  1.70m PROV     5-07.00 
  6 Weaver, Alisha            SR Unagv                    1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  7 Fochesato, Anna           SO Saginaw Vall             1.66m PROV     5-05.25 
  8 Tseumah, Omo              SO Marquette                1.62m          5-03.75 
  8 Odegard, Tess             SO Cornerstone              1.62m          5-03.75 
 10 Walker, Molly             SO Michigan Sta             1.62m          5-03.75 
 10 Murray, Brittany          SR Cornerstone              1.62m          5-03.75 
 12 Johnson, Marissa          SO Siena Height             1.62m          5-03.75 
 12 Jones, Jackie             SO Eastern Illi             1.62m          5-03.75 
 12 Baker, Jessica            JR Miami (Ohio)             1.62m          5-03.75 
 15 Coyne, Kristina           SO Eastern Mich             1.58m          5-02.25 
 16 Kallenberger, Brittany    SO Central Miss             1.58m          5-02.25 
 -- Lorencz, Nadia            SO Michigan Sta                NH                  
 -- McDonnell, SenClair       SO Eastern Mich                NH                  
 -- James, Kailey             SO Eastern Illi                NH                  
 -- Bodee, Bridget            SO Marquette                   NH                  
 -- Becker, Haley             SO Illinois Sta                NH                  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
 Both pits will  begin at 3pm and must use same progressions.
 Flight one will be on the UCS Pit. Flight two on the GILL Pit.
 3.08m, 3.28m, 3.43m, 3.58m, 3.73m, 3.88m
 4.03m, 4.13m, 4.23m, 4.33m, 4.43m, 4.48m
 KFSC Record: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
Big Meet Rec: B 4.30m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley State          
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson, Grand Valley State          
                4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Braidic, Ellie            JR Eastern Mich             4.13m AUTO    13-06.50 
  2 Pollatz, Janina           SO Eastern Mich             3.88m PROV    12-08.75 
  3 Uy, Natalie               SO Eastern Mich             3.88m PROV    12-08.75 
  4 Reid, Annemarie           JR Eastern Illi             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  4 McKinley, Sheila          FR Siena Height             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  6 McKinley, Tasha           FR Siena Height             3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
  6 Lovett, Sadie             SR Eastern Illi             3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
  6 Jaffke, Nicole            SO Marquette                3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
  9 Knauf, Taylor             SO Illinois Sta             3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
  9 Wieber, Kirstie           SO Western Mich             3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
 11 Turner, Hope              SO Miami (Ohio)             3.43m         11-03.00 
 12 Tedeschi, Gemma           FR Marquette                3.28m         10-09.00 
 13 Young, Amanda             SO Illinois Sta             3.28m         10-09.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Nageotte, Katie           XX Team Pacer               4.43mBAUTO    14-06.25 
  2 Hixson, Kristen           XX Unagv                    4.43mBAUTO    14-06.25 
  3 Roberts, Jamie            JR Grand Valley             3.88m PROV    12-08.75 
  4 Kallenberger, Brittany    SO Central Miss             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  5 Bice, Whitney             JR Grand Valley             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  6 Kitz, Alexandra           JR Grand Valley             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  7 Nauseda, Krista           JR Grand Valley             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  8 Schornak, Jennifer        SR Grand Valley             3.73m PROV    12-02.75 
  9 Lawcock, Michaila         JR Grand Valley             3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
 10 VanBlarcum, Kaylee        SO Central Miss             3.58m PROV    11-09.00 
 -- Moricz, Kaitlyn           SO Vincennes                   NH                  
 -- Schoen, Skylar            SO Grand Valley                NH                  
 
Women Long Jump Open
================================================================================
 EAST Pit
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State            
                5.98m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.57m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Morgan           FR Michigan Sta             5.48m         17-11.75 
  2 Hoffman, Kolby            SR Illinois Sta             5.29m         17-04.25 
  3 Jones, Patrice            FR Illinois Sta             5.25m         17-02.75 
  4 Pryor, Cierra             SO Michigan Sta             5.24m         17-02.25 
  5 Strong, Anna              SO Marquette                5.06m         16-07.25 
  6 Dayson-Aravena, Camila    SO Illinois Sta             5.02m         16-05.75 
  7 Uy, Natalie               SO Eastern Mich             5.00m         16-05.00 
  8 Harris, Terica            FR Marquette                4.52m         14-10.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Duncan, Alexis            FR Grand Valley             5.64m PROV    18-06.00 
  2 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah       FR Siu-Edwardsv             5.49m         18-00.25 
  3 Corbin, Danielle          SO Lake Erie                5.38m         17-08.00 
  4 Washpun, Kiera            FR Loyola (Ill.             5.36m         17-07.00 
  5 Ellis, Lexi               JR Loyola (Ill.             5.21m         17-01.25 
  6 Pollatz, Janina           SO Eastern Mich             5.02m         16-05.75 
  7 Brooks, Tessa             FR Miami (Ohio)             4.78m         15-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put Open
================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley State           
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.27m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          FR Michigan Sta            14.85m PROV    48-08.75 
  2 Buckwalter, Bryn          SO Eastern Illi            13.93m PROV    45-08.50 
  3 Keller, Morgan            SO Illinois Sta            13.67m PROV    44-10.25 
  4 Geottsch, Margaret        SO Michigan Sta            13.64m PROV    44-09.00 
  5 Frahm, Ashley             SO Miami (Ohio)            13.21m         43-04.25 
  6 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Grand Valley            13.15m         43-01.75 
  7 Tomei, Megan              SO Ashland                 13.05m         42-09.75 
  8 Renshaw, Kasey            JR Siena Height            12.98m         42-07.00 
  9 Darling, Arionna          SO Miami (Ohio)            12.60m         41-04.25 
 10 Avery, Dajsha             FR Grand Valley            11.82m         38-09.50 
 11 Howse, Janie              JR Eastern Illi            11.76m         38-07.00 
 12 Walker, Molly             SO Michigan Sta            11.20m         36-09.00 
 13 Marion, Darcie            FR Eastern Mich            11.03m         36-02.25 
 14 Lorencz, Nadia            SO Michigan Sta             9.64m         31-07.50 
 
Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley State             
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn          FR Michigan Sta            17.23m PROV    56-06.50 
  2 Hull, Kyra                FR Unagv                   16.87m PROV    55-04.25 
  3 Howse, Janie              JR Eastern Illi            16.83m PROV    55-02.75 
  4 Hill, Kaylyn              FR Grand Valley            16.80m PROV    55-01.50 
  5 Hepburn, Lindsay          SR Lock Haven              16.59m PROV    54-05.25 
  6 Mansperger, Mariah        FR Grand Valley            16.20m         53-01.75 
  7 Linville, Jenae           FR Grand Valley            16.20m         53-01.75 
  8 Waisner, Adrienne         SR Eastern Mich            15.54m         51-00.00 
  9 Avery, Dajsha             FR Grand Valley            15.07m         49-05.50 
 10 Buckwalter, Bryn          SO Eastern Illi            14.87m         48-09.50 
 11 Marion, Darcie            FR Eastern Mich            14.78m         48-06.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Schroeder, Laura          JR Grand Valley            18.72m PROV    61-05.00 
  2 Tomei, Megan              SO Ashland                 17.95m PROV    58-10.75 
  3 Hampl, Elizabeth          SR Siu-Edwardsv            17.80m PROV    58-04.75 
  4 Geottsch, Margaret        SO Michigan Sta            17.70m PROV    58-01.00 
  5 Szykowny, Alison          SR Loyola (Ill.            16.88m PROV    55-04.75 
  6 Frahm, Ashley             SO Miami (Ohio)            16.18m         53-01.00 
  7 Volgyi, Helga             FR Eastern Mich            15.04m         49-04.25 
  8 Keller, Morgan            SO Illinois Sta            15.03m         49-03.75 
  9 Diana, Nicollette         SO Eastern Illi            13.88m         45-06.50 
 10 Pendleton, Megan          SO Eastern Mich            13.40m         43-11.75 
 11 Briggs, Reagan            JR Eastern Mich            11.71m         38-05.00 
 
Women Long Jump Invite
================================================================================
 EAST Pit
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
Big Meet Rec: B 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State            
                5.98m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.57m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Harper, Airrica           SO Vincennes                  SCR                  
Flight  1  
  1 Dreimane, Dace'           FR Eastern Mich             5.80m PROV    19-00.50 
  2 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR Ashland                  5.72m PROV    18-09.25 
  3 Dietrich, Brianne         JR Edinboro                 5.58m PROV    18-03.75 
  4 Conway, Ashley            SR Murray State             5.56m         18-03.00 
  5 Murray, Brittany          SR Cornerstone              5.34m         17-06.25 
  6 Anyaogu, Angelica         JR Eastern Illi             5.28m         17-04.00 
  7 Lewis, Michaela           SR Grand Valley             5.22m         17-01.50 
  8 Coyne, Kristina           SO Eastern Mich             4.99m         16-04.50 
  9 Harper, Alisha            FR Wis.-Milwauk             4.84m         15-10.50 
 
Women Triple Jump Invite
================================================================================
 EAST Pit
 36' Wood Board and 32' Taped Board
 Each competitor will receive 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 12.74m  2012        Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
Big Meet Rec: B 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles, Grand Valley State           
                12.42m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Erika             FR Central Miss            12.53m AUTO    41-01.50 
  2 Gibbs, Brittney           FR Siu-Edwardsv            12.26m PROV    40-02.75 
  3 Hewett, Sherice           SR Wis.-Milwauk            12.03m PROV    39-05.75 
  4 Lee, Nadia                SO Lake Erie               11.75m PROV    38-06.75 
  5 Mylle, Ine                FR Northern Mic            11.50m         37-08.75 
  6 Lipa, Lindsay             SR Cornerstone             11.32m         37-01.75 
 -- Harper, Alisha            FR Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL                  
 
Women Shot Put Invite
================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
Big Meet Rec: B 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    GVSU Rec: G 16.60m  2012        Sam Lockhart, Grand Valley State           
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.27m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Strickler, Amelia         JR Miami (Ohio)            16.91m AUTO    55-05.75 
  2 Sindelar, Jamie           JR Ashland                 16.47m AUTO    54-00.50 
  3 Williams, Jianna          SR Illinois Sta            16.17m AUTO    53-00.75 
  4 Henderson, Nia               Ann Arbor Tr            16.06m AUTO    52-08.25 
  5 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland                 15.30m PROV    50-02.50 
  6 Wheat, Makenzie           SO Bowling Gree            14.91m PROV    48-11.00 
  7 Szykowny, Alison          SR Loyola (Ill.            14.56m PROV    47-09.25 
  8 Warner, Heavin            JR Central Miss            14.41m PROV    47-03.50 
  9 Lewis, Shatora            SR Ashland                 13.75m PROV    45-01.50 
 
Women Weight Throw Invite
================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.19m  2012        Liz Murphy, Grand Valley State             
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Shatora            SR Ashland                 21.38m AUTO    70-01.75 
  2 Pleger, Brooke            SR Bowling Gree            20.57m AUTO    67-06.00 
  3 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland                 19.85m AUTO    65-01.50 
  4 Warner, Heavin            JR Central Miss            19.77m AUTO    64-10.50 
  5 Renshaw, Kasey            JR Siena Height            19.59m AUTO    64-03.25 
  6 Watt, Cynthia             JR Michigan Sta            19.54m AUTO    64-01.25 
  7 Pratt, Tonia              SR Murray State            19.46m AUTO    63-10.25 
  8 Habegger, Kim             SR Ashland                 18.70m PROV    61-04.25 
 -- Williams, Jianna          SR Illinois Sta              FOUL                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley State            
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Boey, Johnathan           SO Eastern Illi              6.80QPROV             
  2 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illi              6.90qPROV             
  3 Mohammed, Norvell         JR Eastern Illi              7.00                  
  4 Madden, Damonta           FR Ferris State              7.01                  
  5 Bolden, Brandon           FR Eastern Mich              7.04                  
  6 McManis, Davion           FR Eastern Illi              7.06                  
  7 Phillips, Travon          FR Saginaw Vall              7.16                  
  8 Hicks, Janson             SR Michigan Sta              7.29                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Trevor           SO Indiana Tech              6.85QPROV             
  2 James, CJ                 JR McKendree                 6.93q                 
  3 Hall, Jacques             SO Vincennes                 7.00                  
  4 Booth, Zach               FR Eastern Illi              7.00                  
  5 Freeman, Brandon          SO Ashland                   7.07                  
  6 Allen, Tyler              SR Eastern Mich              7.09                  
  7 Bell, Brandon             SO Marquette                 7.14                  
  8 Lawrence, Glenn           SR Marquette                 7.40                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Ahmad              SR Siu-Edwardsv              6.95Q                 
  2 Smith, Darius             JR Siu-Edwardsv              6.95q                 
  3 Friscia, Donovan          JR McKendree                 6.99                  
  4 Delgado, Pedro            SR Eastern Mich              7.06                  
  5 Hartzell, Steven          SR Illinois Sta              7.06                  
  6 Husain, Andre             SO Lake Erie                 7.25                  
 -- Blanchard, Wayne          JR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
 -- VanEnk, Brent             SR Grand Valley               SCR                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jamal           SO Eastern Illi              6.89QPROV             
  2 Klavins, Braxton          SR Siu-Edwardsv              6.90qPROV             
  3 Thompkins, Eric           SR Ashland                   6.93q                 
  4 Vasilion, Luke            SO Grand Valley              6.95                  
  5 Clay, Raimon              JR Illinois Sta              7.13                  
  6 Hutton, Dante             SO Illinois Sta              7.16                  
 -- Ferry, Matt               SR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR                  
 -- Snead, Kevin              JR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey, Grand Valley State            
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 James, CJ                 JR McKendree                 6.79 PROV             
  2 Boey, Johnathan           SO Eastern Illi              6.81 PROV             
  3 Robinson, Jamal           SO Eastern Illi              6.85 PROV             
  4 Thompkins, Eric           SR Ashland                   6.86 PROV             
  5 Klavins, Braxton          SR Siu-Edwardsv              6.87 PROV             
  6 Stanley, Trevor           SO Indiana Tech              6.92                  
  7 Smith, Darius             JR Siu-Edwardsv              6.92                  
  8 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illi              6.94                  
 -- Evans, Ahmad              SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
Big Meet Rec: B 21.16  2012        Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman, Grand Valley State           
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.85  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Devonish, Anderson        SO Illinois Sta             21.68 PROV             
  2 Edwards, Calvin           JR Eastern Illi             21.68 PROV             
  3 Miller, Phoenix           SO Cardinal Str             21.71 PROV             
  4 Washington, David          3 UNA                      21.98                  
 -- Stanley, Trevor           SO Indiana Tech               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Hayes, Jaz                SO Loyola (Ill.             21.78 PROV             
  2 Klavins, Braxton          SR Siu-Edwardsv             21.89                  
  3 Madden, Damonta           FR Ferris State             22.15                  
  4 Williams, Taylor          SO Ohio Dominic             22.50                  
 -- Evans, Ahmad              SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Mohammed, Norvell         JR Eastern Illi             21.23 AUTO             
  2 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley             21.62 PROV             
  3 Smith, Darius             JR Siu-Edwardsv             21.80 PROV             
  4 Woods, Deshawn            SO Indiana Tech             21.82 PROV             
  5 Strup, Chris              JR Loyola (Ill.             22.37                  
Section  4  
  1 Robinson, Jamal           SO Eastern Illi             21.93                  
  2 Johnson, Marquis          JR Wis.-Milwauk             21.95                  
  3 McGee, Gerald             FR Grand Valley             22.09                  
  4 Holman, Clay              SR UNA                      22.11                  
  5 Jones, Marquis            JR Central Miss             22.55                  
  6 James, CJ                 JR McKendree                22.56                  
Section  5  
  1 Bolden, Brandon           FR Eastern Mich             22.18                  
  2 Ruth, D'Quan              SR Indiana Tech             22.34                  
  3 Farley, Antonio           JR Illinois Sta             22.43                  
  4 Bourdo, Tyler             SR Trine                    22.47                  
  5 McFarland, Odell          FR Grand Valley             22.50                  
 -- Husain, Andre             SO Lake Erie                  SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Friscia, Donovan          JR McKendree                22.24                  
  2 Delgado, Pedro            SR Eastern Mich             22.30                  
  3 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris  SO Eastern Illi             22.32                  
  4 Williamson, Derek         SO Eastern Illi             22.34                  
  5 Johnson, Davontae         JR Wis.-Milwauk             22.55                  
  6 Malcolm, Demar            JR St. Joseph's             22.75                  
Section  7  
  1 Hall, Jacques             SO Vincennes                22.24                  
  2 James, Nick               FR Eastern Mich             22.71                  
  3 moore, logan              SR No Depth                 22.74                  
  4 Hawkins, Michael          JR Ohio Dominic             23.00                  
  5 Hendricks, Tyler          FR Michigan Sta             23.25                  
  6 Ferrell, Reggie           SO Michigan Sta             23.65                  
Section  8  
  1 Boey, Johnathan           SO Eastern Illi             22.16                  
  2 Schwartz, Jesse           JR Grand Valley             22.57                  
  3 Hartzell, Steven          SR Illinois Sta             22.68                  
  4 Foster, Antonio           JR Illinois Sta             23.60                  
 -- Snead, Kevin              JR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
 -- Ebert, Nicholas           FR Marquette                  SCR                  
Section  9  
  1 Cruz, Javar               SR Illinois Sta             22.44                  
  2 Booth, Zach               FR Eastern Illi             22.51                  
  3 Lewis, Jalen              SO Illinois Sta             22.60                  
  4 Clay, Raimon              JR Illinois Sta             22.72                  
  5 Dollar, Mike              FR Cardinal Str             22.77                  
  6 Johnson, Richard          FR Grand Valley             23.30                  
Section  10  
  1 Bell, Brandon             SO Marquette                22.47                  
  2 Mims, Jibril              JR Michigan Sta             22.66                  
  3 Lawrence, Glenn           SR Marquette                22.94                  
  4 Meinholz, Carson          SO Marquette                23.05                  
  5 Word, Joshua              FR Marquette                23.06                  
  6 Montgomery, Ben           FR Illinois Sta             23.06                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 47.01  1/16/2015   Patrick Feeney, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 47.35              Shaq Howard (13), Calvin Edwards (14), Acade
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley State   
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.87  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miller, Phoenix           SO Cardinal Str             47.17BAUTO             
  2 Mohammed, Norvell         JR Eastern Illi             47.23BAUTO             
  3 Holman, Clay              SR UNA                      47.60 PROV             
  4 Edwards, Calvin           JR Eastern Illi             47.89 PROV             
  5 Klavins, Braxton          SR Siu-Edwardsv             48.05 PROV             
Section  2  
  1 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                  47.48 PROV             
  2 Burnett, TJ               SO Grand Valley             48.82 PROV             
  3 Pung, Daniel              JR Grand Valley             48.92                  
 -- Farley, Antonio           JR Illinois Sta               SCR                  
 -- Evans, Ahmad              SR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR                  
Section  3  
  1 Washington, David          3 UNA                      48.18 PROV             
  2 Helom, Josh               SR West Texas A             48.46 PROV             
  3 Rose, Robert              JR Indiana Tech             48.67 PROV             
  4 Bourdo, Tyler             SR Trine                    49.36                  
  5 Hemphill, Keith           SO Lake Erie                49.45                  
Section  4  
  1 Hester, John              JR Indiana Tech             47.88 PROV             
  2 Vassall, Dueth            FR Csu-Pueblo               48.48 PROV             
  3 Rozier, Ian               SO Colorado Min             48.91                  
  4 Williamson, Derek         SO Eastern Illi             49.18                  
  5 Marrow, Devon             SO Indiana Tech             49.33                  
Section  5  
  1 Granillo, Osvaldo         SO Central Miss             48.18 PROV             
  2 Lockhart, Michael         JR Central Miss             48.48 PROV             
  3 Lewis, Jalen              SO Illinois Sta             49.24                  
  4 Cruz, Javar               SR Illinois Sta             49.51                  
 -- Mogorovic, Lino           SO Loyola (Ill.               SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Clay, Wally               JR Northwood (M             49.19                  
  2 Mims, Jibril              JR Michigan Sta             49.47                  
  3 Haines, Zakary            JR Siena Height             49.47                  
  4 moore, logan              SR No Depth                 53.35                  
 -- Simmons, Josh             JR Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
Section  7  
  1 Ruth, D'Quan              SR Indiana Tech             49.07                  
  2 Malcolm, Demar            JR St. Joseph's             49.28                  
  3 Lanahan, Michael          SO Colorado Min             49.70                  
  4 Niemann, Austin           FR Ohio Dominic             49.71                  
  5 James, Nick               FR Eastern Mich             49.89                  
  6 Halloway, Alex            FR Marquette                50.57                  
Section  8  
  1 Montgomery, Ben           FR Illinois Sta             49.88                  
  2 Ebert, Nicholas           FR Marquette                50.04                  
  3 Witcher, Halen            FR Ashland                  50.16                  
  4 Sensabaugh, Jordan        FR Lake Erie                50.61                  
  5 Leonard, Xavier           JR Ohio Dominic             50.79                  
  6 Word, Joshua              FR Marquette                51.04                  
Section  9  
  1 Kolb, Christian           JR Eastern Illi             50.13                  
  2 Meinholz, Carson          SO Marquette                50.85                  
  3 Trevor, Daniel            SR Eastern Illi             51.27                  
  4 Waiter, Alec              FR Michigan Sta             51.38                  
  5 Lawrence, Glenn           SR Marquette                51.44                  
  6 Hendricks, Tyler          FR Michigan Sta             59.91                  
 
Men 600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:17.14  2012        Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
Big Meet Rec: B 1:17.46  2013        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster, Grand Valley State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rice, Anton               JR Marquette              1:19.53  
  2 Prajka, Nicholas          SO Loyola (Ill.           1:21.48  
  3 McCue, Brady              FR Loyola (Ill.           1:22.24  
  4 Stanford, Jordan          FR Davenport              1:22.44  
  5 Ellis, Cordney            JR Indiana Tech           1:22.89  
  6 Perez, Kevin              JR Loyola (Ill.           1:26.72  
Section  2  
  1 Randle, Jacob             FR Central Miss           1:21.29  
  2 Glaub, Jessy              SO Siu-Edwardsv           1:23.63  
  3 Corr, Michael             SO Marquette              1:24.20  
  4 Miller, Patrick           FR Lock Haven             1:24.26  
  5 Coburn, Alex              SO Lock Haven             1:24.31  
  6 Gifford, Andrew           SO Loyola (Ill.           1:27.68  
Section  3  
  1 Hopkins, Tevin            JR St. Francis            1:22.45  
  2 Jackson, Christopher      FR McKendree              1:22.92  
  3 McCarthy, Shane           SR Central Miss           1:23.43  
  4 Randich, Moses            JR McKendree              1:24.63  
  5 Elchynski, Justin         SR Lock Haven             1:26.02  
  6 Simpson, Darryl           JR Cardinal Str           1:28.95  
Section  4  
  1 Monton, Max               SO Concordia (M           1:22.76  
  2 Jozwiak, Tom              FR Eastern Mich           1:22.80  
  3 Lowe, Corbin              FR Central Miss           1:23.92  
  4 Sparks, Ethan             FR Vincennes              1:26.58  
 -- Miller, Ian               SR Spring Arbor               SCR  
 -- Agustin, Justin           FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR  
 -- O'Connor, Matthew         FR Siu-Edwardsv               SCR  
Section  5  
  1 Horton, Grayson           SO McKendree              1:26.09  
  2 McCoy, Bobby              SO Spring Arbor           1:27.04  
  3 Brown, Weston             FR McKendree              1:27.49  
  4 VanEck, Anderson          FR Davenport              1:28.20  
  5 Fisher, Sean              FR Lock Haven             1:29.77  
 -- Bailey, Jacob             FR Concordia (M               SCR  
Section  6  
  1 Palmer, Alexis            FR McKendree              1:27.58  
  2 Heierman, Nate            FR Concordia (M           1:28.17  
  3 Lambert, Jordon           FR Davenport              1:31.51  
  4 Bjellquist-Ledger, Ryan   SO Concordia (M           1:33.34  
  5 Bowdish, Grant            FR Concordia (M           1:33.51  
  6 Feirick, Jason            FR Davenport              1:36.54  
 -- Gaynier, David            FR Concordia (M               SCR  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
Big Meet Rec: B 1:46.52  2014        Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes, Grand Valley State          
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.63  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scott, Tom                SR Myself&I               1:47.93 AUTO             
  2 Dorsey, Ephraim           SR Eastern Illi           1:49.00 AUTO             
  3 Wilk '14, Jeremy             UNA                    1:49.36 PROV             
  4 Barnes, Ethan             JR Grand Valley           1:49.58 PROV             
  5 Weaver, Patrick           SO Colorado Min           1:49.90 PROV             
  6 Hoch, Garrett             SR Colorado Min           1:51.84 PROV             
 -- Brasseur, Dakota          FR Unagv                      DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Loch, Kellin              JR Central Miss           1:49.84 PROV             
  2 Miller, Alec              FR Marquette              1:51.48 PROV             
  3 Rippel, Tyler             JR Illinois Sta           1:51.57 PROV             
  4 Rietsma, Joel             SR Grand Valley           1:52.03 PROV             
  5 Lafayette, Jonathan       FR Illinois Sta           1:52.85 PROV             
  6 Van Portfliet, Ryan       SR Loyola (Ill.           1:53.13 PROV             
 -- Vogel, Brent                 UNA                        DNF                  
Section  3  
  1 Carter, Dante             JR Csu-Pueblo             1:52.13 PROV             
  2 Schmidt, Reed             JR Wis.-Milwauk           1:52.95 PROV             
  3 Schaefer, Michael         JR West Texas A           1:54.41                  
  4 Bybee, Ryan               JR Illinois Sta           1:54.57                  
  5 Miller, Aric              FR Marquette              1:55.08                  
  6 Teachout, Caleb           SR Aquinas                1:56.67                  
 -- Thoenes, Ben              FR Unagv                      DNF                  
 -- Rice, Anton               JR Marquette                  DNF                  
Section  4  
  1 Walker, Devundrick        FR Csu-Pueblo             1:53.90                  
  2 Baca, Junior              SO West Texas A           1:54.61                  
  3 Hendrix, Matt             SR Malone                 1:55.15                  
  4 Muessig, Dominic          SO Siena Height           1:55.34                  
  5 Hatton, Kyle              FR Illinois Sta           1:55.49                  
  6 Ballard, Ryan             SR Eastern Illi           1:59.21                  
Section  5  
  1 Rivera, Brandon           FR West Texas A           1:54.33                  
  2 Sajdak, David             SR Marquette              1:54.46                  
  3 Shields, Ryan             JR Marquette              1:55.01                  
  4 Baum, Mitch               JR Loyola (Ill.           1:55.15                  
  5 Ramos, Brock              JR Eastern Illi           1:56.33                  
  6 Cunningham, Troy          SR Wis.-Parksid           1:56.48                  
  7 Pedziwiatr, Mark          JR Eastern Illi           1:57.48                  
 -- Pigg, Jeffery             SR Wis.-Milwauk               DNF                  
Section  6  
  1 Leopold, Jacob            SO Trine                  1:56.06                  
  2 Curnock, David            FR Illinois Sta           1:56.48                  
  3 Sutherland, Tye           FR Illinois Sta           1:56.58                  
  4 Martin, Drennian          FR Eastern Illi           1:58.05                  
  5 Hedman, Ron               SR Wis.-Parksid           1:58.55                  
  6 Dale, Jamison             SO Loyola (Ill.           1:59.46                  
 -- Corr, Michael             SO Marquette                  DNF                  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
Big Meet Rec: B 4:00.46  2013        Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley State             
                4:03.63  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Derrick         SO Csu-Pueblo             4:05.67 PROV             
  2 McInerney, Riley          SO Eastern Illi           4:05.93 PROV             
  3 Fisher, Grant             SR UNA                    4:06.72 PROV             
  4 Hall, Nick                JR Ashland                4:07.31 PROV             
  5 Garcia, Daniel            SO Cardinal Str           4:07.73 PROV             
  6 Mach, Wuoi                FR Grand Valley           4:07.75 PROV             
  7 Askin, Aidan              JR Illinois Sta           4:11.41 PROV             
  8 Perez, Ricky              JR Grand Valley           4:14.62                  
 -- Schickel, Tyler           JR Southern Ind               DNF                  
 -- Arenz, David              FR Grand Valley               DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Murphy, Robert            SO Vincennes              4:09.39 PROV             
  2 Barnett, Chase            FR UNA                    4:10.23 PROV             
  3 Tredway, Adam             SR Central Miss           4:11.90 PROV             
  4 Calio, Joe                JR Eastern Illi           4:12.56                  
  5 Cave, Thomas              SO Bellarmine             4:13.27                  
  6 Bowman, Jacob             SO Oakland                4:14.93                  
  7 Gatchell, Caleb           SO Hillsdale              4:15.90                  
  8 Karr, Nathan              SR UNA                    4:16.85                  
  9 Davis, Joshua             SR Ashland                4:18.58                  
 10 Sims, Dan                 FR UNA                    4:25.92                  
 -- Thoenes, Ben              FR Unagv                      DNF                  
Section  3  
  1 Abfall, Caleb             SO Wis.-Milwauk           4:13.31                  
  2 Hauser, Kyle              SO Illinois-Chi           4:13.58                  
  3 Willets, Costa               UNA                    4:13.83                  
  4 Bajema, Jeff              SO Illinois Sta           4:14.10                  
  5 Rueda, Armando            SR West Texas A           4:14.64                  
  6 burnett, clay              6 UNA                    4:14.76                  
  7 Whitaker, Scott           SR Malone                 4:14.93                  
  8 Adair, Matt               JR Indiana Tech           4:15.20                  
  9 Leschisin, Sam            SR Wis.-Milwauk           4:16.42                  
 -- Brasseur, Dakota          FR Unagv                      DNF                  
Section  4  
  1 Franz, Brendan            JR UNA                    4:16.20                  
  2 Haberkorn, Cody           JR Marquette              4:16.79                  
  3 Parlette, Samuel          JR Siena Height           4:17.19                  
  4 Sustachek, Tony           JR Wis.-Milwauk           4:18.74                  
  5 Hennessy, William         JR Marquette              4:19.66                  
  6 DiVerde, Marc             SR Marquette              4:21.22                  
  7 Zambrano, Christian       SO Marquette              4:21.63                  
  8 Whitmer, Alex                Michigan Sta           4:21.75                  
  9 Yunk, Bruyn               SR Eastern Illi           4:23.78                  
 10 Lawson, Blake             JR Marquette              4:26.79                  
 -- Trinh, Cameron            SR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
Big Meet Rec: B 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams                              
    GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
                8:04.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:26.37  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrie, Marty             JR Colorado Min           8:07.82 PROV             
  2 Paulson, Marcus           SR Wis.-Milwauk           8:18.85 PROV             
  3 Fenske, Andrew            SR Loyola (Ill.           8:19.46 PROV             
  4 Moreu, Baptiste           SR West Texas A           8:20.16 PROV             
  5 Diffee, Chandler          SO Loyola (Ill.           8:22.82 PROV             
  6 Belcher, Aaron            SR SCE                    8:23.89 PROV             
  7 Mains, Zach               SR Lock Haven             8:23.99 PROV             
  8 Eckhart, Dave             JR Illinois Sta           8:30.63                  
  9 Agnew, Spencer               Wisconsin Ru           8:31.57                  
 10 Kipchumba, Geoffrey       FR West Texas A           8:33.03                  
 11 Widner, Zacchaeus            Playmakers E           8:36.72                  
 12 Roush, Ryan               JR Malone                 8:39.72                  
 -- Peterson, Alan               UNA                        DNF                  
 -- Garcia, Daniel            SO Cardinal Str               SCR                  
 -- Schneider, Phil           JR Colorado Min               SCR                  
Section  2  
  1 Kiprotich, Justine        FR UNA                    8:25.59 PROV             
  2 Hahne, Jesse              FR Illinois Sta           8:30.82                  
  3 Robinson, Ben             JR Lock Haven             8:31.56                  
  4 Cusmano, Andrew           JR Michigan Sta           8:34.41                  
  5 Trusty, Andrew            SR Malone                 8:35.76                  
  6 Wilkins, Mitchell         FR Grand Valley           8:37.40                  
  7 Trinh, Cameron            SR Eastern Mich           8:39.23                  
  8 Senf, Sean                SR Illinois Sta           8:41.12                  
  9 Carbajal, Luis            JR Malone                 8:43.13                  
 10 Hammond, Steve            SR Eastern Mich           8:44.80                  
 11 Zoltek, Brenden           JR Indiana Tech           8:45.24                  
 12 Flores, Abel              FR Eastern Mich           9:12.61                  
 -- Wilk '14, Jeremy             UNA                        DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 14:05.94  2011        Matt Elliott, Brooks                     
Big Meet Rec: B 14:10.08  2012        Dan Quigley, Missouri                    
    GVSU Rec: G 14:07.24  2006        Nate Peck, Grand Valley State            
                14:04.40  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14:44.96  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hrezi, Mohamed               UNA                   14:05.01KPROV             
  2 Bradley, Bryce            SO Grand Valley          14:12.36 PROV             
  3 Pence, Tyler              JR Southern Ind          14:15.34 PROV             
  4 Morse, Tyler              JR Illinois Sta          14:18.55 PROV             
  5 Lewandowski, Evan         SR Wis.-Parksid          14:24.27 PROV             
  6 Barrett, Logan            SR St. Joseph's          14:28.82 PROV             
  7 Stroede, Bryce            SO Oakland               14:31.17 PROV             
  8 Knack, David              JR Ashland               14:33.33 PROV             
  9 martin, nathan            SR UNA                   14:37.22 PROV             
 10 Schneider, Phil           JR Colorado Min          14:37.22 PROV             
 11 Potes, Isaac              JR Ashland               14:38.40 PROV             
 12 Panning, Zach             FR Unagv                 14:40.09 PROV             
 13 Guy, Josh                 SO Southern Ind          14:42.28 PROV             
 14 Selner, Brady             SO Grand Valley          14:42.69 PROV             
 15 Southgate, Joey           SO Saginaw Vall          14:42.83 PROV             
 16 May, Chris                SO Grand Valley          14:43.93 PROV             
 17 Madrigal, David           SR Michigan Sta          14:44.10 PROV             
 18 Cini, Chad                JR Grand Valley          14:45.39                  
 19 Williams, Nathanael       SO Colorado Min          14:47.39                  
 20 Dombi, Dylan              FR Heidelberg            15:17.67                  
 -- Peterson, Alan               UNA                        DNF                  
Section  2  
  1 Ruiz, Clark               FR Michigan Sta          14:42.71 PROV             
  2 Orndorf, Nate             SO Grand Valley          14:46.60                  
  3 Menard, Paxson            SO Eastern Illi          14:47.80                  
  4 Renberg, Nick             JR UNA                   14:48.11                  
  5 Fresenko, Nick            SR Malone                14:48.17                  
  6 Meyer, Keith              SO Siu-Edwardsv          14:48.43                  
  7 Pengelly, Sean            SO UNA                   14:49.01                  
  8 Miller, Nick              JR Loyola (Ill.          14:51.28                  
  9 Kelly, Sean               FR Michigan Sta          14:51.86                  
 10 Rosenbaum, Nathan         SR Ohio Norther          14:58.83                  
 11 VandeBunte, David            Playmakers/N          15:00.79                  
 12 Cox, Michael              JR Oakland               15:02.45                  
 13 Burbano, Marcelo          FR Illinois Sta          15:04.14                  
 14 Butler, John              SR Hillsdale             15:05.47                  
 15 Moore, Nick               SR Siu-Edwardsv          15:08.79                  
 16 Cushman, Brandon           6 UNA                   15:10.72                  
 17 Brown, Jake               SO Loyola (Ill.          15:14.78                  
 18 Yajima, Kousei            SR Grand Valley          15:15.57                  
 19 List, Mark                SR Grand Valley          15:19.17                  
 20 Bowman, Andrew            FR Oakland               15:25.06                  
 21 Moskalewski, Josh            UNA                   15:34.05                  
 22 Jones, Jesse              JR Mansfield             15:41.53                  
 -- Smith, Kyle               SR UNA                        DNF                  
 -- Ziolko, Nathan            SR Oakland                    DNF                  
Section  3  
  1 Dubnicka, Jake            SO Wis.-Parksid          14:44.38 PROV             
  2 Blaylock, Brian           FR St. Francis           14:49.11                  
  3 Nowicki, Zachary          SO Calvin                14:50.92                  
  4 Montalvo, Omero           SO St. Francis           14:52.28                  
  5 Padesky, Luke             JR Siu-Edwardsv          14:54.46                  
  6 Anderson, Ethan           JR Calvin                14:54.90                  
  7 Santillo, Joey            SO St. Francis           14:55.31                  
  8 Lutz, Noah                SO Southern Ind          14:56.28                  
  9 Courtright, Jared            UNA                   14:56.40                  
 10 Thorpe, Simon             FR Unagv                 14:56.42                  
 11 Schueller, Adam           JR Wis.-Milwauk          14:59.38                  
 12 Tomkiewicz, Peter         SO Grand Valley          15:02.12                  
 13 Anderson, Jesse              UNA                   15:05.95                  
 14 Horning, Vinnie           SO Lake Erie             15:07.78                  
 15 Sharnas, Trevor           FR Grand Valley          15:09.06                  
 16 Nolan, Trent              SR Southern Ind          15:10.05                  
 17 Carpenter, Jack           FR Marquette             15:10.58                  
 18 Singleton, Joseph         FR Illinois Sta          15:10.72                  
 19 Copi, Lucas               JR Ferris State          15:13.16                  
 20 Flores, Abel              FR Eastern Mich          15:14.51                  
 21 Gomoll, Nate              SO Marquette             15:18.45                  
 22 Paikowski, Vince          SO Wis.-Milwauk          15:36.63                  
 23 Madendorp, Greg           JR Grand Valley          15:42.10                  
 -- Molony, Brendan              Playmakers E               DNF                  
 -- Anderson, Tyler           JR Eastern Illi               DNF                  
 -- Machus, Hunter            SO Notre Dame (               SCR                  
Section  4  
  1 Bruni, Gerrit             JR Wis.-Milwauk          15:00.36                  
  2 Mabe, Travis                 CU Golden Ea          15:00.67                  
  3 Hays, Justin              SO St. Joseph's          15:04.02                  
  4 Reidsma, Simon            JR Spring Arbor          15:08.38                  
  5 Meitler, Jeff             JR Calvin                15:10.44                  
  6 Campbell, Patrick         JR Marquette             15:10.97                  
  7 Wyche, Irvin              JR UNA                   15:12.19                  
  8 Mesnard, Brandon          SR Ashland               15:13.04                  
  9 Christensen, Nick         SO Bellarmine            15:14.02                  
 10 McCulloch, Michael        SR Columbia Col          15:14.03                  
 11 Denny, Jeffrey               Elite Men's           15:14.13                  
 12 Phillipose, Andrew        FR Calvin                15:14.46                  
 13 Cape, Brennan             SO Columbia Col          15:15.74                  
 14 Van Haitsma, Nathan       SO Calvin                15:17.44                  
 15 Ryan, Kevin               FR Marquette             15:18.20                  
 16 Johnson, Derrick          JR Eastern Illi          15:18.38                  
 17 Monroe, Addison           FR Lock Haven            15:18.75                  
 18 Richardson, Kyle          JR Ferris State          15:18.96                  
 19 Diltz, Alex               SR Lock Haven            15:27.59                  
 20 Davis, Johnny                UNA                   15:30.15                  
 21 Nelson, Andrew            SO UNA                   15:37.64                  
 22 Fetterman, Jacob          SO Lock Haven            15:40.00                  
 23 Nudelman, Lucas           SO Eastern Illi          15:40.14                  
 24 Ritter, Matthew           FR Oakland               15:42.75                  
 25 Delange, Tyler            FR Oakland               15:48.30                  
Section  5  
  1 Daniel, Zach              JR West Texas A          15:14.45                  
  2 Barnett, Michael          JR West Texas A          15:18.38                  
  3 Jensen, Tyler             SO Northwood (M          15:19.18                  
  4 Anderson, Clyde              UNA                   15:20.11                  
  5 Carter, Evan              FR Hillsdale             15:20.55                  
  6 Gingrich, Jonathan        SR Calvin                15:20.81                  
  7 Waraniak, Justin          SR UNA                   15:23.30                  
  8 Wierenga, John            SR Hillsdale             15:25.24                  
  9 De Jong, Mark             FR Calvin                15:27.80                  
 10 Colby, Henry              FR Lock Haven            15:28.13                  
 11 Rylaarsdam, Andrew        SO Calvin                15:31.60                  
 12 Plantinga, Matthew        SO Calvin                15:35.73                  
 13 Nivison, Hunter           FR Ferris State          15:40.21                  
 14 Wilder, Stephen           SR St. Francis           15:41.12                  
 15 Davenport, Ethan          FR Unagv                 15:44.11                  
 16 Haverdink, Noah           SR Spring Arbor          15:45.08                  
 17 Cohen, David                 Greater Milw          15:50.31                  
 18 Garza, Dan                SO Spring Arbor          15:53.48                  
 19 Hernandez, Mateo          FR St. Francis           16:11.65                  
 20 Springer, Clayton         FR Ferris State          16:30.29                  
 21 Eiben, Nick               SO Saginaw Vall          16:32.67                  
 -- Hobbs, Marcus             JR Indiana Tech               SCR                  
Section  6  
  1 Schleder, Matthew         SO West Texas A          15:32.09                  
  2 Holshouser, Anthony       FR Siu-Edwardsv          15:35.95                  
  3 Degraeve, Matthew         SO Oakland               15:37.99                  
  4 Klebenow, Billy           JR St. Francis           15:42.65                  
  5 Richter, Benjamin         FR McKendree             15:43.09                  
  6 Ivins, Brandon            JR St. Francis           15:51.02                  
  7 Bredice, Cameron          FR Davenport             15:51.29                  
  8 Moench, Will              SO Northwood (M          15:55.52                  
  9 Dippel, Matt              JR Northwood (M          15:57.81                  
 10 Pollock, Lovice           SR Bellarmine            16:00.38                  
 11 Wehner, Zach              FR Marquette             16:03.10                  
 12 Comden, Sam               SO Spring Arbor          16:07.36                  
 13 Kean, Thomas              SO Saginaw Vall          16:09.02                  
 14 McLemore, William         FR McKendree             16:12.98                  
 15 Hulbert, Douglas          SR Ferris State          16:17.53                  
 16 Blose, Clayton            SR Lock Haven            16:17.55                  
 17 Lake, Noah                SO Notre Dame (          16:20.11                  
 18 Mattson, Ryan             FR Michigan Tec          16:23.61                  
 19 Neu, Tyler                SO Spring Arbor          16:27.93                  
 20 Babinec, Tyler            JR Spring Arbor          16:30.06                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.83  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley              8.00QPROV             
  2 Rippon, Niklas            SR VfL Sindelfi              8.19QPROV             
  3 KirkmanBey, Marcell       SR Marquette                 8.50                  
  4 Young, Robert                UNA                       8.55                  
  5 Ruth, D'Quan              SR Indiana Tech              8.76                  
  6 Marceta, Nebojsa          FR Oakland                   8.93                  
  7 Leak, Demarcus            SO Michigan Sta              9.22                  
 -- Lindsey, Bryce            JR Eastern Mich               SCR                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                   8.04QPROV             
  2 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.14QPROV             
  3 Trevor, Daniel            SR Eastern Illi              8.34                  
  4 Vandersyde, Kyle          SO Northwood (M              8.61                  
  5 Terry, Allen              FR UNA                       8.72                  
  6 Foster, Antonio           JR Illinois Sta              8.81                  
  7 Pederson, Justin          FR Michigan Sta              9.07                  
 -- Boyden, D'Omar            JR Saginaw Vall               SCR                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Trevor           SO Indiana Tech              8.13QPROV             
  2 McCampbell, Nicholas      SR UNA                       8.23QPROV             
  3 Comar, Waquiem            SR Ashland                   8.30                  
  4 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     SO St. Joseph's              8.54                  
  5 Mudd, Andrew              SO Saginaw Vall              8.76                  
  6 Blackman, Eric            SO Vincennes                 8.76                  
  7 Householder, Cory         SR Eastern Illi              9.07                  
 -- Fields, Jordan            JR Northwood (M               SCR                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.23QPROV             
  2 Radke, Kaleb              SR Grand Valley              8.41Q                 
  3 Holstege, Erik            SR Calvin                    8.45                  
  4 Selvig, Levi              SR Eastern Mich              8.54                  
  5 Brown, Tre                SO Oakland                   8.64                  
  6 Kolb, Christian           JR Eastern Illi              8.83                  
 -- Rose, Robert              JR Indiana Tech               DNF                  
 -- Bohler, Shawn             JR Wis.-Milwauk               SCR                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Gary             FR Grand Valley              8.18QPROV             
  2 Frens, Sam                SR Davenport                 8.27QPROV             
  3 Piper, John               SO Eastern Illi              8.36                  
  4 Agaja, Olusegun           SR Notre Dame (              8.44                  
  5 Jackson, Cameron          FR Eastern Mich              8.49                  
  6 Kaluza, Bobby             FR Siu-Edwardsv              8.58                  
  7 Bobek, Nicholas           JR Oakland                   8.97                  
  8 Fisch, Kevin              SR Illinois Sta              8.99                  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B  7.80  2012        Durell Busby, Wisconsin-Milwaukee           
    GVSU Rec: G  7.83  2015        Sean Wells, Grand Valley State              
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Owens, Elijha             SR Ashland                   7.86 AUTO             
  2 McCampbell, Nicholas      SR UNA                       7.96 PROV             
  3 Schmidt, Jordan           SR Wis.-Milwauk              8.08 PROV             
  4 Hickman, Gary             FR Grand Valley              8.14 PROV             
  5 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Wis.-Milwauk              8.15 PROV             
  6 Stanley, Trevor           SO Indiana Tech              8.16 PROV             
  7 Rippon, Niklas            SR VfL Sindelfi              8.25 PROV             
  8 Frens, Sam                SR Davenport                 8.37                  
  9 Wells, Sean               JR Grand Valley              8.52                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
 KFSC Record: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
Big Meet Rec: B 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Ratomski, Hewlett, Orr, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013        , Grand Valley State                      
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:11.11 AUTO             
     1) Rose, Robert JR                 2) Broaden, John JR               
     3) Woods, Deshawn SO               4) Hester, John JR                
  2 Central Missouri  'A'                               3:11.59 PROV             
     1) Granillo, Osvaldo SO            2) Jones, Marquis JR              
     3) Lockhart, Michael JR            4) Loch, Kellin JR                
  3 Wis.-Milwaukee  'A'                                 3:13.53 PROV             
     1) Schmidt, Jordan SR              2) Becker, Kyle FR                
     3) Johnson, Davontae JR            4) Johnson, Marquis JR            
  4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:13.88 PROV             
     1) Pung, Daniel JR                 2) Brock, Brent SR                
     3) Burnett, TJ SO                  4) Wells, Sean JR                 
  5 Colorado Mines  'A'                                 3:14.56 PROV             
     1) Rozier, Ian SO                  2) Hoch, Garrett SR               
     3) Lanahan, Michael SO             4) Weaver, Patrick SO             
Section  2  
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                  3:17.67                  
     1) Haines, Zakary JR               2) Miles, Joshua FR               
     3) Anderson, Torin SO              4) Muessig, Dominic SO            
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:17.78                  
     1) Bordeaux, Ray SR                2) Johnson, Tyler SO              
     3) Williams, Dionte SO             4) Teachout, Caleb SR             
  3 Trine  'A'                                          3:18.62                  
     1) Markley, Zach FR                2) Fimreite, Luke JR              
     3) Leopold, Jacob SO               4) Bourdo, Tyler SR               
  4 Central Missouri  'B'                               3:20.37                  
     1) Lowe, Corbin FR                 2) Randle, Jacob FR               
     3) McCarthy, Shane SR              4) McDonald, Omari SO             
  5 Lake Erie  'A'                                      3:20.74                  
     1) Sensabaugh, Jordan FR           2) Kemer, Andrew JR               
     3) Hemphill, Keith SO              4) Havrilla, Brian JR             
  6 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:22.01                  
     1) Rippel, Tyler JR                2) Hatton, Kyle FR                
     3) Lafayette, Jonathan FR          4) Curnock, David FR              
 
Men High Jump Open
================================================================================
 Progression: 1.95m, 1.99m, 2.03m, 2.07m, 2.11m, 2.14m, 2.17m
 KFSC Record: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
Big Meet Rec: B 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley State          
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.04m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brooks, Tori              JR Davenport                2.20m AUTO     7-02.50 
  2 James, Trevor             SR Wis.-Milwauk             2.14m PROV     7-00.25 
  3 Valdez, Robert            SO Lake Superio             2.11m PROV     6-11.00 
  4 Bean, Brandon             SO Grand Valley             2.11m PROV     6-11.00 
  5 Northrup, Riley              UNA                      2.07m PROV     6-09.50 
  5 Postwaite, Joseph         SR Lake Erie                2.07m PROV     6-09.50 
  7 Chappell, Trent           SR Grand Valley             2.07m PROV     6-09.50 
  8 O'Shea, James             JR Eastern Mich             2.03m          6-08.00 
  8 Lloyd, Kenneth            SO Vincennes                2.03m          6-08.00 
 10 Blackman, Eric            SO Vincennes                2.03m          6-08.00 
 10 Richardson, Gerald        JR Siena Height             2.03m          6-08.00 
 12 Daffin Jr., Elroy         SR Siena Height             1.99m          6-06.25 
 12 Pozolinski, Brett         JR Wis.-Milwauk             1.99m          6-06.25 
 12 Goynes, Tre'              JR Siena Height             1.99m          6-06.25 
 15 Sanders, Frank            SR Saginaw Vall             1.99m          6-06.25 
 16 DeJaegher, Jacob          SR Illinois Sta             1.99m          6-06.25 
 16 Charalambous, George      SR Central Miss             1.99m          6-06.25 
 18 King, Aviance             SR Eastern Illi             1.95m          6-04.75 
 -- Zeman, Logan              FR Illinois Sta                NH                  
 
Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================================
 Both Men's pits must use same progressions.
 Flight one will be on the UCS Pit. Flight two on the GILL Pit.
 4.23m, 4.38m, 4.53m, 4.68m, 4.83m, 4.98m, 5.08m, 5.18m, 5.28m
 KFSC Record: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
Big Meet Rec: B 5.60m  2010        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson, Grand Valley State           
                5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Cole            SO Central Miss             5.08m PROV    16-08.00 
  2 Depalma, Richard          JR Siena Height             4.98m PROV    16-04.00 
  3 Pavelonis, Chase          SR Illinois Sta             4.98m PROV    16-04.00 
  4 Gordon, Eric              JR Eastern Illi             4.98m PROV    16-04.00 
  5 leaders, matt             SR UNA                      4.83m PROV    15-10.00 
  6 Fisch, Kevin              SR Illinois Sta             4.68m PROV    15-04.25 
  7 Riley, Patrick            FR Illinois Sta             4.53m         14-10.25 
  8 Krause, Elliott           FR Eastern Illi             4.23m         13-10.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Olszewski, Andrew         JR Grand Valley             4.53m         14-10.25 
  2 Fisch, Patrick            SO Grand Valley             4.53m         14-10.25 
  3 Wagner, Sam               FR Grand Valley             4.53m         14-10.25 
  3 Stites, Dylan             SR Eastern Mich             4.53m         14-10.25 
  5 Lara, Brett               FR Eastern Mich             4.38m         14-04.50 
  6 Fast, Alex                FR Grand Valley             4.38m         14-04.50 
  7 Kennedy, Trey             FR Vincennes                4.38m         14-04.50 
 -- Kaplan, John              JR Marquette                   NH                  
 -- Wesolek, Nate             FR Unagv                       NH                  
 
Men Long Jump Open
================================================================================
 WEST Pit
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley State          
                7.58m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Charalambous, George      SR Central Miss             6.91m         22-08.00 
  2 Hartzell, Steven          SR Illinois Sta             6.73m         22-01.00 
  3 Ferrell, Reggie           SO Michigan Sta             6.66m         21-10.25 
  4 Alimissis, Demetri        JR Illinois Sta             6.62m         21-08.75 
  5 Denson, Djdade            FR Marquette                6.49m         21-03.50 
  6 Williams, Kendall         SO Eastern Illi             6.46m         21-02.50 
  7 McManis, Davion           FR Eastern Illi             6.46m         21-02.50 
  8 Pederson, Justin          FR Michigan Sta             6.43m         21-01.25 
  9 Fullerton, Aaron          SO Eastern Illi             6.03m         19-09.50 
 10 McCrite, Alex             FR McKendree                5.61m         18-05.00 
 -- Diggins, Travon           SO Illinois Sta              FOUL                  
 
Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
 WEST Pit
 40' Wood Board
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley State           
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.28m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Julien           FR Lock Haven              13.65m         44-09.50 
  2 Brun, Henry                  UNA                     13.50m         44-03.50 
  3 Zuluaga, Camilo           SR Siena Height            13.41m         44-00.00 
  4 Gardner, Ernest           JR Illinois Sta            13.34m         43-09.25 
  5 Denson, Djdade            FR Marquette               13.24m         43-05.25 
  6 Montgomery, Ben           FR Illinois Sta            13.14m         43-01.50 
  7 Fischre, Chris            JR Eastern Mich            13.06m         42-10.25 
  8 McDermott, Jon            FR Illinois Sta            12.90m         42-04.00 
 
Men Shot Put Open
================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
                 5.11m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Keith           JR Eastern Mich            16.36m AUTO    53-08.25 
  2 Levering, Quinn           SO Eastern Mich            16.31m AUTO    53-06.25 
  3 Gjokaj, Vinny             SO Michigan Sta            16.24m AUTO    53-03.50 
  4 Mahin, Jacob              SO Central Miss            16.24m AUTO    53-03.50 
  5 Kittridge, Riley          SO Eastern Illi            16.05m AUTO    52-08.00 
  6 Norman, Riley             FR Michigan Sta            15.68m AUTO    51-05.50 
  7 Bennett, Jake             JR Michigan Sta            15.12m AUTO    49-07.25 
  8 Hierholzer, Mike          FR Eastern Mich            14.76m AUTO    48-05.25 
  9 Garretson, Evan           FR Illinois Sta            14.69m AUTO    48-02.50 
 10 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illi            14.42m AUTO    47-03.75 
 11 Jean, Michael             SO Eastern Illi            12.61m AUTO    41-04.50 
 12 Leak, Demarcus            SO Michigan Sta            12.38m AUTO    40-07.50 
 
Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================================
 Top 9 marks to finals.
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley State          
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Heim, Jake                JR Lock Haven              17.81m PROV    58-05.25 
  2 Johansson, David          SR Eastern Illi            17.36m PROV    56-11.50 
  3 Beals, Brice              JR Lock Haven              17.36m PROV    56-11.50 
  4 Williams, Keith           JR Eastern Mich            17.34m PROV    56-10.75 
  5 Wentz, Andrew             JR Eastern Mich            16.87m         55-04.25 
  6 Chapman, Zane             JR Eastern Illi            16.55m         54-03.75 
  7 Werner, Jimmy             JR Lock Haven              16.32m         53-06.50 
  8 Jensen, Garrett           JR Eastern Illi            15.53m         50-11.50 
  9 Jean, Michael             SO Eastern Illi            14.86m         48-09.00 
 10 Kittridge, Riley          SO Eastern Illi            14.61m         47-11.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Donson, Blake             JR Grand Valley            19.80m PROV    64-11.50 
  2 Taylor, Mack              SR Ashland                 19.70m PROV    64-07.75 
  3 Norman, Riley             FR Michigan Sta            19.23m PROV    63-01.25 
  4 Moon, Mike                SO Grand Valley            19.00m PROV    62-04.00 
  5 Kostrzewa, Connor         JR Michigan Sta            18.97m PROV    62-03.00 
  6 Cashner, Colin            SR Detroit                 18.88m PROV    61-11.50 
  7 lewis, eric               SR UNA                     18.19m PROV    59-08.25 
  8 Block, Greg               SR Siu-Edwardsv            18.06m PROV    59-03.00 
 -- Gjokaj, Vinny             SO Michigan Sta              FOUL                  
 
Men Long Jump Invite
================================================================================
 WEST Pit
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
Big Meet Rec: B 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack, Grand Valley State          
                7.58m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ward, Laderrick           SR Siu-Edwardsv             7.58mKAUTO    24-10.50 
  2 Thomas, Isaiah            SO Vincennes                7.51m PROV    24-07.75 
  3 McGee, Gerald             FR Grand Valley             7.20m PROV    23-07.50 
  4 Harvey, Julian            SO Siu-Edwardsv             7.09m PROV    23-03.25 
  5 Brock, Brent              SR Grand Valley             7.00m         22-11.75 
  6 Howe, Logan               JR Grand Valley             6.85m         22-05.75 
  7 Fraeyman, Nathan          SR Grand Valley             6.82m         22-04.50 
  8 Pozolinski, Nate          SO Wis.-Milwauk             6.77m         22-02.50 
  9 Dewberry, Aaron           SR Eastern Mich             6.60m         21-08.00 
 
Men Triple Jump Invite
================================================================================
 EAST Pit
 42' Wood Board
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
Big Meet Rec: B 15.04m  2010        Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
    GVSU Rec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip, Grand Valley State           
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.28m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Aaron             JR Wis.-Milwauk            14.71m PROV    48-03.25 
  2 Tarpley, Robert           JR Saginaw Vall            14.26m         46-09.50 
  3 Wilchcombe, Jeremy        JR Northwood (M            14.22m         46-08.00 
  4 Nesbitt, Samora           SO Grand Valley            13.96m         45-09.75 
  5 Williams, Kendall         SO Eastern Illi            13.66m         44-09.75 
  6 Olaiya, Toba              FR Cardinal Str            13.60m         44-07.50 
  7 Histrov, Mladen           SO Siu-Edwardsv            13.50m         44-03.50 
  8 Fifer, Tyler              SR Ohio Dominic            13.19m         43-03.25 
 -- Kennebrew, Aaron          SO Illinois Sta              FOUL                  
 
Men Shot Put Invite
================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 19.25m  2013        Cody Riffle, Michigan                      
Big Meet Rec: B 19.00m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley                 
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek, Grand Valley State           
                18.56m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.77m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 James, Antonio            SR Michigan Sta            18.66m AUTO    61-02.75 
  2 Saikalis, Chris           SO Grand Valley            17.79m PROV    58-04.50 
  3 Aebersold, Gauge           5 UNA                     17.49m PROV    57-04.75 
  4 Dieck, Justin             SO Lake Superio            17.07m PROV    56-00.00 
  5 Talk, Elijah              FR Ashland                 17.07m PROV    56-00.00 
  6 Vitella, Gino             JR Oakland                 16.86m PROV    55-03.75 
  7 Papay, Zac                SR Ashland                 16.78m PROV    55-00.75 
  8 Harris, Travis            JR Eastern Mich            16.77m PROV    55-00.25 
  9 Thornton, Darien          JR Grand Valley            16.11m PROV    52-10.25 
 
Men Weight Throw Invite
================================================================================
 Each competitor will recieve 6 attempts.
 KFSC Record: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
Big Meet Rec: B 23.90m  2010        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst, Grand Valley State          
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 James, Antonio            SR Michigan Sta            21.96m AUTO    72-00.75 
  2 Ball, Zac                 SR Ashland                 21.60m AUTO    70-10.50 
  3 Conklin, Jared            SR Ashland                 21.02m AUTO    68-11.75 
  4 Jones, Anthony            JR Eastern Mich            20.80m PROV    68-03.00 
  5 Raynor, Caniggia          JR Central Miss            20.32m PROV    66-08.00 
  6 Campbell, Bryn            SO Ashland                 20.00m PROV    65-07.50 
  7 Lechner, Jay              JR Grand Valley            19.96m PROV    65-06.00 
  8 Thornton, Darien          JR Grand Valley            19.86m PROV    65-02.00 
  9 Crayon, Jordan            SO Ashland                 18.31m PROV    60-01.00