Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2011 06:25 PM
                     College Open - 1/28/2011 to 1/29/2011                     
                             GaREAT SPorts Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Edinboro  'A'                                       12:30.00 
     1) Kucewicz, Hannah                2) Gibbens, Allison               
     3) Weismiller, Hilary              4) Gibson, Kacey                  
  2  Malone  'A'                                         12:37.00 
     1) Bauer, Erin                     2) Theis, Amanda                  
     3) Avery, Ashton                   4) Pifher, Lindsey                
  3  Houghton  'A'                                       12:38.00 
     1) Austin, Jessica                 2) Brenon, Danielle               
     3) Coiro, Courtney                 4) Emerson, Darby                 
  4  Clarion  'A'                                        12:38.00 
     1) Cauffman, Alyssa                2) Carter, Alexis                 
     3) Shorts, Ciara                   4) Toddy, Megan                   
  5  Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                12:40.00 
     1) Truelove, Megan                 2) Hall, Janey                    
     3) Mills, Lindsey                  4) McFarland, Jennifer            
  6  Lake Erie  'A'                                      12:40.00 
     1) Wright, Allison                 2) Bednar, Colleen                
     3) Smith, Samantha                 4) Fluker, Shanita                
  7  Brockport St.  'A'                                  12:40.00 
     1) Wassink, Melissa                2) Moeller, Caitlin               
     3) Streeter, Brittany              4) Ritchie, Sarah                 
  8  Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  12:40.50 
     1) Hofsess, Rachel                 2) Hampton, Tressanique           
     3) Mooney, Kirstin                 4) Vintevoghel, Alexandria        
  9  Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               12:42.00 
     1) Zaffuto, Kendra                 2) Medeiros, Kelsey               
     3) Stewart, Mary                   4) Krolick, Sarah                 
 10  Cornerstone  'A'                                    12:45.00 
     1) Yonge, Audry                    2) Boyer, Amy                     
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Louisignau, Jill               
 11  Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             12:50.00 
     1) Spade, Katie                    2) Wehrle, Amanda                 
     3) Fatica, Jenna                   4) Keller, Elizabeth              
 12  Seton Hill  'A'                                     12:55.00 
     1) Pryor, Stephanie                2) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
     3) Martin, Brittney                4) Cote, Anna                     
 13  California (Pa.)  'A'                               13:00.00 
     1) Youngeberg, Carly               2) Kleiner, Megan                 
     3) David, Melissa                  4) Schickling, Jill               
 14  Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                13:18.81 
     1) Childers, Erin                  2) Brobst, Katie                  
     3) Goans, Jennette                 4) Spearman, Sharnelle            
 15  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                14:10.39 
     1) Roessler, Lindsey               2) Minemyer, Ashley               
     3) Ivanco, Alyssa                  4) OkunorOsei, Khellya            
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  10:05.55 
     1) Mahler, Matthew                 2) Hanna, Lesley                  
     3) Smalley, Chris                  4) Liederbach, Patrick            
  2  Unattached  'A'                                     10:06.00 
     1) Zillmann, Ryan                  2) Mask, Isaiah                   
     3) Sgaglio, Cord                   4) Cowles, Brandon                
  3  Tiffin  'A'                                         10:09.03 
     1) Lee, Jeremy                     2) Miles, Stephen                 
     3) Watts, Sylvester                4) Lathrop, Zachary               
  4  Edinboro  'A'                                       10:10.00 
     1) Hahn, Ben                       2) Baumgartner, Bryan             
     3) Miller, Evan                    4) Anderson, Scott                
  5  Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                10:15.00 
     1) Jones, Stewart                  2) McKinley, Brandon              
     3) Hamrick, Travis                 4) Bonaventure, Nick              
  6  Malone  'A'                                         10:24.00 
     1) Williams, Jarod                 2) Palmer, Phillip                
     3) Williams, Mitch                 4) Zeuch, James                   
  7  Cornerstone  'A'                                    10:24.00 
     1) Courtright, Jared               2) Versen, Ryan                   
     3) Yeo, Zach                       4) Green, Alex                    
  8  Detroit Mercy  'B'                                  10:30.00 
     1) Radlich, Bob                    2) Raffin, Joseph                 
     3) Wozniak, Kevin                  4) Harris, Alexander              
  9  Brockport St.  'A'                                  10:37.00 
     1) Dziuba, Greg                    2) Wurthman, Jeromy               
     3) Day, Sean                       4) Mathews, Nate                  
 10  California (Pa.)  'A'                               10:40.00 
     1) Carroll, Noah                   2) Roe, Aaron                     
     3) Volosky, Gavin                  4) Dinzeo, Aaron                  
 11  Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                                10:50.00 
     1) Henson, Chad                    2) Johnson, David                 
     3) Bratcher, Evan                  4) Mason, Matt                    
 12  Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             10:52.90 
     1) Kallgren, Carl                  2) Bupp, Cody                     
     3) Cyphert, Shane                  4) Lydon, Denny                   
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hamilton, Samantha               Youngstown S       17:53.23 
  2  Yi, Tina                         Edinboro           17:55.00 
  3  Brenon, Danielle                 Houghton           17:58.00 
  4  Corkum, Michelle                 Unattached         18:06.00 
  5  Downing, Kristen                 Malone             18:20.00 
  6  Cerroni, Danielle                Edinboro           18:20.00 
  7  Armstrong, Sara                  Shawnee Stat       18:30.00 
  8  Connolly, Bridget                Indiana (Pa.       18:30.00 
  9  Pittoors, Megan                  Saginaw Vall       18:31.47 
 10  Kling, Erin                      California (       18:34.00 
 11  Kaltenbaugh, Brittany            Edinboro           18:35.00 
 12  LiPira, Brittney                 Shawnee Stat       18:37.00 
 13  Budzinski, Elizabeth             Edinboro           18:37.00 
 14  Belding, Becky                   Slippery Roc       18:39.80 
 15  Hollerbach, Jean                 Saginaw Vall       18:47.62 
 16  Dugas, Sally                     Slippery Roc       18:48.50 
 17  Kanach, Brittney                 California (       18:49.95 
 18  Younger, Becky                   Slippery Roc       18:55.50 
 19  Sayre, Heather                   Houghton           18:58.00 
 20  Ruggles, Sarah                   Shawnee Stat       19:00.00 
 21  Looby, Jane                      Indiana (Pa.       19:10.00 
 22  Koenig, Katie                    Indiana (Pa.       19:10.00 
 23  McAneney, Caitlin                Brockport St       19:10.00 
 24  Fuller, Chelsie                  Unattached         19:15.00 
 25  Amori, Brittany                  California (       19:25.00 
 26  Pompeo, Anna                     Youngstown S       19:25.24 
 27  Stone, Bethany                   California (       19:28.00 
 28  Flickinger, Erin                 California (       19:29.00 
 29  McKinney, Lauren                 Edinboro           19:30.00 
 30  Jakubek, Mary                    Seton Hill         19:30.00 
 31  Heinz, Lara                      Seton Hill         19:30.00 
 32  Pierret, Julie                   Seton Hill         19:30.00 
 33  Kohls, Katy                      Brockport St       19:35.00 
 34  Yegon, Nelly                     Youngstown S       19:35.24 
 35  Black, Allison                   Malone             19:40.00 
 36  Fasciano, Jen                    Brockport St       19:40.00 
 37  Huddle, Rachel                   Youngstown S       19:45.24 
 38  Oles, Christina                  Youngstown S       19:45.24 
 39  Digby, Katherine                 Youngstown S       19:47.60 
 40  Holt, Sally                      Brockport St       19:55.00 
 41  Reinhart, Kate                   Clarion            20:00.00 
 42  Finnerty, Lauren                 Youngstown S       20:20.45 
 43  Barrett, Katie                   Indiana (Pa.       20:25.00 
 44  Patterson, Kaitlynn              Penn State-B       20:26.78 
 45  Sowers, Kyrsti                   Seton Hill         20:30.00 
 46  Regan, Allison                   Clarion            20:35.43 
 47  Herron, Kyle                     Lake Erie          20:45.66 
 48  Schwerer, Jeana                  Clarion            21:00.00 
 49  White, Valerie                   Thiel              21:00.00 
 50  Wyatt, Jamie                     Clarion            21:00.00 
 51  Caponi, Sarina                   Notre Dame (       21:05.79 
 52  Sarver, Janine                   Seton Hill         21:20.00 
 53  Zaleskiewicz, Katie              Seton Hill         21:30.00 
 54  Smith, Courtney                  Penn State-B       22:16.93 
 55  Smith, Lauren                    Penn State-B       22:41.00 
 56  Foster, Becca                    Penn State-B       23:00.00 
 57  Nystrom, Imari                   Thiel                    NT 
 58  Rech, Clare                      Thiel                    NT 
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Naderer, Sean                    Edinboro           14:50.00 
  2  Kroetch, Matt                    California (       15:00.00 
  3  Dinzeo, Aaron                    California (       15:00.00 
  4  Leonard, Jason                   Slippery Roc       15:05.00 
  5  Thielman, Mike                   Edinboro           15:05.00 
  6  Camasso, Dominic                 Seton Hill         15:10.00 
  7  Avery, Matt                      Brockport St       15:15.00 
  8  Ahart, Zachary                   Unat-Unattac       15:20.00 
  9  Watson, Garth                    Edinboro           15:20.00 
 10  Deibel, Bryan                    Edinboro           15:20.00 
 11  Dills, Galen                     Shawnee Stat       15:20.00 
 12  Liston, Brad                     Shawnee Stat       15:20.00 
 13  Migliozzi, Tony                  Malone             15:20.00 
 14  Goncarovs, Andris                Unat-Unattac       15:20.00 
 15  Wysocki, Blake                   Shawnee Stat       15:21.00 
 16  Wentz, Chuck                     Shawnee Stat       15:21.00 
 17  Seaver, Cortland                 Saginaw Vall       15:24.09 
 18  Kiptoo-Rono, Elly                Indiana (Pa.       15:25.00 
 19  Arrigoni, Travis                 Slippery Roc       15:29.00 
 20  Koksal, Alex                     Slippery Roc       15:34.98 
 21  Frink, Bradley                   Brockport St       15:35.00 
 22  Copploe, Joe                     Youngstown S       15:35.24 
 23  Geddis, Eric                     Slippery Roc       15:36.00 
 24  Christiansen, Jed                Unat-Thiel         15:40.00 
 25  Peterson, Richard                Thiel              15:40.00 
 26  Wagner, Regis                    Thiel              15:40.00 
 27  deBear, Kevin                    Unattached         15:40.00 
 28  Dialesandro, Jake                Youngstown S       15:40.87 
 29  Richards, David                  Houghton           15:41.00 
 30  Griffith, Kyle                   Lake Erie          15:44.71 
 31  Lape, Jacob                      Youngstown S       15:45.24 
 32  Wilson, Jeff                     Saginaw Vall       15:47.83 
 33  Rutt, Mathew                     Indiana (Pa.       15:48.00 
 34  Mack, Colt                       Indiana (Pa.       15:48.00 
 35  Hunter, Brent                    Tiffin             15:50.00 
 36  Venesky, Owen                    Edinboro           15:55.00 
 37  Bennett, Jack                    Fredonia St.       15:55.00 
 38  Grime, Brian                     Tiffin             16:00.00 
 39  Wilber, Chris                    Brockport St       16:00.00 
 40  Bogert, Jonathan                 Seton Hill         16:00.00 
 41  Coon, Josh                       Brockport St       16:00.00 
 42  Selke, Greg                      Brockport St       16:00.00 
 43  Troutman, Atlantis               Tiffin             16:05.00 
 44  Ross, Casey                      Brockport St       16:15.00 
 45  Ronghi, Lance                    Youngstown S       16:17.67 
 46  Falland, Louis                   Cornerstone        16:20.00 
 47  Lee, Zach                        Tiffin             16:20.00 
 48  Sluka, Darryl                    Cornerstone        16:25.00 
 49  Kaijala, Peter                   Cornerstone        16:30.00 
 50  Mabe, Travis                     Cornerstone        16:30.00 
 51  Rader, Nick                      Tiffin             16:45.58 
 52  Myers, Alex                      Penn State-B       16:46.83 
 53  Olmedo, Ricardo                  Calumet-St.        16:50.00 
 54  Harshberger, Nathan              Wheeling Jes       17:00.00 
 55  Flynn, Steel                     Penn State-B       17:05.03 
 56  Davis, Braden                    Penn State-B       17:14.00 
 57  Bowman, Brian                    Calumet-St.        17:15.00 
 58  Morris, Levi                     Wheeling Jes       17:40.00 
 
Event 5  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                               9:40.06 
     1) Higgins, Kathy                  2) Torres, Annette                
     3) Strole, McKenna                 4) Caponi, Sarina                 
  2  Cornerstone  'A'                                     9:45.00 
     1) Louisignau, Jill                2) Contreras, Julia               
     3) Yonge, Audry                    4) Peterson, Kelly                
  3  Malone  'B'                                          9:46.00 
     1) Neitzel, Becky                  2) Bildstein, Kayleigh            
     3) Tomei, Emily                    4) Avery, Ashton                  
  4  Malone  'A'                                          9:50.00 
     1) Winkler, Jessica                2) Miller, Megan                  
     3) Oprean, Tina                    4) Bauer, Erin                    
  5  Houghton  'A'                                        9:50.00 
     1) Austin, Jessica                 2) Brenon, Danielle               
     3) Sayre, Heather                  4) Emerson, Darby                 
  6  Cedarville  'A'                                      9:58.00 
     1) Banachowski, Jasmin             2) Lanphier, Katie                
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Wong, Abby                     
  7  Walsh  'A'                                          10:00.00 
     1) Case, Megan                     2) Laughlin, Katie                
     3) Genetin, Renee                  4) Smith, Ashley                  
  8  Lake Erie  'A'                                      10:00.00 
     1) Wright, Allison                 2) Jones, Leah                    
     3) Fluker, Shanita                 4) Smith, Samantha                
  9  California (Pa.)  'A'                               10:15.00 
     1) Broman, Megan                   2) Carik, Anna                    
     3) Coffey, Erika                   4) Hayes, Ann Marie               
 10  Houghton  'B'                                       10:18.00 
     1) Hein, Annelise                  2) Jennings, Hannah               
     3) Platt, Megan                    4) Gillette, Audrey               
 
Event 6  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tiffin  'A'                                          7:45.00 
     1) Lee, Jeremy                     2) Miles, Stephen                 
     3) Watts, Sylvester                4) Lathrop, Zachary               
  2  Unattached  'A'                                      7:52.00 
     1) Zillmann, Ryan                  2) Mask, Isaiah                   
     3) Sgaglio, Cord                   4) Cowles, Brandon                
  3  Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                               8:02.00 
     1) Crismon, Kyle                   2) Walker, Rayshawn               
     3) Edmonds, Josh                   4) Webb, Stephen                  
  4  Cedarville  'A'                                      8:10.16 
     1) Bryant, Trevor                  2) Gardner, Scott                 
     3) Pyles, Eli                      4) Niemiec, Joe                   
  5  Houghton  'A'                                        8:15.00 
     1) Hine, Stephen                   2) McConnell, Jesse               
     3) Richards, David                 4) Welsh, Tyler                   
  6  Walsh  'A'                                           8:20.00 
     1) Gates, Devon                    2) Frisk, Joakim                  
     3) Davis, Colin                    4) Weirtz, Chris                  
  7  Houghton  'B'                                        8:30.00 
     1) Austin, Kyle                    2) Gates, Ian                     
     3) Remington, Ryan                 4) Spear, Jonathan                
  8  Fredonia St.  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Guarino, Josh                   2) Ballard, David                 
     3) Piacentini, Anthony             4) Guarino, Nick                  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Andrea                     Lake Erie              8.81 
  2  Crawford, Taylor                 Robert Morri           8.99 
  3  Boyer, Amy                       Cornerstone            9.00 
  4  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                 9.06 
  5  McKenna, Nadia                   Robert Morri           9.06 
  6  Thomas, Jessica                  Notre Dame (           9.09 
  7  Monger, Hillary                  Robert Morri           9.11 
  8  Rymer, Nichole                   Youngstown S           9.11 
  9  Bemis, Tabitha                   Edinboro               9.14 
 10  Kosiorek, Laura                  Youngstown S           9.15 
 11  Smith, Allison                   Slippery Roc           9.17 
 12  Vitou, Olivia                    Ohio U.                9.20 
 13  Seigworth, Amanda                Slippery Roc           9.20 
 14  Grindle, Annie                   Ursuline (Oh           9.21 
 15  Whitaker, Courtnee               California (           9.21 
 16  Smigiera, Stephanie              Edinboro               9.25 
 17  Pachol, Nicole                   Youngstown S           9.25 
 18  Perrill, Kaitie                  Lake Erie              9.25 
 19  Medeiros, Kelsey                 Roberts Wesl           9.40 
 20  Wetherwax, Natalie               Roberts Wesl           9.40 
 21  McLellan, Shanice                Tiffin                 9.41 
 22  Homan, Kendall                   Youngstown S           9.41 
 23  Hart, Brandee                    Detroit Merc           9.42 
 24  Rohaley, Allison                 Notre Dame (           9.42 
 25  Robertson, Mariah                Seton Hill             9.50 
 26  Heidmann, Kelly                  Davenport              9.50 
 27  Walton, Ashton                   Seton Hill             9.50 
 28  Tyree, Brittany                  Ohio U.                9.54 
 29  Stitt, Kim                       Slippery Roc           9.55 
 30  Bruder, Kelly                    Slippery Roc           9.60 
 31  Dodd, Brittany                   Brockport St           9.63 
 32  Mead, Michelle                   Cedarville             9.70 
 33  Brett, Kate                      Fredonia St.           9.70 
 34  Collins, Amanda                  Duquesne               9.73 
 35  Vesey, Sharonda                  Detroit Merc           9.74 
 36  McCaulley, Fontaine              Ursuline (Oh           9.80 
 37  Carter, Alexis                   Clarion                9.80 
 38  Schmid, Anna                     Cedarville             9.80 
 39  Miller, Meghan                   Malone                 9.81 
 40  Parker, Erin                     Fredonia St.           9.83 
 41  Stiger, Kara                     Youngstown S           9.90 
 42  Redino, Ashley                   Brockport St           9.90 
 43  Matsko, Krista                   Indiana (Pa.           9.90 
 44  Tepsic, Liz                      Indiana (Pa.           9.92 
 45  Lueck, Sarah                     Robert Morri           9.93 
 46  Paolini, Kendyl                  Indiana (Pa.          10.00 
 47  Lane, Jordan                     Brockport St          10.20 
 48  Davis, Marquitta                 Penn State-B          10.20 
 49  Watson, Melissa                  Ursuline (Oh          10.25 
 50  Teague, Bailey                   Malone                10.34 
 51  Edwards, Emilie                  Houghton              10.35 
 52  Eastlack, Morgan                 Roberts Wesl          10.37 
 53  Franceschelli, Shanna            Slippery Roc          10.44 
 54  Vitous, Jessica                  Clarion               10.50 
 55  Costello, Beth                   Malone                10.65 
 56  Simmons, Allie                   Walsh                 10.66 
 57  Siegfried, Kirsten               Tiffin                10.78 
 58  Sweeney, Angela                  Penn State-B          10.78 
 59  Carns, Meagan                    Cedarville            10.88 
 60  Cann, Carolyn                    Cedarville            10.90 
 61  Sokol, Kristine                  Walsh                 11.00 
 62  White, Amanda                    Walsh                 11.00 
 63  Cozak, Heather                   Thiel                 11.04 
 64  Kohlman, Kayla                   Clarion               11.10 
 65  Kohlman, Kalynn                  Clarion               11.50 
 66  Parks, Maura                     Alfred State          11.74 
 67  Ziemer, Christine                Edinboro              11.84 
 68  Ward, Justine                    Brockport St             NT 
 69  Spangler, Kassondra              Slippery Roc             NT 
 70  Grossman, Michelle               Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 71  Moser, Miranda                   Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 72  Guido, Julianna                  Slippery Roc             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Myers, Brice                     California (           7.98 
  2  Hoffman, Justin                  Cedarville             8.20 
  3  Stalma, Kris                     Slippery Roc           8.26 
  4  Cernansky, Zachary               Tiffin                 8.30 
  5  Oduho, Toby                      California (           8.41 
  6  Campbell, Aviram                 Detroit Merc           8.42 
  7  Reeves, Darius                   Youngstown S           8.42 
  8  Solomon, Martin                  Youngstown S           8.44 
  9  Legrair, Johnnie                 Malone                 8.46 
 10  Lefler, Vincent                  Detroit Merc           8.48 
 11  Jones, David                     Houghton               8.50 
 12  Caughell, Carl                   Fredonia St.           8.50 
 13  Spino, Nick                      Seton Hill             8.50 
 14  Ray, David                       Saginaw Vall           8.50 
 15  Kinsey, Daniel                   Akron Elite            8.50 
 16  Moore, Andrew                    Tiffin                 8.54 
 17  Carper, Chris                    Robert Morri           8.55 
 18  Hedglin, Dan                     Slippery Roc           8.55 
 19  Febus, Clay                      Youngstown S           8.55 
 20  Stark, Michael                   Penn State-B           8.58 
 21  Caldwell, Corey                  Cedarville             8.60 
 22  Hennrick, Taylor                 Detroit Merc           8.65 
 23  Godet, Yoann                     Indiana (Pa.           8.65 
 24  Wert, Brady                      Slippery Roc           8.65 
 25  Eaton, Alex                      California (           8.68 
 26  Mussler, Joe                     Brockport St           8.68 
 27  Zangus, Marty                    California (           8.70 
 28  Christianson, Ryan               Walsh                  8.70 
 29  Geisler, Ethan                   Slippery Roc           8.72 
 30  Maio, Kyle                       Edinboro               8.74 
 31  Ondrus, Garrett                  Lake Erie              8.75 
 32  Smith, Lepear                    Malone                 8.78 
 33  Silecchia, Joe                   Spring Arbor           8.85 
 34  Lauff, Brian                     Penn State-B           8.85 
 35  Uccellini, John                  Robert Morri           8.89 
 36  Klumpp, John                     Cornerstone            8.90 
 37  Long, Jared                      Indiana (Pa.           8.90 
 38  Jones, Sean                      Indiana (Pa.           8.92 
 39  Gay, Tom                         Notre Dame (           8.92 
 40  Taylor, Brendan                  Thiel                  8.94 
 41  Bupp, Cody                       Penn State-B           8.95 
 42  Dicocco, Michael                 Slippery Roc           8.97 
 43  Boyd, Jonathan                   Slippery Roc           8.98 
 44  Fox, Nathan                      Lake Erie              8.98 
 45  Neiswanger, Craig                Wheeling Jes           8.98 
 46  Lane, Aaron                      Cedarville             9.00 
 47  Arnold, Vyshawn                  Tiffin                 9.05 
 48  VanOss, Jim                      Cornerstone            9.08 
 49  Hockett, Joseph                  Cornerstone            9.10 
 50  Harrington, Brett                Alfred State           9.10 
 51  Versen, Ryan                     Cornerstone            9.10 
 52  Greenslade, Andrew               Slippery Roc           9.15 
 53  Spears, Joe                      Unattached             9.17 
 54  Medina, Dan                      Calumet-St.            9.20 
 55  Foley, Trevor                    Slippery Roc           9.24 
 56  Lubich, Hans                     Slippery Roc           9.50 
 57  Borland, Shuan                   Tiffin                 9.58 
 58  Hritz, Robert                    Thiel                  9.60 
 59  Harsh, Dan                       Walsh                  9.64 
 60  Buchheit, Adam                   Penn State-B           9.65 
 61  Cory, Aaron                      Spring Arbor           9.80 
 62  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville             9.91 
 63  Davies, Kyle                     Wheeling Jes          10.32 
 64  Wagner, Kyle                     Malone                   NT 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pugh, Lanesha                    Pittsburgh             7.67 
  2  Jarrett, Ciara                   Youngstown S           7.67 
  3  James, Anita                     Pittsburgh             7.83 
  4  Hoyt, Jordan                     Pittsburgh             7.85 
  5  Garner, Kenya                    Youngstown S           7.87 
  6  Anthony, Alisha                  Youngstown S           7.92 
  7  Gregory, Symona                  Youngstown S           7.92 
  8  Scorse, Melissa                  Brockport St           7.93 
  9  Beckham, Kira                    Tiffin                 7.93 
 10  Meisner, Nicole                  Detroit Merc           7.97 
 11  Johnson, Whitney                 Lake Erie              7.99 
 12  Medici, Gina                     Brockport St           8.00 
 13  Nientimp, Laura                  Indiana (Pa.           8.00 
 14  Sims, Monique                    California (           8.01 
 15  Parks, Tesa                      Youngstown S           8.03 
 16  Bland, Letia                     Tiffin                 8.04 
 17  Hall, Janey                      Wheeling Jes           8.05 
 18  Geiger, Alexis                   Ohio U.                8.05 
 19  Reagan, Jordyn                   California (           8.08 
 20  Duncan, Nikia                    Detroit Merc           8.08 
 21  Liebold, Brianna                 Indiana (Pa.           8.10 
 22  Hart, Brandee                    Detroit Merc           8.10 
 23  White, Ashley                    Wheeling Jes           8.12 
 24  Umbles, Robyn                    Unat-Notre D           8.12 
 25  Medeiros, Kelsey                 Roberts Wesl           8.14 
 26  Whitehead, Charaine              Notre Dame (           8.14 
 27  Smith, Allison                   Slippery Roc           8.14 
 28  Deskins, Taylor                  Tiffin                 8.14 
 29  Richardson, Olivia               Seton Hill             8.15 
 30  Durkin, Diane                    Duquesne               8.19 
 31  Peace, Devon                     Robert Morri           8.20 
 32  Holland, Kaitlyn                 Lake Erie              8.20 
 33  Seigworth, Amanda                Slippery Roc           8.22 
 34  Davis, Shawnta                   Notre Dame (           8.22 
 35  Tisdel, Makeela                  Tiffin                 8.23 
 36  Catone, Tara                     Slippery Roc           8.26 
 37  Noble, Shatara                   Alfred State           8.27 
 38  Bowser, Tausha                   Robert Morri           8.28 
 39  Sember, Mia                      Edinboro               8.30 
 40  Stefanowicz, Stacy               Robert Morri           8.30 
 41  Perrill, Kaitie                  Lake Erie              8.30 
 42  Spears, Shareyna                 Ohio U.                8.32 
 43  Zupec, Melissa                   Ursuline (Oh           8.33 
 44  Ransom, Christina                Slippery Roc           8.34 
 45  Faller, Kat                      Edinboro               8.35 
 46  Ritchie, Shannel                 California (           8.35 
 47  Gladysiewski, Nina               Seton Hill             8.35 
 48  Lowe, Tara                       California (           8.35 
 49  Robertson, Mariah                Seton Hill             8.35 
 50  Walton, Ashton                   Seton Hill             8.38 
 51  Knapp, Rachel                    Slippery Roc           8.38 
 52  Pfingstler, Anna                 Clarion                8.39 
 53  Franceschelli, Shanna            Slippery Roc           8.39 
 54  Woods, Ava                       Notre Dame (           8.39 
 55  Saggio, Kristen                  Wheeling Jes           8.40 
 56  Seagraves, Melissa               Seton Hill             8.40 
 57  Zurcher, Kayla                   Ursuline (Oh           8.40 
 58  Perez, Alexis                    Fredonia St.           8.42 
 59  Hrabak, Kaelyn                   Ursuline (Oh           8.43 
 60  Woodcock, Katherine              Houghton               8.44 
 61  Towns, Jade                      Slippery Roc           8.45 
 62  Breedlove, Pamela                Alfred State           8.46 
 63  Leach, Tara                      Malone                 8.46 
 64  Broome, Liz                      Walsh                  8.49 
 65  Mariano, Lauren                  Seton Hill             8.50 
 66  Howard, Kaylah                   Ohio U.                8.50 
 67  McCaulley, Fontaine              Ursuline (Oh           8.55 
 68  Coulumbe, Bailey                 Lake Erie              8.57 
 69  Green, Michelle                  Walsh                  8.59 
 70  Acosta, Antonette                Indiana (Pa.           8.60 
 71  Vesey, Sharonda                  Detroit Merc           8.65 
 72  Stewart, Jessica                 Alfred State           8.67 
 73  Megyes, Chelsea                  Walsh                  8.69 
 74  Guzzi, Nicolena                  Clarion                8.70 
 75  Turner, Tiffany                  Lake Erie              8.74 
 76  Beachy, Heather                  Ursuline (Oh           8.75 
 77  Ignazio, Lauren                  Walsh                  8.87 
 78  Kohlman, Kayla                   Clarion                8.95 
 79  Cross, Ciera                     Edinboro               8.95 
 80  Atkins, Shyanne                  Ursuline (Oh           9.00 
 81  Kohlman, Kalynn                  Clarion                9.01 
 82  McMillan, Monique                Notre Dame (           9.18 
 83  Cui, Can                         Thiel                  9.99 
 84  Richardson, Miranda              Ohio U.                  NT 
 85  Votaw, Erika                     Malone                   NT 
 86  Zablotsky, Kori                  Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 87  Dodd, Brittany                   Brockport St             NT 
 88  Szczur, Stephanie                Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 89  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   NT 
 90  Pardini, Nikki                   Robert Morri             NT 
 91  McLellan, Shanice                Tiffin                   NT 
 92  Campbell, Megan                  Wheeling Jes             NT 
 93  Oleskey, Megan                   Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 94  Terry, Darianna                  Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cleary, Earnest                  Detroit Merc           6.83 
  2  Thomas, Webster                  Fredonia St.           6.89 
  3  Irwin, Tarelle                   Youngstown S           6.91 
  4  Landrum, Vushaun                 Detroit Merc           6.92 
  5  Heidelberg, Da'Joun              California (           6.93 
  6  Burrows, Chris                   Lake Erie              6.96 
  7  Gray, Dewayne                    Spring Arbor           6.97 
  8  Green, Terrance                  Robert Morri           6.98 
  9  Wilson, Chris                    Walsh                  6.99 
 10  Davis, Michael                   Youngstown S           7.00 
 11  Biacofsky, Johnny                Lake Erie Li           7.00 
 12  Keene, Deven                     Tiffin                 7.01 
 13  Whitner, Cameron                 Lake Erie              7.03 
 14  Dowdell, Derek                   Youngstown S           7.03 
 15  Elhalaby, Wael                   Unattached             7.03 
 16  Kasumu, Idris                    Pittsburgh             7.04 
 17  Alston, Deshawn                  Notre Dame (           7.05 
 18  Elliot, Andre                    Youngstown S           7.05 
 19  Randall, Sean                    Seton Hill             7.09 
 20  Mudekunye, Maka                  Pittsburgh             7.09 
 21  Hodges, Jamon                    Tiffin                 7.09 
 22  Harris, Nafee                    Indiana (Pa.           7.09 
 23  Colvin, Dominic                  Tiffin                 7.10 
 24  Jones, Khalil                    Brockport St           7.10 
 25  Anthony, Charles                 Detroit Merc           7.10 
 26  Turner, Aaron                    Pittsburgh             7.12 
 27  Sheffey, Demar                   Notre Dame (           7.12 
 28  Buckwalter, Jacob                Tiffin                 7.13 
 29  Ware, Justin                     Tiffin                 7.14 
 30  Bailey, Hopeton                  Indiana (Pa.           7.15 
 31  Feagin, Jonathan                 Seton Hill             7.17 
 32  Farrell, Jeff                    Walsh                  7.17 
 33  Marshall, Tony                   Tiffin                 7.17 
 34  Maynard, Vanere                  Unat-Unattac           7.18 
 35  Gibb, Maurice                    Notre Dame (           7.18 
 36  Legrair, Johnnie                 Malone                 7.18 
 37  Candito, Joe                     Tiffin                 7.20 
 38  Smith, Lepear                    Malone                 7.20 
 39  Whitner, Jason                   Lake Erie              7.21 
 40  Febus, Clay                      Youngstown S           7.22 
 41  McMichael, Anthony               Unattached             7.22 
 42  Williams, Elijah                 Indiana (Pa.           7.25 
 43  Isdale, Grant                    Lake Erie              7.25 
 44  Arirguzo, Mike                   Notre Dame (           7.25 
 45  Walker, James                    Saginaw Vall           7.27 
 46  Vaden, Moncure                   Indiana (Pa.           7.27 
 47  VanMaanen, Zach                  Spring Arbor           7.27 
 48  Hine, Zach                       Brockport St           7.28 
 49  Johnson, David                   Wheeling Jes           7.29 
 50  Glover, Tyler                    Wheeling Jes           7.30 
 51  Moore, Tom                       Calumet-St.            7.30 
 52  McCusker, Ryan                   Unattached             7.31 
 53  Davis, Tony                      Malone                 7.31 
 54  Howard, Erik                     Notre Dame (           7.32 
 55  Harvey, Chris                    Walsh                  7.34 
 56  Wilson, Carlton                  Walsh                  7.34 
 57  Arnold, Vyshawn                  Tiffin                 7.35 
 58  Stalma, Kris                     Slippery Roc           7.35 
 59  Nicol, Jacob                     Lake Erie              7.37 
 60  Webb, Craig                      Penn State-B           7.39 
 61  Schroeder, Eric                  Cornerstone            7.40 
 62  Keffer, Sean                     Seton Hill             7.40 
 63  Powell, Donovan                  Tiffin                 7.42 
 64  Vanderbrook, Shawn               Slippery Roc           7.42 
 65  Ford, Luke                       Malone                 7.45 
 66  Draper, Terrace                  Slippery Roc           7.45 
 67  Benscoter, Gregory               Penn State-B           7.45 
 68  Garland, Livingston              Spring Arbor           7.46 
 69  Taylor, Mike                     Fredonia St.           7.48 
 70  Johnson, Justin                  Spring Arbor           7.49 
 71  Benjamin, Marcus                 Cedarville             7.50 
 72  Marinello, Dominic               Seton Hill             7.50 
 73  Steensma, Aaron                  Roberts Wesl           7.51 
 74  Jackson, John                    Unattached             7.51 
 75  George, Jarad                    Robert Morri           7.53 
 76  Panucci, Nick                    Penn State-B           7.54 
 77  Rogers, Jeremy                   Spring Arbor           7.54 
 78  Lai, Kevin                       Penn State-B           7.58 
 79  Hess, Thomas                     Spring Arbor           7.60 
 80  Gilbert, Brandon                 Calumet-St.            7.60 
 81  Moore, Andrew                    Tiffin                 7.63 
 82  Austin, Aaron                    Spring Arbor           7.67 
 83  Alfred, Jermaine                 Alfred State           7.71 
 84  Kopps, Aaron                     Thiel                  7.76 
 85  Smith, Jonathan                  Cedarville             7.90 
 86  Molstre, Jordan                  Cedarville             8.00 
 87  Dillon, Shane                    Thiel                  8.06 
 88  Hewlett, Alex                    Alfred State           8.10 
 89  Meyer, Curtis                    Cedarville             8.11 
 90  Starks, Justin                   Thiel                  8.32 
 91  Ferrara, Zach                    Brockport St             NT 
 92  Cernansky, Zachary               Tiffin                   NT 
 93  Klucar, Eric                     Lake Erie                NT 
 94  Emley, Kevin                     Brockport St             NT 
 95  Hutton, Dillon                   Unat-Lake Er             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McSweeney, Clare                 Unattached          5:01.00 
  2  Beecham, Annie                   Ohio U.             5:01.11 
  3  Reese, Carly                     Tiffin              5:05.00 
  4  Hamilton, Samantha               Youngstown S        5:06.34 
  5  Accurso, Juli                    Ohio U.             5:08.12 
  6  Taddie, Alyssa                   Indiana (Pa.        5:15.00 
  7  Pifer, Emily                     Ohio U.             5:15.00 
  8  Meyer, Ashley                    Saginaw Vall        5:15.15 
  9  Case, Stephanie                  Slippery Roc        5:16.50 
 10  Rybczynski, Emma                 Duquesne            5:16.75 
 11  Michaellian, Abby                Slippery Roc        5:17.32 
 12  Skidmore, Emily                  Ohio U.             5:18.69 
 13  Ciarniello, Monica               Edinboro            5:19.95 
 14  Ritchie, Sarah                   Brockport St        5:20.00 
 15  Strole, McKenna                  Notre Dame (        5:20.00 
 16  Wong, Rachel                     Cedarville          5:20.00 
 17  Markel, Halle                    Unattached          5:22.00 
 18  Fett, Lauren                     Ohio U.             5:23.02 
 19  Weismiller, Hilary               Edinboro            5:23.33 
 20  Youngeberg, Carly                California (        5:24.47 
 21  Stillwell, Allison               Ohio U.             5:25.00 
 22  Wassink, Melissa                 Brockport St        5:25.00 
 23  Mostachetti, Danielle            Slippery Roc        5:25.47 
 24  Hofsess, Rachel                  Detroit Merc        5:25.50 
 25  Waddington, Ashley               Ohio U.             5:25.89 
 26  Hall, Laurie                     California (        5:26.38 
 27  Shaw, Brianna                    Ohio U.             5:28.56 
 28  Shorts, Ciara                    Clarion             5:29.00 
 29  Toddy, Megan                     Clarion             5:30.00 
 30  Powers, Stephanie                Pittsburgh          5:30.00 
 31  Toussant, Erica                  Ohio U.             5:30.00 
 32  Pryor, Stephanie                 Seton Hill          5:30.00 
 33  McAlpine, Kelsey                 Ohio U.             5:30.00 
 34  Hollerbach, Jean                 Saginaw Vall        5:30.50 
 35  Pittoors, Megan                  Saginaw Vall        5:31.81 
 36  Culler, Nicole                   Walsh               5:34.00 
 37  Stewart, Mary                    Roberts Wesl        5:35.00 
 38  Myers, Alison                    Duquesne            5:35.40 
 39  Adkins, Lauren                   Ohio U.             5:36.23 
 40  Higgins, Kathy                   Notre Dame (        5:37.14 
 41  Williams, Leah                   Houghton            5:39.00 
 42  Reyher, Chelsea                  Wheeling Jes        5:40.00 
 43  Jakubek, Mary                    Seton Hill          5:40.00 
 44  List, Becca                      Fredonia St.        5:40.00 
 45  Niebauer, Amanda                 Penn State-B        5:43.60 
 46  Yoder, Lissa                     Walsh               5:44.00 
 47  Moore, Tabby                     Cedarville          5:45.00 
 48  Pierret, Julie                   Seton Hill          5:45.00 
 49  Austin, Jessica                  Houghton            5:45.00 
 50  Sowers, Kyrsti                   Seton Hill          5:45.00 
 51  Mavrikis, Carrie                 Pittsburgh          5:45.32 
 52  Senko, Jenny                     Slippery Roc        5:48.30 
 53  Volk, Mary                       Notre Dame (        5:48.40 
 54  Laplander, Erin                  Cornerstone         5:50.00 
 55  Woodson, Zakiyah                 Fredonia St.        5:50.00 
 56  Wyatt, Jamie                     Clarion             5:50.00 
 57  Hourihan, Anna                   Fredonia St.        5:50.00 
 58  Herb, Gretchen                   Fredonia St.        5:50.28 
 59  Cherry, Elisa                    Cedarville          5:55.00 
 60  Hein, Annelise                   Houghton            5:55.00 
 61  Falvo, Alexandra                 Penn State-B        5:57.38 
 62  Regan, Allison                   Clarion             6:00.00 
 63  Caldwell, Veronica               Houghton            6:00.00 
 64  Torres, Annette                  Notre Dame (        6:05.00 
 65  Caponi, Sarina                   Notre Dame (        6:15.00 
 66  Ellsworth, Sarah                 Robert Morri        6:15.24 
 67  Roessler, Lindsey                Pitt.-Johnst        6:33.32 
 68  OkunorOsei, Khellya              Pitt.-Johnst        6:38.21 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Liederbach, Patrick              Detroit Merc        4:10.31 
  2  Stone, Derek                     Saginaw Vall        4:11.47 
  3  Zeuch, James                     Malone              4:16.00 
  4  Jones, Stewart                   Wheeling Jes        4:17.00 
  5  Thayer, Evan                     Cedarville          4:17.04 
  6  Brooks, Scott                    Unattached          4:18.00 
  7  Mate, Scott                      Brooks I.D.         4:20.00 
  8  Denham, Scott                    Youngstown S        4:20.24 
  9  Elliott, Morgan                  Slippery Roc        4:22.25 
 10  Molitor, Matt                    Duquesne            4:22.65 
 11  Dinzeo, Aaron                    California (        4:23.42 
 12  Guzdial, Andrew                  Spring Arbor        4:24.00 
 13  Williams, Mitch                  Malone              4:24.00 
 14  Radlich, Bob                     Detroit Merc        4:24.36 
 15  Stevens, Dylan                   Edinboro            4:25.11 
 16  Seaver, Cortland                 Saginaw Vall        4:25.30 
 17  Krolick, Jake                    Edinboro            4:26.00 
 18  Wilson, Jeff                     Saginaw Vall        4:26.08 
 19  Henry, Dan                       Slippery Roc        4:26.23 
 20  Lape, Jacob                      Youngstown S        4:26.53 
 21  Mason, Matt                      Wheeling Jes        4:27.00 
 22  Kelley, Sean                     Unattached          4:27.30 
 23  Carroll, Noah                    California (        4:27.91 
 24  Gearhart, Michael                Spring Arbor        4:28.00 
 25  Davies, Jordan                   Cedarville          4:28.19 
 26  Smalley, Kevin                   Detroit Merc        4:28.28 
 27  Gustafson, Ryan                  Cedarville          4:28.67 
 28  Ronghi, Lance                    Youngstown S        4:29.14 
 29  Camasso, Dominic                 Seton Hill          4:30.00 
 30  Mathews, Nate                    Brockport St        4:31.00 
 31  Beardsley, Alex                  Edinboro            4:32.00 
 32  Mulley, Russell                  Wheeling Jes        4:33.00 
 33  Lenehan, Ross                    Notre Dame (        4:33.00 
 34  Dziuba, Greg                     Brockport St        4:33.10 
 35  Frisk, Joakim                    Walsh               4:34.00 
 36  Anderson, Derrick                Indiana (Pa.        4:34.00 
 37  Eckel, Bart                      Edinboro            4:35.00 
 38  Dulaney, Brendan                 Thiel               4:35.00 
 39  Hussey, Matt                     Roberts Wesl        4:35.00 
 40  Wilks, Josh                      Seton Hill          4:35.00 
 41  Kaijala, Peter                   Cornerstone         4:35.00 
 42  Day, Sean                        Brockport St        4:35.00 
 43  Workman, Derek                   Thiel               4:35.00 
 44  Burkwit, Jamie                   California (        4:35.40 
 45  McConnell, Tim                   Edinboro            4:36.00 
 46  Strader, Phil                    Calumet-St.         4:37.00 
 47  Todaro, Stephen                  Indiana (Pa.        4:37.00 
 48  Wilber, Chris                    Brockport St        4:37.00 
 49  Delany, Ryan                     Fredonia St.        4:38.00 
 50  Whittemoore, Steve               Fredonia St.        4:38.00 
 51  Gerber, Craig                    Lake Erie           4:39.00 
 52  Sovacool, Kevin                  Notre Dame (        4:40.00 
 53  Devine, Derek                    Spring Arbor        4:40.00 
 54  Isla, Nick                       Walsh               4:40.24 
 55  O'Brien, William                 Notre Dame (        4:43.00 
 56  Opeka, Dan                       Walsh               4:43.49 
 57  Weaver, Justin                   Seton Hill          4:45.00 
 58  Booker, Lamar                    Tiffin              4:45.00 
 59  Caroniti, Sal                    Notre Dame (        4:45.00 
 60  Bourdon, Zach                    Cornerstone         4:45.00 
 61  Bogert, Jonathan                 Seton Hill          4:45.00 
 62  Gates, Devon                     Walsh               4:48.00 
 63  Mintz, Jesse                     Fredonia St.        4:50.00 
 64  Wise, Jamie                      Wheeling Jes        4:50.00 
 65  Kadusky, Chris                   Notre Dame (        4:50.00 
 66  Dubie, Jacob                     Cedarville          4:50.00 
 67  Flynn, Steel                     Penn State-B        4:51.28 
 68  Nguyen, David                    Penn State-B        4:58.60 
 69  Henley, Chris                    Penn State-B        4:58.74 
 70  Remington, Ryan                  Houghton            5:05.00 
 71  Bodarko, Robert                  Tiffin              5:10.00 
 72  Spear, Jonathan                  Houghton            5:22.00 
 73  Moser, Justin                    Houghton            5:25.60 
 74  Copeland, Nick                   Thiel               5:37.72 
 75  Russell, Kirk                    Thiel               5:47.92 
 76  Williams, Jon                    Fredonia St.             NT 
 77  Steves, Adam                     Fredonia St.             NT 
 78  Molchany, Michael                Robert Morri             NT 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fonrose, Arielle                 Pittsburgh            56.60 
  2  Winik, Alexa                     Cedarville            56.90 
  3  Calhoun, Sequoyia                Detroit Merc          57.81 
  4  Love, Shakeria                   California (          58.00 
  5  Davis, Shawnta                   Notre Dame (          58.50 
  6  Lent, Olivia                     Wheeling Jes          58.50 
  7  Miller, Melissa                  Unattached            58.50 
  8  Kuhl, Amanda                     Pittsburgh            58.52 
  9  Estep, Sandy                     California (          59.00 
 10  McDaniel, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.          59.01 
 11  Garlick, Rebecca                 Wheeling Jes          59.23 
 12  Cavanaugh, Chelsea               Seton Hill            59.45 
 13  Sarsfield, Alexa                 Robert Morri          59.45 
 14  McKenna, Nadia                   Robert Morri          59.50 
 15  Mathews, Kiley                   Ohio U.               59.59 
 16  Pachol, Nicole                   Youngstown S          59.60 
 17  Kawiecki, Sarah                  Saginaw Vall          59.78 
 18  Durkin, Diane                    Duquesne              59.90 
 19  Collins, Amanda                  Duquesne              59.99 
 20  Valiton, Samatha                 California (        1:00.00 
 21  Sledge-Maith, Janaia             Ohio U.             1:00.18 
 22  Jackson, Kara                    Ohio U.             1:00.25 
 23  Wehrle, Amanda                   Penn State-B        1:00.28 
 24  Bartoloni, Kelsey                Saginaw Vall        1:00.30 
 25  Miller, Megan                    Detroit Merc        1:00.35 
 26  Sturges, Kristi                  Ohio U.             1:00.41 
 27  Conley-Martin, Creanna           Seton Hill          1:00.50 
 28  Entzi, Taylor                    Youngstown S        1:00.69 
 29  Grindle, Jaimie                  Ursuline (Oh        1:00.80 
 30  Santos, Joy                      Cedarville          1:00.90 
 31  Ziemer, Christine                Edinboro            1:01.12 
 32  Pierce, Lauren                   Cornerstone         1:01.50 
 33  Coiro, Courtney                  Houghton            1:01.50 
 34  Stanek, Jayme                    Slippery Roc        1:01.69 
 35  Smid, Olivia                     Detroit Merc        1:01.71 
 36  Roodvoets, Jess                  Davenport           1:01.74 
 37  Vanwright, Alteeka               Youngstown S        1:01.78 
 38  MunKitrick, Sarah                Houghton            1:01.80 
 39  Cooper, Alexis                   Youngstown S        1:01.85 
 40  McCormick, Katie                 Edinboro            1:01.98 
 41  Weldon, Yahnae                   California (        1:02.00 
 42  Guido, Julianna                  Slippery Roc        1:02.00 
 43  Pfingstler, Anna                 Clarion             1:02.00 
 44  Ortiz, Mercedes                  Indiana (Pa.        1:02.06 
 45  Dorsey, Briana                   Alfred State        1:02.22 
 46  Swarny, Allison                  Walsh               1:02.33 
 47  Griffin, Dianna                  Seton Hill          1:02.35 
 48  Parsons, Lydia                   Houghton            1:02.40 
 49  Sargent, Brittany                California (        1:02.50 
 50  Bischer, Chelsea                 Cornerstone         1:02.50 
 51  Noussias, Stephanie              Malone              1:02.89 
 52  Naugle, Bethany                  Clarion             1:03.00 
 53  Ruggeri, Chelsea                 Seton Hill          1:03.00 
 54  McCracken, Tayler                Slippery Roc        1:03.25 
 55  Miller, Megan                    Malone              1:03.34 
 56  Bankosh, Tiffany                 Seton Hill          1:03.50 
 57  Shay, Amanda                     Ursuline (Oh        1:03.68 
 58  Spencer, Nicole                  Edinboro            1:03.72 
 59  Porter, Misty                    Lake Erie           1:03.76 
 60  Bertges, Catie                   Penn State-B        1:03.95 
 61  McNair, London                   Unattached          1:04.00 
 62  Walsh, Keelan                    Brockport St        1:04.00 
 63  Walters, Carly                   Walsh               1:04.11 
 64  Porter, Alyssa                   Ursuline (Oh        1:04.30 
 65  Daltorio, Dayna                  Walsh               1:04.31 
 66  Gale, Erin                       Ohio U.             1:04.32 
 67  Eastlack, Morgan                 Roberts Wesl        1:04.50 
 68  Moeller, Caitlin                 Brockport St        1:04.62 
 69  Washington, Brianna              Ohio U.             1:04.71 
 70  Akers, Alyssa                    Walsh               1:04.71 
 71  Flick, Haylie                    Ursuline (Oh        1:04.80 
 72  Amburgey, Megan                  Ohio U.             1:04.88 
 73  Ryan, Ember                      Lake Erie           1:04.98 
 74  Young, Chelsea                   Slippery Roc        1:05.08 
 75  Burke, Kelly                     Brockport St        1:05.18 
 76  McCormish, Hannah                Malone              1:05.33 
 77  Siegfried, Kirsten               Tiffin              1:05.41 
 78  Howard, Kaylah                   Ohio U.             1:05.83 
 79  Kratofil, Colleen                Ohio U.             1:05.88 
 80  Cauffman, Alyssa                 Clarion             1:06.00 
 81  Zupec, Melissa                   Ursuline (Oh        1:06.50 
 82  Jeffries, Alyx                   Robert Morri        1:06.66 
 83  Eastman, Katie                   Ohio U.             1:06.72 
 84  Medici, Gina                     Brockport St        1:07.00 
 85  Zablotsky, Kori                  Pitt.-Johnst        1:07.05 
 86  Redino, Ashley                   Brockport St        1:07.17 
 87  Teague, Bailey                   Malone              1:07.45 
 88  Davis, Marquitta                 Penn State-B        1:07.50 
 89  Mead, Michelle                   Cedarville          1:08.20 
 90  Carns, Meagan                    Cedarville          1:08.44 
 91  Francisco, Dominique             Ohio U.             1:08.69 
 92  Szramowski, Jamie                Penn State-B        1:08.95 
 93  Miller, Wendy                    Pitt.-Johnst        1:10.54 
 94  Brooks, April                    Edinboro            1:11.22 
 95  Patrick, Erika                   Pitt.-Johnst        1:12.16 
 96  LeBlanc, Christina               Unat-Lake Er             NT 
 97  Parfitt, Kelsey                  Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  lattimore, mark                  Unattached            47.50 
  2  Hanna, Lesley                    Detroit Merc          47.86 
  3  Burrows, Chris                   Lake Erie             47.95 
  4  Kagarise, Adam                   Youngstown S          48.45 
  5  Ehrensberger, Frank              Unattached            48.50 
  6  Dwight, Jermaine                 Robert Morri          48.92 
  7  Keene, Deven                     Tiffin                49.01 
  8  Lowery, Jerome                   Pittsburgh            49.11 
  9  Wilbank, Kevin                   Pittsburgh            49.63 
 10  O'Toole, Daniel                  Pittsburgh            49.81 
 11  Whitner, Jordan                  Unat-Lake Er          49.81 
 12  Elhalaby, Wael                   Unattached            50.10 
 13  Brown, Jacoby                    Unat-Notre D          50.12 
 14  Toran, Bryon                     Tiffin                50.21 
 15  Denham, Scott                    Youngstown S          50.45 
 16  McCusker, Ryan                   Unattached            50.45 
 17  Raffin, Joseph                   Detroit Merc          50.49 
 18  Alston, Deshawn                  Notre Dame (          50.50 
 19  Wilson, Vincent                  California (          50.54 
 20  Marshall, Tony                   Tiffin                50.85 
 21  Hine, Eric                       Brockport St          50.89 
 22  Nell, James                      Youngstown S          50.95 
 23  Fedorko, Brennan                 Edinboro              50.95 
 24  Chiatalas, Lee                   Saginaw Vall          50.97 
 25  Duerksen, Adam                   Cornerstone           51.00 
 26  Spino, Nick                      Seton Hill            51.00 
 27  Borland, Shuan                   Tiffin                51.05 
 28  Hodge, Limel                     Unattached            51.20 
 29  Maynard, Vanere                  Unat-Unattac          51.23 
 30  Johnson, Cameron                 Brockport St          51.45 
 31  Solomon, Martin                  Youngstown S          51.49 
 32  Ralls, Bobby                     California (          51.50 
 33  Howard, Erik                     Notre Dame (          51.50 
 34  Davis, Diante                    Unat-Notre D          51.50 
 35  Farris, Mark                     Cedarville            51.50 
 36  Kirkland, Austin                 Unat-Notre D          51.55 
 37  Bryant, Raetron                  Saginaw Vall          51.57 
 38  Geisler, Ethan                   Slippery Roc          51.62 
 39  Powell, Donovan                  Tiffin                51.68 
 40  Foley, Trevor                    Slippery Roc          51.74 
 41  Donald, Anthony                  Detroit Merc          51.75 
 42  Mclaughlin, Mason                Slippery Roc          51.84 
 43  Smith, Zane                      Unat-Notre D          51.89 
 44  Weirtz, Chris                    Walsh                 52.00 
 45  Lockard, Joe                     Lake Erie             52.00 
 46  Wartinger, Kevin                 Brockport St          52.02 
 47  Hedglin, Dan                     Slippery Roc          52.13 
 48  Locklin, Kyle                    Robert Morri          52.35 
 49  Swihart, Taylor                  Spring Arbor          52.46 
 50  Patterson, Alexander             Indiana (Pa.          52.50 
 51  Zangus, Marty                    California (          52.50 
 52  Saff, Andrew                     Roberts Wesl          52.50 
 53  Crawford, Rawl                   Alfred State          52.56 
 54  Dicocco, Michael                 Slippery Roc          52.57 
 55  Wurthman, Jeromy                 Brockport St          52.67 
 56  Helefferich, Nathaniel           Unat-Unattac          52.88 
 57  Stevenhagen, Caleb               Walsh                 53.00 
 58  Fouse, Josh                      Seton Hill            53.00 
 59  Uccellini, John                  Robert Morri          53.00 
 60  Osborne, Clayton                 Tiffin                53.09 
 61  Benscoter, Gregory               Penn State-B          53.12 
 62  Boyer, Ken                       Alfred State          53.20 
 63  Spears, Joe                      Unattached            53.22 
 64  Jackson, John                    Unattached            53.44 
 65  Marinello, Dominic               Seton Hill            53.45 
 66  Kucewicz, Jon                    Edinboro              53.75 
 67  Monnie, Steve                    Penn State-B          53.75 
 68  Brandt, Taylor                   Spring Arbor          53.76 
 69  Seekins, Justin                  Cedarville            53.80 
 70  Boone, Jacob                     Spring Arbor          53.86 
 71  Gardner, Michael                 Cedarville            53.90 
 72  Stango, Anthony                  Unattached            53.97 
 73  St. Simon, Rony                  Alfred State          53.99 
 74  Wasik, Ron                       Fredonia St.          54.00 
 75  Grosso, Dan                      Seton Hill            54.00 
 76  Marzka, Nick                     Penn State-B          54.85 
 77  Gee, Bradley                     Malone                55.32 
 78  Alfred, Jermaine                 Alfred State          58.50 
 79  Zeigler, Brad                    Walsh               1:00.33 
 80  Quigley, Nick                    Houghton            1:02.00 
 81  Proia, Josiah                    Houghton            1:02.00 
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Tanisha                Ursuline (Oh        1:35.00 
  2  Piper, Korinne                   Pittsburgh          1:35.00 
  3  Gibbens, Allison                 Edinboro            1:36.65 
  4  Bourcier, Amber                  Ursuline (Oh        1:37.00 
  5  Martinez, Susan                  Pittsburgh          1:37.00 
  6  Zaffuto, Kendra                  Roberts Wesl        1:38.00 
  7  Bildstein, Kayleigh              Malone              1:39.00 
  8  Monger, Hillary                  Robert Morri        1:39.00 
  9  Byerly, Jenny                    Robert Morri        1:39.00 
 10  Theis, Amanda                    Malone              1:39.93 
 11  Delman, Justene                  Robert Morri        1:40.00 
 12  Lueck, Sarah                     Robert Morri        1:40.00 
 13  Winkler, Jessica                 Malone              1:40.00 
 14  Spade, Katie                     Penn State-B        1:40.81 
 15  Neitzel, Becky                   Malone              1:41.00 
 16  Matsko, Krista                   Indiana (Pa.        1:41.00 
 17  Lanphier, Katie                  Cedarville          1:41.08 
 18  Cann, Carolyn                    Cedarville          1:42.00 
 19  McCarty, Hope                    Ohio U.             1:43.25 
 20  Murphy, Tara                     Alfred State        1:44.01 
 21  Malay, Danielle                  Unattached          1:44.50 
 22  Jones, Leah                      Lake Erie           1:44.85 
 23  Winningham, Danielle             Ohio U.             1:44.85 
 24  Adams, Carley                    Walsh               1:45.00 
 25  Mysliwiec, Mara                  Walsh               1:50.00 
 26  Martter, Sarah                   Walsh               1:50.00 
 27  Smith, Ashley                    Walsh               1:50.00 
 28  Tepsic, Liz                      Indiana (Pa.        1:50.00 
 29  Acosta, Antonette                Indiana (Pa.        1:50.00 
 30  Edwards, Kayla                   Indiana (Pa.        1:53.50 
 31  Ryan, Ember                      Lake Erie           1:53.54 
 32  Paolini, Kendyl                  Indiana (Pa.        1:56.00 
 33  Hein, Annelise                   Houghton            2:08.00 
 34  Atkins, Jasmine                  Ursuline (Oh        2:10.00 
 35  Mix, Lisa                        Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 36  Bruder, Kelly                    Slippery Roc             NT 
 37  Stitt, Kim                       Slippery Roc             NT 
 38  Jeffries, Alyx                   Robert Morri             NT 
 
Event 16  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hine, Stephen                    Houghton            1:20.50 
  2  Lathrop, Zachary                 Tiffin              1:20.89 
  3  Yeo, Zach                        Cornerstone         1:21.00 
  4  Hoffman, Justin                  Cedarville          1:22.00 
  5  Rowe, Ethan                      Thiel               1:22.00 
  6  Baumgartner, Bryan               Edinboro            1:22.75 
  7  Heck, Evan                       Walsh               1:23.00 
  8  Noussias, Chris                  Walsh               1:23.00 
  9  Anderson, Scott                  Edinboro            1:23.25 
 10  Watts, Sylvester                 Tiffin              1:23.45 
 11  Walker, Rayshawn                 Notre Dame (        1:23.50 
 12  Borst, Jason                     Edinboro            1:23.50 
 13  Cyphert, Shane                   Penn State-B        1:23.60 
 14  Roy, R. Abraham                  Robert Morri        1:23.99 
 15  Clore, Luke                      Cedarville          1:24.00 
 16  Husfelt, Eli                     Cedarville          1:24.10 
 17  Webb, Stephen                    Notre Dame (        1:24.50 
 18  Whiting, Isiah                   Alfred State        1:24.99 
 19  Lefler, Vincent                  Detroit Merc        1:25.00 
 20  Klumpp, John                     Cornerstone         1:25.00 
 21  Carper, Chris                    Robert Morri        1:25.00 
 22  Wright, Dan                      Fredonia St.        1:25.00 
 23  Conrad, Chris                    Spring Arbor        1:25.00 
 24  Selfe, Jordan                    Tiffin              1:25.97 
 25  Davis, Colin                     Walsh               1:26.00 
 26  Harshbarger, Chase               Walsh               1:26.00 
 27  Snyder, Isaac                    Lake Erie           1:26.15 
 28  Yu, Tim                          Edinboro            1:26.80 
 29  Roe, Aaron                       California (        1:26.90 
 30  Lewis, Brandon                   Alfred State        1:26.99 
 31  Gobrogge, David                  Lake Erie           1:27.45 
 32  Palmer, Phillip                  Malone              1:28.00 
 33  Hussey, Matt                     Roberts Wesl        1:28.40 
 34  Morton, Tyler                    Robert Morri        1:28.70 
 35  Horner, Cody                     Walsh               1:29.00 
 36  Long, Jared                      Indiana (Pa.        1:30.00 
 37  Yerger-Moe, Russel               Alfred State        1:30.74 
 38  Bonk, Eddie                      Cedarville          1:31.00 
 39  Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis      Alfred State        1:31.00 
 40  Henley, Chris                    Penn State-B        1:35.70 
 41  Godet, Yoann                     Indiana (Pa.        1:38.00 
 42  Elhalaby, Wael                   Unattached          1:58.00 
 43  Wert, Brady                      Slippery Roc             NT 
 44  Lubich, Hans                     Slippery Roc             NT 
 45  Greenslade, Andrew               Slippery Roc             NT 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McSweeney, Clare                 Unattached          2:14.00 
  2  Miller, Melissa                  Unattached          2:15.00 
  3  Snyder, Kaela                    Slippery Roc        2:16.50 
  4  Hancox, Caitlin                  Slippery Roc        2:17.50 
  5  Mooney, Kirstin                  Detroit Merc        2:17.59 
  6  Weiss, Courtney                  Ohio U.             2:17.90 
  7  Snedden, Jerica                  California (        2:18.00 
  8  Haitz, Shelby                    Duquesne            2:18.55 
  9  Zaffuto, Kendra                  Roberts Wesl        2:19.00 
 10  Accurso, Juli                    Ohio U.             2:19.31 
 11  Martin, Brittney                 Seton Hill          2:20.00 
 12  Brett, Kate                      Fredonia St.        2:20.00 
 13  Emerson, Darby                   Houghton            2:20.00 
 14  Isacco, Stephanie                Seton Hill          2:20.00 
 15  Meyer, Ashley                    Saginaw Vall        2:20.32 
 16  Hampton, Tressanique             Detroit Merc        2:20.72 
 17  Vehlies, Laura                   Duquesne            2:20.95 
 18  Kucewicz, Hannah                 Edinboro            2:21.12 
 19  Gale, Erin                       Ohio U.             2:21.47 
 20  Fatica, Jenna                    Penn State-B        2:21.75 
 21  Tyree, Brittany                  Ohio U.             2:21.77 
 22  Bedner, Paige                    Duquesne            2:22.00 
 23  Walsh, Kateri                    Fredonia St.        2:22.00 
 24  McFarland, Jennifer              Wheeling Jes        2:22.00 
 25  Beecham, Annie                   Ohio U.             2:23.00 
 26  Peterson, Kelly                  Cornerstone         2:24.00 
 27  Ritchie, Sarah                   Brockport St        2:24.00 
 28  Peters, Katie                    Indiana (Pa.        2:24.00 
 29  Wassink, Melissa                 Brockport St        2:24.00 
 30  Contreras, Julia                 Cornerstone         2:24.00 
 31  Gusew, Emily                     Slippery Roc        2:24.23 
 32  Havens, Kristin                  Walsh               2:24.38 
 33  Pope, Cecelia                    Detroit Merc        2:24.50 
 34  Kubica, Julia                    California (        2:24.77 
 35  Kleiner, Megan                   California (        2:25.00 
 36  Foltz, Kim                       Fredonia St.        2:25.00 
 37  Pifer, Emily                     Ohio U.             2:25.00 
 38  Shaw, Brianna                    Ohio U.             2:25.05 
 39  Skidmore, Emily                  Ohio U.             2:25.57 
 40  Reese, Carly                     Tiffin              2:25.67 
 41  Strole, McKenna                  Notre Dame (        2:26.00 
 42  Mills, Lindsey                   Wheeling Jes        2:26.80 
 43  Koontz, Kristen                  Slippery Roc        2:26.90 
 44  Chantry, Jacquelyne              Indiana (Pa.        2:27.00 
 45  Bertges, Catie                   Penn State-B        2:27.00 
 46  Beisel, Jackie                   Indiana (Pa.        2:27.00 
 47  Thompson, Samantha               Indiana (Pa.        2:27.00 
 48  Hall, Laurie                     California (        2:27.02 
 49  Shorts, Ciara                    Clarion             2:28.00 
 50  Mooney, Jenny                    Fredonia St.        2:28.00 
 51  Roman, Jennifer                  Youngstown S        2:28.24 
 52  Byers, Leah                      Youngstown S        2:29.24 
 53  Reyher, Chelsea                  Wheeling Jes        2:30.00 
 54  Petrak, Emily                    Thiel               2:30.00 
 55  Cauffman, Alyssa                 Clarion             2:30.00 
 56  Washington, Brianna              Ohio U.             2:30.00 
 57  Brant, Tichelle                  Tiffin              2:32.00 
 58  Brant, Tichelle                  Unat-Tiffin         2:32.00 
 59  Smith, Jessica                   Cedarville          2:32.00 
 60  Krolick, Sarah                   Roberts Wesl        2:32.00 
 61  Madison, Ashley                  Tiffin              2:32.60 
 62  Genetin, Renee                   Walsh               2:33.13 
 63  Wong, Abby                       Cedarville          2:34.00 
 64  Case, Megan                      Walsh               2:34.00 
 65  Amburgey, Megan                  Ohio U.             2:35.00 
 66  Allers, Katie                    Cornerstone         2:35.00 
 67  Williams, Leah                   Houghton            2:35.00 
 68  Kohler, Cassandra                Tiffin              2:35.00 
 69  Kratofil, Colleen                Ohio U.             2:35.26 
 70  Briggs, Kaitlin                  Clarion             2:36.00 
 71  Austin, Jessica                  Houghton            2:36.00 
 72  Johnson, Krista                  Cedarville          2:37.00 
 73  Scarupa, Lauren                  Edinboro            2:37.00 
 74  Brobst, Katie                    Ursuline (Oh        2:38.50 
 75  Moziejko, Melissa                Walsh               2:38.88 
 76  Laplander, Erin                  Cornerstone         2:39.00 
 77  Wyatt, Jamie                     Clarion             2:40.00 
 78  Hansen, Maura                    Seton Hill          2:40.00 
 79  Niebauer, Amanda                 Penn State-B        2:42.85 
 80  Atkins, Jamie                    Cedarville          2:55.00 
 81  Niswander, Lauren                Houghton            2:57.08 
 82  Hanzak, Rachel                   Lake Erie           3:00.00 
 83  Wagonseller, Karen               Ursuline (Oh             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Guarino, Nick                    Fredonia St.        1:51.80 
  2  Hamrick, Travis                  Wheeling Jes        1:53.00 
  3  Filipek, Tony                    Elite Feet          1:53.39 
  4  Smith, Alex                      California (        1:53.44 
  5  Jewel, Kevin                     Slippery Roc        1:53.50 
  6  Jamieson, Jason                  Slippery Roc        1:53.66 
  7  Shrawder, Adam                   Duquesne            1:54.56 
  8  Stone, Derek                     Saginaw Vall        1:55.28 
  9  Mahler, Matthew                  Detroit Merc        1:55.33 
 10  Costello, Victor                 Indiana (Pa.        1:55.50 
 11  Wainwright, Steve                Indiana (Pa.        1:55.50 
 12  Miller, Evan                     Edinboro            1:56.58 
 13  Smalley, Chris                   Detroit Merc        1:56.60 
 14  Piacentini, Anthony              Fredonia St.        1:57.00 
 15  Snyder, Ethan                    Lake Erie           1:57.00 
 16  Korir, Aron                      Youngstown S        1:57.24 
 17  Volosky, Gavin                   California (        1:57.43 
 18  Klinchock, Cole                  Duquesne            1:57.50 
 19  Harley, Quinton                  Lake Erie           1:57.56 
 20  Roe, Aaron                       California (        1:57.82 
 21  Bratcher, Evan                   Wheeling Jes        1:58.00 
 22  Lee, Jeremy                      Tiffin              1:58.00 
 23  Henson, Chad                     Wheeling Jes        1:58.00 
 24  Miles, Stephen                   Tiffin              1:58.00 
 25  Henry, Dan                       Slippery Roc        1:58.25 
 26  Blagg, Ethan                     Cedarville          1:58.51 
 27  Carroll, Noah                    California (        1:58.64 
 28  Lape, Rick                       Youngstown S        1:58.75 
 29  Mathews, Nate                    Brockport St        1:59.00 
 30  Wozniak, Kevin                   Detroit Merc        1:59.10 
 31  Kelley, Sean                     Unattached          1:59.90 
 32  Crismon, Kyle                    Notre Dame (        2:00.00 
 33  Ballard, David                   Fredonia St.        2:00.00 
 34  Edmonds, Josh                    Notre Dame (        2:00.00 
 35  Day, Sean                        Brockport St        2:00.10 
 36  Guzdial, Andrew                  Spring Arbor        2:00.35 
 37  Elliott, Morgan                  Slippery Roc        2:00.50 
 38  Gearhart, Michael                Spring Arbor        2:01.00 
 39  Dziuba, Greg                     Brockport St        2:01.00 
 40  Klinger, Neil                    Cedarville          2:01.00 
 41  Barnhart, Tylor                  Duquesne            2:01.50 
 42  McConnell, Jesse                 Houghton            2:02.00 
 43  O'Neill, Devin                   Lake Erie           2:02.56 
 44  Stevens, Dylan                   Edinboro            2:02.90 
 45  Grey, Tyler                      Cornerstone         2:04.00 
 46  Monnie, Steve                    Penn State-B        2:04.40 
 47  Strader, Phil                    Calumet-St.         2:05.00 
 48  Kadusky, Chris                   Notre Dame (        2:05.00 
 49  Skoczen, Zach                    Tiffin              2:05.00 
 50  Booker, Lamar                    Tiffin              2:05.00 
 51  Beardsley, Alex                  Edinboro            2:06.00 
 52  Garrott, Ryan                    Walsh               2:06.24 
 53  Newton, Joey                     Tiffin              2:06.36 
 54  Farrell, Alex                    Alfred State        2:07.00 
 55  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin              2:08.00 
 56  Mayle, Mark                      Walsh               2:08.24 
 57  Miller, Andrew                   Walsh               2:08.24 
 58  Wright, Nathan                   Cedarville          2:09.00 
 59  Friedman, Jordan                 Alfred State        2:15.00 
 60  Bodarko, Robert                  Tiffin              2:16.00 
 61  Proemmel, Josh                   Cedarville          2:18.00 
 62  Kelly, Randy                     Alfred State        2:50.00 
 63  Guarino, Josh                    Fredonia St.             NT 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Longino-Thomas, Candace          Unattached            24.50 
  2  Hoyt, Jordan                     Pittsburgh            24.51 
  3  Barbour, Anyssa                  Pittsburgh            25.01 
  4  Pugh, Lanesha                    Pittsburgh            25.20 
  5  Boyd, Andrea                     Lake Erie             25.25 
  6  Winik, Alexa                     Cedarville            25.40 
  7  Kuhl, Amanda                     Pittsburgh            25.60 
  8  Jarrett, Ciara                   Youngstown S          25.70 
  9  Garner, Kenya                    Youngstown S          25.85 
 10  Scorse, Melissa                  Brockport St          25.91 
 11  Anthony, Alisha                  Youngstown S          25.95 
 12  Calhoun, Sequoyia                Detroit Merc          25.95 
 13  Gregory, Symona                  Youngstown S          25.95 
 14  Deskins, Taylor                  Tiffin                25.95 
 15  Johnson, Whitney                 Lake Erie             25.99 
 16  White, Ashley                    Wheeling Jes          26.00 
 17  Hall, Janey                      Wheeling Jes          26.00 
 18  Tisdel, Makeela                  Tiffin                26.05 
 19  Lent, Olivia                     Wheeling Jes          26.10 
 20  Valiton, Samatha                 California (          26.12 
 21  Love, Shakeria                   California (          26.15 
 22  Sims, Monique                    California (          26.20 
 23  Beckham, Kira                    Tiffin                26.20 
 24  Hart, Brandee                    Detroit Merc          26.20 
 25  Parks, Tesa                      Youngstown S          26.21 
 26  Meisner, Nicole                  Detroit Merc          26.21 
 27  Mathews, Kiley                   Ohio U.               26.23 
 28  Nientimp, Laura                  Indiana (Pa.          26.25 
 29  Richardson, Olivia               Seton Hill            26.50 
 30  Vanwright, Alteeka               Youngstown S          26.50 
 31  Holland, Markita                 Tiffin                26.54 
 32  Sarsfield, Alexa                 Robert Morri          26.55 
 33  Bednar, Colleen                  Lake Erie             26.65 
 34  Garlick, Rebecca                 Wheeling Jes          26.70 
 35  Miller, Melissa                  Unattached            26.70 
 36  Medeiros, Kelsey                 Roberts Wesl          26.70 
 37  Santos, Joy                      Cedarville            26.70 
 38  McCracken, Tayler                Slippery Roc          26.74 
 39  Smith, Allison                   Slippery Roc          26.75 
 40  Sturges, Kristi                  Ohio U.               26.79 
 41  Entzi, Taylor                    Youngstown S          26.79 
 42  Brooks, Angie                    Saginaw Vall          26.83 
 43  Duncan, Nikia                    Detroit Merc          26.84 
 44  Whitehead, Charaine              Notre Dame (          26.89 
 45  McDaniel, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.          26.90 
 46  Parsons, Lydia                   Houghton              26.90 
 47  Faller, Kat                      Edinboro              26.90 
 48  Cavanaugh, Chelsea               Seton Hill            26.90 
 49  Seigworth, Amanda                Slippery Roc          26.94 
 50  Kalkstein, Susan                 Detroit Merc          26.95 
 51  Umbles, Robyn                    Unat-Notre D          26.95 
 52  Reagan, Jordyn                   California (          26.98 
 53  Seagraves, Melissa               Seton Hill            27.00 
 54  Holland, Kaitlyn                 Lake Erie             27.00 
 55  Smigiera, Stephanie              Edinboro              27.06 
 56  Ortiz, Mercedes                  Indiana (Pa.          27.10 
 57  Spears, Shareyna                 Ohio U.               27.13 
 58  Hawkins, Morgan                  Fredonia St.          27.20 
 59  Swarny, Allison                  Walsh                 27.22 
 60  Wetherwax, Natalie               Roberts Wesl          27.22 
 61  Green, Michelle                  Walsh                 27.24 
 62  Thomas, Jessica                  Notre Dame (          27.24 
 63  Perrill, Kaitie                  Lake Erie             27.31 
 64  Woodcock, Katherine              Houghton              27.32 
 65  Zablotsky, Kori                  Pitt.-Johnst          27.37 
 66  Walton, Ashton                   Seton Hill            27.45 
 67  Taylor, Diamond                  Saginaw Vall          27.47 
 68  Gladysiewski, Nina               Seton Hill            27.50 
 69  Carter, Alexis                   Clarion               27.50 
 70  Hackworth, Mariah                Notre Dame (          27.50 
 71  Woods, Ava                       Notre Dame (          27.52 
 72  Pfingstler, Anna                 Clarion               27.60 
 73  Catone, Tara                     Slippery Roc          27.60 
 74  Sember, Mia                      Edinboro              27.70 
 75  Jackson, Kara                    Ohio U.               27.74 
 76  McCormick, Katie                 Edinboro              27.75 
 77  Ajavon, Laurie                   Indiana (Pa.          27.80 
 78  Ruggeri, Chelsea                 Seton Hill            27.85 
 79  Costello, Beth                   Malone                27.88 
 80  Geiger, Alexis                   Ohio U.               27.89 
 81  Herrera, Rachel                  Cedarville            27.90 
 82  Naugle, Bethany                  Clarion               27.90 
 83  Saggio, Kristen                  Wheeling Jes          27.92 
 84  Hrabak, Kaelyn                   Ursuline (Oh          27.94 
 85  Harwood, Victoria                Penn State-B          27.95 
 86  Spearman, Sharnelle              Ursuline (Oh          28.04 
 87  Medici, Gina                     Brockport St          28.07 
 88  Porter, Misty                    Lake Erie             28.10 
 89  Broome, Liz                      Walsh                 28.11 
 90  Rohaley, Allison                 Notre Dame (          28.23 
 91  Bowser, Tausha                   Robert Morri          28.35 
 92  Knapp, Rachel                    Slippery Roc          28.41 
 93  Ransom, Christina                Slippery Roc          28.41 
 94  Zurcher, Kayla                   Ursuline (Oh          28.45 
 95  Beachy, Heather                  Ursuline (Oh          28.45 
 96  Winningham, Danielle             Ohio U.               28.47 
 97  Sledge-Maith, Janaia             Ohio U.               28.47 
 98  Howard, Kaylah                   Ohio U.               28.48 
 99  Franceschelli, Shanna            Slippery Roc          28.48 
100  Miller, Meghan                   Malone                28.49 
101  Spurlock, Ashley                 Malone                28.50 
102  Vesey, Sharonda                  Detroit Merc          28.52 
103  Towns, Jade                      Slippery Roc          28.54 
104  Young, Chelsea                   Slippery Roc          28.74 
105  Parfitt, Kelsey                  Pitt.-Johnst          28.79 
106  Schmid, Anna                     Cedarville            28.83 
107  Noble, Shatara                   Alfred State          28.90 
108  Eastman, Katie                   Ohio U.               28.97 
109  Guzzi, Nicolena                  Clarion               29.00 
110  Coulumbe, Bailey                 Lake Erie             29.00 
111  Brooks, April                    Edinboro              29.40 
112  Stewart, Jessica                 Alfred State          29.45 
113  Perez, Alexis                    Fredonia St.          29.82 
114  Bendetta, Ana                    Walsh                 29.99 
115  Atkins, Shyanne                  Ursuline (Oh          30.05 
116  Burke, Kelly                     Brockport St          30.34 
117  Edwards, Emilie                  Houghton              30.65 
118  Milano, Erin                     Malone                30.67 
119  Ivanco, Alyssa                   Pitt.-Johnst          30.69 
120  Jeffries, Alyx                   Robert Morri          30.88 
121  Fisher, Jamie                    Ohio U.               31.00 
122  Cavinee, Jaimie                  Ohio U.               31.00 
123  Szramowski, Jamie                Penn State-B          31.08 
124  Francisco, Dominique             Ohio U.               31.42 
125  Spangler, Kassondra              Slippery Roc             NT 
126  Beccera, Jackie                  Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
127  Richardson, Miranda              Ohio U.                  NT 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  lattimore, mark                  Unattached            20.80 
  2  Irwin, Tarelle                   Youngstown S          21.67 
  3  McKinley, Brandon                Wheeling Jes          21.80 
  4  Sheffey, Demar                   Notre Dame (          21.90 
  5  Green, Terrance                  Robert Morri          21.97 
  6  Ware, Justin                     Tiffin                21.99 
  7  Thomas, Webster                  Fredonia St.          22.00 
  8  Kurzinski, Aron                  Seton Hill            22.00 
  9  Hanna, Lesley                    Detroit Merc          22.04 
 10  Colvin, Dominic                  Tiffin                22.12 
 11  Davis, Michael                   Youngstown S          22.15 
 12  Harris, Nafee                    Indiana (Pa.          22.17 
 13  Landrum, Vushaun                 Detroit Merc          22.18 
 14  Elhalaby, Wael                   Unattached            22.20 
 15  Randall, Sean                    Seton Hill            22.20 
 16  Kagarise, Adam                   Youngstown S          22.22 
 17  Heidelberg, Da'Joun              California (          22.26 
 18  Wilbank, Kevin                   Pittsburgh            22.29 
 19  Glover, Tyler                    Wheeling Jes          22.40 
 20  Hodge, Limel                     Unattached            22.40 
 21  Davis, Diante                    Unat-Notre D          22.45 
 22  Buckwalter, Jacob                Tiffin                22.45 
 23  Gray, Dewayne                    Spring Arbor          22.45 
 24  Parker, Duane                    Seton Hill            22.50 
 25  Kasumu, Idris                    Pittsburgh            22.50 
 26  Selfe, Jordan                    Tiffin                22.50 
 27  Whitner, Cameron                 Lake Erie             22.51 
 28  Dwight, Jermaine                 Robert Morri          22.55 
 29  Cleary, Earnest                  Detroit Merc          22.64 
 30  Anthony, Charles                 Detroit Merc          22.70 
 31  Thomas, Nicholas                 Tiffin                22.72 
 32  O'Toole, Daniel                  Pittsburgh            22.75 
 33  Candito, Joe                     Tiffin                22.75 
 34  Hine, Eric                       Brockport St          22.76 
 35  Farris, Mark                     Cedarville            22.80 
 36  Davies, Kyle                     Wheeling Jes          22.80 
 37  Mudekunye, Maka                  Pittsburgh            22.82 
 38  Farrell, Jeff                    Walsh                 22.84 
 39  Jones, Khalil                    Brockport St          22.85 
 40  Whitner, Jordan                  Unat-Lake Er          22.86 
 41  Lockard, Joe                     Lake Erie             22.87 
 42  Maynard, Vanere                  Unat-Unattac          22.89 
 43  Hine, Zach                       Brockport St          22.89 
 44  Turner, Aaron                    Pittsburgh            22.90 
 45  Benjamin, Marcus                 Cedarville            22.90 
 46  Webb, Craig                      Penn State-B          22.91 
 47  Dowdell, Derek                   Youngstown S          22.95 
 48  Gibb, Maurice                    Notre Dame (          22.95 
 49  Elliot, Andre                    Youngstown S          22.97 
 50  Whitner, Jason                   Lake Erie             22.98 
 51  Johnson, David                   Wheeling Jes          23.00 
 52  Flowers, Anthony                 Indiana (Pa.          23.00 
 53  Ralls, Bobby                     California (          23.00 
 54  Hodges, Jamon                    Tiffin                23.00 
 55  Bailey, Hopeton                  Indiana (Pa.          23.10 
 56  Isdale, Grant                    Lake Erie             23.10 
 57  Hanselman, Jeff                  Youngstown S          23.11 
 58  McCusker, Ryan                   Unattached            23.12 
 59  Kirkland, Austin                 Unat-Notre D          23.12 
 60  Moore, Tom                       Calumet-St.           23.20 
 61  Wilson, Chris                    Walsh                 23.24 
 62  Tolliver, Brandon                Notre Dame (          23.25 
 63  Arirguzo, Mike                   Notre Dame (          23.25 
 64  Patterson, Alexander             Indiana (Pa.          23.25 
 65  Feagin, Jonathan                 Seton Hill            23.27 
 66  Williams, Elijah                 Indiana (Pa.          23.30 
 67  Mclaughlin, Mason                Slippery Roc          23.33 
 68  Helefferich, Nathaniel           Unat-Unattac          23.34 
 69  Nell, James                      Youngstown S          23.43 
 70  Denham, Scott                    Youngstown S          23.45 
 71  Johnson, Dre                     Alfred State          23.48 
 72  Lubich, Hans                     Slippery Roc          23.50 
 73  George, Jarad                    Robert Morri          23.50 
 74  Kaufman, Nate                    Malone                23.50 
 75  Jones, Sean                      Indiana (Pa.          23.50 
 76  Wert, Brady                      Slippery Roc          23.50 
 77  Smith, Zane                      Unat-Notre D          23.50 
 78  Smith, Lepear                    Malone                23.55 
 79  Wartinger, Kevin                 Brockport St          23.56 
 80  Jackson, John                    Unattached            23.56 
 81  VanMaanen, Zach                  Spring Arbor          23.57 
 82  Brown, Jacoby                    Unat-Notre D          23.60 
 83  Stango, Anthony                  Unattached            23.68 
 84  Nicol, Jacob                     Lake Erie             23.70 
 85  VanOss, Jim                      Cornerstone           23.70 
 86  McDaniel, Bruce                  California (          23.71 
 87  Davis, Tony                      Malone                23.75 
 88  Molstre, Jordan                  Cedarville            23.80 
 89  Wilson, Carlton                  Walsh                 23.80 
 90  Jones, David                     Houghton              23.81 
 91  Saff, Andrew                     Roberts Wesl          23.84 
 92  Bangor, Zach                     Wheeling Jes          23.85 
 93  Conrad, Chris                    Spring Arbor          23.86 
 94  Swihart, Taylor                  Spring Arbor          23.89 
 95  Garland, Livingston              Spring Arbor          23.90 
 96  Neiswanger, Craig                Wheeling Jes          23.90 
 97  Ondrus, Garrett                  Lake Erie             23.96 
 98  Taylor, Mike                     Fredonia St.          24.00 
 99  Caughell, Carl                   Fredonia St.          24.00 
100  Schroeder, Eric                  Cornerstone           24.00 
101  Wasik, Ron                       Fredonia St.          24.00 
102  Benscoter, Gregory               Penn State-B          24.06 
103  Johnson, Justin                  Spring Arbor          24.09 
104  Smith, Jonathan                  Cedarville            24.20 
105  Steensma, Aaron                  Roberts Wesl          24.39 
106  Stalma, Kris                     Slippery Roc          24.40 
107  Harvey, Chris                    Walsh                 24.44 
108  Gilbert, Brandon                 Calumet-St.           24.50 
109  Ford, Luke                       Malone                24.52 
110  Lai, Kevin                       Penn State-B          24.53 
111  Kopps, Aaron                     Thiel                 24.65 
112  Boyd, Jonathan                   Slippery Roc          24.67 
113  Panucci, Nick                    Penn State-B          24.73 
114  Hewlett, Alex                    Alfred State          24.78 
115  Brandt, Taylor                   Spring Arbor          24.78 
116  Korir, Aron                      Youngstown S          24.80 
117  Alfred, Jermaine                 Alfred State          24.90 
118  Boone, Jacob                     Spring Arbor          24.98 
119  Adams, Spencer                   Houghton              25.65 
120  Musa, Banjor                     Spring Arbor          25.78 
121  Fitzgerald, Aaron                Houghton              26.37 
122  Vaden, Moncure                   Indiana (Pa.          27.70 
123  Starks, Justin                   Thiel                 27.91 
124  Barnum, Jordan                   Houghton              28.50 
125  Dudley, Edward                   Lake Erie                NT 
126  Fiedler, Derick                  Slippery Roc             NT 
127  Hutton, Dillon                   Unat-Lake Er             NT 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Youngstown St.  'A'                                  3:56.24 
     1) Vanwright, Alteeka              2) Pachol, Nicole                 
     3) Entzi, Taylor                   4) Jarrett, Ciara                 
  2  Detroit Mercy  'A'                                   3:58.95 
     1) Hampton, Tressanique            2) Smid, Olivia                   
     3) Mooney, Kirstin                 4) Calhoun, Sequoyia              
  3  Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                 3:59.00 
     1) Garlick, Rebecca                2) White, Ashley                  
     3) Hall, Janey                     4) Lent, Olivia                   
  4  Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                 4:01.20 
     1) Williams, Tanisha               2) Grindle, Annie                 
     3) Bourcier, Amber                 4) Grindle, Jaimie                
  5  Slippery Rock  'A'                                   4:01.23 
     1) McCracken, Tayler               2) Snyder, Kaela                  
     3) Seigworth, Amanda               4) Smith, Allison                 
  6  California (Pa.)  'A'                                4:03.00 
     1) Love, Shakeria                  2) Estep, Sandy                   
     3) Snedden, Jerica                 4) Sims, Monique                  
  7  Ohio U.  'A'                                         4:04.37 
     1) Mathews, Kiley                  2) Winningham, Danielle           
     3) Vitou, Olivia                   4) Jackson, Kara                  
  8  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                  4:04.90 
     1) Kawiecki, Sarah                 2) Bartoloni, Kelsey              
     3) Taylor, Diamond                 4) Brooks, Angie                  
  9  Malone  'A'                                          4:05.00 
     1) Theis, Amanda                   2) Costello, Beth                 
     3) Noussias, Stephanie             4) Leach, Tara                    
 10  Lake Erie  'A'                                       4:06.00 
     1) Bednar, Colleen                 2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Fluker, Shanita                 4) Wright, Allison                
 11  Youngstown St.  'B'                                  4:06.24 
     1) Cooper, Alexis                  2) Roman, Jennifer                
     3) Byers, Leah                     4) Garner, Kenya                  
 12  Clarion  'A'                                         4:08.00 
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Cauffman, Alyssa               
     3) Naugle, Bethany                 4) Pfingstler, Anna               
 13  Cornerstone  'A'                                     4:08.00 
     1) Pierce, Lauren                  2) Boyer, Amy                     
     3) Harr, Brandi                    4) Peterson, Kelly                
 14  Seton Hill  'A'                                      4:08.00 
     1) Cavanaugh, Chelsea              2) Isacco, Stephanie              
     3) Conley-Martin, Creanna          4) Martin, Brittney               
 15  Detroit Mercy  'B'                                   4:08.24 
     1) Hart, Brandee                   2) Miller, Megan                  
     3) Rogers, Whitney                 4) Kalkstein, Susan               
 16  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                 4:10.43 
     1) Zablotsky, Kori                 2) Ivanco, Alyssa                 
     3) Parfitt, Kelsey                 4) Miller, Wendy                  
 17  Fredonia St.  'A'                                    4:10.96 
     1) Foltz, Kim                      2) Guard, Hailey                  
     3) Mooney, Jenny                   4) Walsh, Kateri                  
 18  Penn State-Behrend  'A'                              4:11.94 
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Fatica, Jenna                  
     3) Spade, Katie                    4) Wehrle, Amanda                 
 19  Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                                4:12.00 
     1) Medeiros, Kelsey                2) Zaffuto, Kendra                
     3) Eastlack, Morgan                4) Wetherwax, Natalie             
 20  Walsh  'A'                                           4:12.00 
     1) Martter, Sarah                  2) Adams, Carley                  
     3) Martin, Molly                   4) Swarny, Allison                
 21  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                   4:12.03 
     1) Matsko, Krista                  2) Acosta, Antonette              
     3) Ortiz, Mercedes                 4) McDaniel, Brooke               
 22  Ohio U.  'B'                                         4:12.37 
     1) Gale, Erin                      2) Weiss, Courtney                
     3) McCarty, Hope                   4) Sledge-Maith, Janaia           
 23  Malone  'B'                                          4:14.65 
     1) Spurlock, Ashley                2) McCormish, Hannah              
     3) Teague, Bailey                  4) Miller, Meghan                 
 24  Seton Hill  'B'                                      4:15.00 
     1) Bankosh, Tiffany                2) Hansen, Maura                  
     3) Ruggeri, Chelsea                4) Gladysiewski, Nina             
 25  Tiffin  'B'                                          4:16.00 
     1) McLellan, Shanice               2) Beckham, Kira                  
     3) Glenn, Andrea                   4) Rupert, Brittaney              
 26  Tiffin  'A'                                          4:16.00 
     1) Holland, Markita                2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Daughenbaugh, Lynzi             4) Tisdel, Makeela                
 27  Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                 4:16.20 
     1) Flick, Haylie                   2) Shay, Amanda                   
     3) McCaulley, Fontaine             4) Spearman, Sharnelle            
 28  Slippery Rock  'B'                                   4:17.67 
     1) Knapp, Rachel                   2) Young, Chelsea                 
     3) Ransom, Christina               4) Franceschelli, Shanna          
 29  Slippery Rock  'C'                                   4:17.75 
     1) Hancox, Caitlin                 2) Koontz, Kristen                
     3) Gusew, Emily                    4) Case, Stephanie                
 30  Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                               4:18.32 
     1) Davis, Shawnta                  2) Rohaley, Allison               
     3) Woods, Ava                      4) Davis, Jamyra                  
 31  Brockport St.  'A'                                   4:19.02 
     1) Scorse, Melissa                 2) Burke, Kelly                   
     3) Walsh, Keelan                   4) Moeller, Caitlin               
 32  Walsh  'B'                                           4:20.00 
     1) Broome, Liz                     2) Daltorio, Dayna                
     3) Colopy, Michelle                4) Walters, Carly                 
 33  Houghton  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) Coiro, Courtney                 2) MunKitrick, Sarah              
     3) Parsons, Lydia                  4) Edwards, Emilie                
 34  Cornerstone  'B'                                     4:20.00 
     1) Bischer, Chelsea                2) Allers, Katie                  
     3) Contreras, Julia                4) Laplander, Erin                
 35  Tiffin  'C'                                          4:20.00 
     1) Brant, Tichelle                 2) Madison, Ashley                
     3) Kohler, Cassandra               4) Reese, Carly                   
 36  Alfred State  'A'                                    4:21.44 
     1) Breedlove, Pamela               2) Dorsey, Briana                 
     3) Noble, Shatara                  4) Murphy, Tara                   
 37  Cedarville  'A'                                      4:23.00 
     1) Banachowski, Jasmin             2) Herrera, Rachel                
     3) Jones, Beth                     4) Johnson, Krista                
 38  Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                   4:24.00 
     1) Peters, Katie                   2) Thompson, Samantha             
     3) Beisel, Jackie                  4) Chantry, Jacquelyne            
 39  Walsh  'C'                                           4:35.00 
     1) Megyes, Chelsea                 2) Green, Michelle                
     3) Moziejko, Melissa               4) Mysliwiec, Mara                
 40  Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                      NT 
     1) Moser, Miranda                  2) Patrick, Erika                 
     3) Grossman, Michelle              4) Roessler, Lindsey              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lake Erie  'A'                                       3:15.79 
     1) Snyder, Ethan                   2) Harley, Quinton                
     3) Snyder, Isaac                   4) Burrows, Chris                 
  2  Seton Hill  'A'                                      3:18.00 
     1) Parker, Duane                   2) Spino, Nick                    
     3) Randall, Sean                   4) Wilks, Josh                    
  3  Robert Morris  'A'                                   3:19.00 
     1) Roy, R. Abraham                 2) Carper, Chris                  
     3) Morton, Tyler                   4) Dwight, Jermaine               
  4  Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                 3:20.50 
     1) Davies, Kyle                    2) Hamrick, Travis                
     3) Johnson, David                  4) McKinley, Brandon              
  5  California (Pa.)  'A'                                3:22.00 
     1) Heidelberg, Da'Joun             2) Myers, Brice                   
     3) Wilson, Vincent                 4) Smith, Alex                    
  6  Slippery Rock  'A'                                   3:22.11 
     1) Mclaughlin, Mason               2) Geisler, Ethan                 
     3) Jamieson, Jason                 4) Hedglin, Dan                   
  7  Youngstown St.  'A'                                  3:22.24 
     1) Denham, Scott                   2) Nell, James                    
     3) Kagarise, Adam                  4) Lape, Rick                     
  8  Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                               3:23.00 
     1) Tolliver, Brandon               2) Walker, Rayshawn               
     3) Sheffey, Demar                  4) Gay, Tom                       
  9  Cedarville  'A'                                      3:23.00 
     1) Clore, Luke                     2) Farris, Mark                   
     3) Hoffman, Justin                 4) Thayer, Evan                   
 10  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                  3:23.59 
     1) Chiatalas, Lee                  2) Walker, James                  
     3) Bryant, Raetron                 4) Ray, David                     
 11  Cornerstone  'A'                                     3:24.00 
     1) Duerksen, Adam                  2) Klumpp, John                   
     3) Versen, Ryan                    4) Yeo, Zach                      
 12  Youngstown St.  'B'                                  3:25.24 
     1) Febus, Clay                     2) Solomon, Martin                
     3) Korir, Aron                     4) Davis, Michael                 
 13  Slippery Rock  'B'                                   3:25.72 
     1) Stalma, Kris                    2) Foley, Trevor                  
     3) Dicocco, Michael                4) Boyd, Jonathan                 
 14  Detroit Mercy  'A'                                   3:26.00 
     1) Raffin, Joseph                  2) Lefler, Vincent                
     3) Mahler, Matthew                 4) Hanna, Lesley                  
 15  Malone  'A'                                          3:27.89 
     1) Palmer, Phillip                 2) Legrair, Johnnie               
     3) Wagner, Kyle                    4) Rook, Jason                    
 16  Walsh  'A'                                           3:28.00 
     1) Davis, Colin                    2) Heck, Evan                     
     3) Noussias, Chris                 4) Wilson, Chris                  
 17  Lake Erie  'B'                                       3:28.64 
     1) Whitner, Jason                  2) O'Neill, Devin                 
     3) Gobrogge, David                 4) Lockard, Joe                   
 18  Brockport St.  'A'                                   3:29.00 
     1) Hine, Zach                      2) Wartinger, Kevin               
     3) Johnson, Cameron                4) Hine, Eric                     
 19  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                   3:29.00 
     1) Long, Jared                     2) Flowers, Anthony               
     3) Jones, Sean                     4) Patterson, Alexander           
 20  Penn State-Behrend  'A'                              3:29.00 
     1) Webb, Craig                     2) Cyphert, Shane                 
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Bupp, Cody                     
 21  Tiffin  'A'                                          3:30.00 
     1) Colvin, Dominic                 2) Moore, Andrew                  
     3) Powell, Donovan                 4) Osborne, Clayton               
 22  Spring Arbor  'A'                                    3:30.00 
     1) Gray, Dewayne                   2) Conrad, Chris                  
     3) Swihart, Taylor                 4) Garland, Livingston            
 23  Edinboro  'A'                                        3:30.00 
     1) Fedorko, Brennan                2) Borst, Jason                   
     3) Miller, Evan                    4) Kucewicz, Jon                  
 24  Tiffin  'C'                                          3:30.00 
     1) Miles, Stephen                  2) Watts, Sylvester               
     3) Lee, Jeremy                     4) Lathrop, Zachary               
 25  Detroit Mercy  'B'                                   3:30.24 
     1) Wozniak, Kevin                  2) Donald, Anthony                
     3) Campbell, Aviram                4) Smalley, Chris                 
 26  Alfred State  'A'                                    3:31.87 
     1) Boyer, Ken                      2) Crawford, Rawl                 
     3) Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis     4) Whiting, Isiah                 
 27  Tiffin  'D'                                          3:32.00 
     1) Newton, Joey                    2) Frey, Alex                     
     3) Booker, Lamar                   4) Skoczen, Zach                  
 28  Cornerstone  'B'                                     3:35.00 
     1) Schroeder, Eric                 2) VanOss, Jim                    
     3) Bourdon, Zach                   4) Grey, Tyler                    
 29  Malone  'B'                                          3:35.00 
     1) Davis, Tony                     2) Ford, Luke                     
     3) Gee, Bradley                    4) Kaufman, Nate                  
 30  Tiffin  'B'                                          3:35.00 
     1) Keene, Deven                    2) Borland, Shuan                 
     3) Marshall, Tony                  4) Ware, Justin                   
 31  Alfred State  'B'                                    3:36.00 
     1) Farrell, Alex                   2) Lewis, Brandon                 
     3) Yerger-Moe, Russel              4) Johnson, Dre                   
 32  Spring Arbor  'B'                                    3:36.00 
     1) Gearhart, Michael               2) Guzdial, Andrew                
     3) Boone, Jacob                    4) Mills, Kameron                 
 33  Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                   3:37.00 
     1) Costello, Victor                2) Wainwright, Steve              
     3) Todaro, Stephen                 4) Anderson, Derrick              
 34  Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                                 3:38.00 
     1) Glover, Tyler                   2) Henson, Chad                   
     3) Bratcher, Evan                  4) Bangor, Zach                   
 35  Walsh  'B'                                           3:39.24 
     1) Frisk, Joakim                   2) Gates, Devon                   
     3) Schweinfurth, John              4) Stevenhagen, Caleb             
 36  Houghton  'A'                                        3:40.00 
     1) Jones, David                    2) Hine, Stephen                  
     3) Welsh, Tyler                    4) McConnell, Jesse               
 37  Alfred State  'C'                                    3:50.00 
     1) Courte, James                   2) Hewlett, Alex                  
     3) Harrington, Brett               4) Ridley, Austin                 
 38  Houghton  'B'                                        4:00.00 
     1) Adams, Spencer                  2) Fitzgerald, Aaron              
     3) McGinnis, Andrew                4) Proia, Josiah                  
 39  Walsh  'C'                                                NT 
     1) Isla, Nick                      2) Christianson, Ryan             
     3) Harshbarger, Chase              4) Mayle, Mark                    
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Retttburg, Katrina               Youngstown S        5-10.75 
  2  Whitaker, Khyalyani              California (        5-05.00 
  3  Vasilyeva, Yulia                 Robert Morri        5-05.00 
  4  Key, Sherie                      Duquesne            5-05.00 
  5  Thayer, Alexa                    Houghton            5-04.50 
  6  Heidmann, Kelly                  Davenport           5-04.25 
  7  Van Ens, Amy                     Davenport           5-04.25 
  8  Beattie, Erin                    Seton Hill          5-03.75 
  9  Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill          5-03.75 
 10  Moser, Corinne                   Robert Morri        5-03.75 
 11  Saunders, Amber                  California (        5-03.25 
 12  Whidden, Julia                   Seton Hill          5-03.00 
 13  Davis, Katie                     Lake Erie           5-03.00 
 14  Loughner, Sarah                  Clarion             5-02.25 
 15  Cuniberti, Stephanie             Detroit Merc        5-02.25 
 16  Campbell, Megan                  Wheeling Jes        5-02.25 
 17  Chefalo, Carly                   Brockport St        5-02.25 
 18  Rylands, Jamie                   Slippery Roc        5-02.00 
 19  Madawala, Dilshani               Slippery Roc        5-02.00 
 20  Collins, Amanda                  Duquesne            5-01.25 
 21  O'Hanlon, Chelsea                Indiana (Pa.        5-01.25 
 22  Smith, Allie                     Robert Morri        5-01.00 
 23  Ickes, Lori                      Malone              5-01.00 
 24  Tepsic, Liz                      Indiana (Pa.        5-01.00 
 25  Stiger, Kara                     Youngstown S        5-01.00 
 26  Vozar, Kylie                     Slippery Roc        5-01.00 
 27  O'Hanlon, Carrie                 Indiana (Pa.        5-01.00 
 28  Mellor, Kristine                 Clarion             5-00.50 
 29  McCarty, Hope                    Ohio U.             4-11.75 
 30  Tyree, Brittany                  Ohio U.             4-11.50 
 31  Costello, Beth                   Malone              4-10.50 
 32  Amicone, Brittany                Youngstown S        4-10.25 
 33  Cann, Carolyn                    Cedarville          4-10.25 
 34  Langer, Brittany                 Penn State-B        4-10.00 
 35  Lewis, Lauren                    Brockport St        4-09.75 
 36  Cozad, Abby                      Malone              4-09.75 
 37  Guard, Hailey                    Fredonia St.        4-08.25 
 38  Shears, Catie                    Walsh               4-08.25 
 39  Hansen, Maura                    Seton Hill          4-07.75 
 40  Williams, Diana                  Fredonia St.        4-07.00 
 41  Paolini, Kendyl                  Indiana (Pa.        4-07.00 
 42  Daltorio, Dayna                  Walsh               4-06.25 
 43  Maas, Brandy                     Houghton            4-06.25 
 44  Morris, Ashley                   Walsh               4-06.00 
 45  Vitou, Olivia                    Ohio U.             4-05.50 
 46  Wagonseller, Karen               Ursuline (Oh        4-05.00 
 47  Ward, Justine                    Brockport St             NH 
 48  Votaw, Erika                     Malone                   NH 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dudley, Edward                   Lake Erie           7-00.50 
  2  Toney, Leander                   Indiana (Pa.        6-10.25 
  3  Brodwolf, Brandon                Notre Dame (        6-08.00 
  4  Boatwright, Jordan               California (        6-07.50 
  5  Lefort, Spencer                  Fredonia St.        6-06.75 
  6  McIntosh, Tyler                  Seton Hill          6-04.75 
  7  Lockyer, Ryan                    Unattached          6-04.25 
  8  Lombardi, Anthony                Malone              6-04.25 
  9  Constantine, Tyree               Alfred State        6-04.00 
 10  Preske, Mitchell                 Robert Morri        6-04.00 
 11  Kamilow, Jakob                   Edinboro            6-03.25 
 12  Lusk, Josh                       Cedarville          6-02.75 
 13  Hartsough, Aaron                 Youngstown S        6-02.75 
 14  Fiedler, Derick                  Slippery Roc        6-02.75 
 15  Farrell, Jeff                    Walsh               6-02.00 
 16  Celuch, Caleb                    Malone              6-02.00 
 17  Wagner, Kyle                     Malone              6-02.00 
 18  Harsh, Dan                       Walsh               6-02.00 
 19  Walden, Jonathan                 Spring Arbor        6-01.25 
 20  Antolin, Justin                  California (        6-01.25 
 21  Carroll, John                    Indiana (Pa.        6-00.75 
 22  Johnson, Michael                 Penn State-B        6-00.75 
 23  Fouse, Josh                      Seton Hill          6-00.00 
 24  Hritz, Robert                    Thiel               6-00.00 
 25  Givan, Marcus                    California (        6-00.00 
 26  Cory, Aaron                      Spring Arbor        5-10.75 
 27  Febus, Clay                      Youngstown S        5-10.75 
 28  Ferguson, Jordan                 Robert Morri        5-10.50 
 29  Hewlett, Alex                    Alfred State        5-08.00 
 30  Rioux, Spencer                   Cedarville          5-08.00 
 31  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville          5-08.00 
 32  Kelly, Randy                     Alfred State        5-06.00 
 33  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville          5-03.75 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harr, Brandi                     Cornerstone        11-11.75 
  2  Foster, Stephanie                Walsh              11-09.00 
  3  Fisher, Kelly                    Slippery Roc       11-05.75 
  4  Schroeder, Angela                Slippery Roc       11-04.50 
  5  Parker, Teresa                   Slippery Roc       11-01.75 
  6  Cochran, Jocelyn                 Slippery Roc       11-01.75 
  7  Cain, Julia                      Slippery Roc       11-01.75 
  8  Fabbiano, Becky                  Brockport St       10-11.75 
  9  Ponsonby, Amanda                 Seton Hill         10-10.75 
 10  Wetherwax, Natalie               Roberts Wesl       10-09.00 
 11  Lueck, Sarah                     Robert Morri       10-06.00 
 12  Folga, Casey                     Robert Morri       10-06.00 
 13  Wilford, Elizabeth               Saginaw Vall       10-06.00 
 14  Westphal, Stacey                 Saginaw Vall       10-06.00 
 15  Dutka, Amy                       Edinboro           10-02.00 
 16  Becker, Heather                  Edinboro           10-02.00 
 17  Page, Laura                      Malone             10-00.00 
 18  Sankey, Skye                     California (       10-00.00 
 19  Werner, Megan                    Robert Morri       10-00.00 
 20  Vaughn, Emily                    Slippery Roc       10-00.00 
 21  Turley, Brittney                 California (       10-00.00 
 22  Hanzie, Molly                    Malone             10-00.00 
 23  Ligore, Karlie                   Youngstown S        9-10.00 
 24  Caruso, Chelsea                  Fredonia St.        9-10.00 
 25  Cavinee, Jaimie                  Ohio U.             9-08.00 
 26  Young, Shona                     Indiana (Pa.        9-08.00 
 27  Harwood, Victoria                Penn State-B        9-06.25 
 28  Bowser, Tausha                   Robert Morri        9-06.25 
 29  Hawkins, Morgan                  Fredonia St.        9-06.25 
 30  Swanson, Kylie                   Penn State-B        9-06.25 
 31  Yousett, Kelci                   Fredonia St.        9-06.25 
 32  Minemyer, Ashley                 Pitt.-Johnst        9-04.25 
 33  Taddie, Michelle                 Indiana (Pa.        9-04.25 
 34  Zauner, Kayla                    Detroit Merc        9-00.25 
 35  White, Amanda                    Walsh               8-08.25 
 36  Sweeney, Angela                  Penn State-B        8-08.25 
 37  Barrat, Halle                    Ursuline (Oh        8-06.25 
 38  Fisher, Jamie                    Ohio U.             8-06.00 
 39  Powell, Susie                    Cedarville          8-06.00 
 40  Kirby, Laura                     Cedarville          8-02.50 
 41  Patrick, Erika                   Pitt.-Johnst             NH 
 42  King, Katie                      Malone                   NH 
 43  Richardson, Miranda              Ohio U.                  NH 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Daugherty, Cameron               Slippery Roc       16-00.75 
  2  McClurg, Jeff                    Unattached         16-00.00 
  3  Winn, Eston                      Penn State-B       15-07.25 
  4  Rook, Jason                      Malone             15-07.25 
  5  Copley, Johny                    Youngstown S       15-07.00 
  6  Ferrara, Zach                    Brockport St       15-05.00 
  7  Spataro, Chris                   Robert Morri       15-04.25 
  8  Rollins, Broncho                 Fredonia St.       15-03.00 
  9  Dahleiden, Cody                  Fredonia St.       15-01.00 
 10  Stark, Michael                   Penn State-B       14-11.00 
 11  Tylock, Kevin                    Brockport St       14-11.00 
 12  Caldwell, David                  Slippery Roc       14-09.00 
 13  Bialik, Joseph                   Youngstown S       14-09.00 
 14  Rogers, Jeremy                   Spring Arbor       14-09.00 
 15  Klucar, Eric                     Lake Erie          14-09.00 
 16  Miller, David                    Alfred State       14-05.25 
 17  Camody, Ryan                     Slippery Roc       14-01.25 
 18  Codd, Mitch                      California (       14-01.25 
 19  Fouse, Josh                      Seton Hill         14-00.00 
 20  Coscia, Drew                     Unattached         14-00.00 
 21  Chappell, Brent                  Unattached         13-11.75 
 22  Wain, Chantz                     Robert Morri       13-11.25 
 23  Kimball, Matt                    Cornerstone        13-09.25 
 24  Austin, Aaron                    Spring Arbor       13-09.25 
 25  Emley, Kevin                     Brockport St       13-09.25 
 26  Steensma, Aaron                  Roberts Wesl       13-07.25 
 27  Celuch, Caleb                    Malone             13-06.25 
 28  Nalette, Ben                     Fredonia St.       13-05.25 
 29  Griffith, James                  Penn State-B       13-05.25 
 30  Marzullo, Adam                   Indiana (Pa.       13-05.25 
 31  Hess, Thomas                     Spring Arbor       13-05.25 
 32  Craft, Greg                      Fredonia St.       13-05.25 
 33  Meyer, Curtis                    Cedarville         13-01.50 
 34  Piserchio, John                  Unattached         13-01.50 
 35  McGinnis, Andrew                 Houghton           13-01.00 
 36  Draplin, Derek                   Spring Arbor       12-11.50 
 37  Traina, Jordan                   Alfred State       12-11.50 
 38  Port, Stephen                    Cedarville         12-11.50 
 39  Goebel, Ben                      Fredonia St.       12-11.50 
 40  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville         12-07.50 
 41  Kreigline, Drew                  Seton Hill         12-07.50 
 42  Lamphier, Chris                  Lake Erie          11-08.00 
 43  Wagner, Kyle                     Malone             11-07.75 
 44  Merida, Alexander                Unattached         11-05.75 
 45  Friedman, Jordan                 Alfred State       11-05.75 
 46  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville          9-00.00 
 47  Nielsen, Mike                    Malone                   NH 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Liebold, Brianna                 Indiana (Pa.       19-07.00 
  2  Geiger, Alexis                   Ohio U.            19-03.50 
  3  Ajavon, Laurie                   Indiana (Pa.       19-03.50 
  4  James, Anita                     Pittsburgh         19-01.25 
  5  Larsuel, Sierra                  Duquesne           19-00.50 
  6  Edwards, Brittney                Duquesne           18-04.50 
  7  Bemis, Tabitha                   Edinboro           18-02.50 
  8  Key, Sherie                      Duquesne           18-02.50 
  9  Homan, Kendall                   Youngstown S       18-01.75 
 10  Stitt, Kim                       Slippery Roc       18-01.00 
 11  Kalkstein, Susan                 Detroit Merc       17-08.00 
 12  Spears, Shareyna                 Ohio U.            17-08.00 
 13  Bednar, Colleen                  Lake Erie          17-06.75 
 14  Rogers, Whitney                  Detroit Merc       17-06.00 
 15  Bruder, Kelly                    Slippery Roc       17-03.50 
 16  Ferrick, Jessica                 Slippery Roc       17-03.00 
 17  Roodvoets, Jess                  Davenport          17-02.25 
 18  Wyatt, Lesley                    Ursuline (Oh       17-01.50 
 19  Retttburg, Katrina               Youngstown S       17-01.25 
 20  Jones, Beth                      Cedarville         17-01.25 
 21  Smigiera, Stephanie              Edinboro           17-00.75 
 22  Beattie, Erin                    Seton Hill         16-10.00 
 23  Hollis, Lauren                   Ursuline (Oh       16-09.75 
 24  Hackworth, Mariah                Notre Dame (       16-08.75 
 25  Crawford, Taylor                 Robert Morri       16-08.75 
 26  Tyree, Brittany                  Ohio U.            16-07.75 
 27  Parks, Tesa                      Youngstown S       16-07.25 
 28  Simmons, Allie                   Walsh              16-06.50 
 29  Senko, Carly                     California (       16-05.00 
 30  Robertson, Mariah                Seton Hill         16-05.00 
 31  Griffin, Dianna                  Seton Hill         16-05.00 
 32  Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill         16-05.00 
 33  Peace, Devon                     Robert Morri       16-05.00 
 34  Ardo, Alex                       Lake Erie          16-03.75 
 35  Chaffee, Laura                   Brockport St       16-03.00 
 36  Vitou, Olivia                    Ohio U.            16-01.75 
 37  Costello, Beth                   Malone             16-00.50 
 38  Campbell, Megan                  Wheeling Jes       16-00.25 
 39  Bowser, Carissa                  Slippery Roc       16-00.00 
 40  Conto, Corinne                   Penn State-B       16-00.00 
 41  Collins, Amanda                  Duquesne           15-11.75 
 42  Lane, Jordan                     Brockport St       15-11.75 
 43  Naugle, Bethany                  Clarion            15-11.00 
 44  Mosco, Annabel                   California (       15-11.00 
 45  Cummiskey, Emily                 Fredonia St.       15-09.00 
 46  Pardini, Nikki                   Robert Morri       15-09.00 
 47  Guido, Julianna                  Slippery Roc       15-07.00 
 48  Delane, Melissa                  Lake Erie          15-05.00 
 49  Cann, Carolyn                    Cedarville         15-05.00 
 50  Downey, Tiffanni                 Slippery Roc       15-04.75 
 51  Mikiciuk, Amanda                 Fredonia St.       15-04.25 
 52  Breedlove, Pamela                Alfred State       15-03.25 
 53  Motter, Heather                  Clarion            15-03.25 
 54  Daltorio, Dayna                  Walsh              15-02.75 
 55  Terry, Darianna                  Pitt.-Johnst       15-02.00 
 56  Petrosky, Alexis                 Edinboro           15-01.25 
 57  Morris, Ashley                   Walsh              15-00.00 
 58  McMillan, Monique                Notre Dame (       14-10.00 
 59  Leach, Tara                      Malone             14-08.50 
 60  Priester, Amy Jo                 Clarion            14-07.25 
 61  Strozyk, Jessica                 Fredonia St.       14-06.00 
 62  Ziemer, Christine                Edinboro           14-05.00 
 63  Drover, Jen                      Pitt.-Johnst       14-04.50 
 64  Vitous, Jessica                  Clarion            14-03.25 
 65  Liberati, Rita                   Malone             14-03.00 
 66  Davis, Marquitta                 Penn State-B       14-02.50 
 67  Cozak, Heather                   Thiel              14-01.25 
 68  Beachy, Heather                  Ursuline (Oh       13-11.50 
 69  Miller, Wendy                    Pitt.-Johnst       13-00.00 
 70  Ward, Justine                    Brockport St             ND 
 71  Atkins, Shyanne                  Ursuline (Oh             ND 
 72  Spangler, Kassondra              Slippery Roc             ND 
 73  Moser, Miranda                   Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Nafee                    Indiana (Pa.       26-01.50 
  2  Kurzinski, Aron                  Seton Hill         23-03.50 
  3  Mazany, Ronson                   Penn State-B       23-00.75 
  4  Legrair, Johnnie                 Malone             22-08.00 
  5  Patterson, Ja'Quan               Detroit Merc       22-08.00 
  6  Sprouse, Corry                   Notre Dame (       22-06.25 
  7  Wert, Brady                      Slippery Roc       22-03.75 
  8  Landrum, Vushaun                 Detroit Merc       22-03.75 
  9  Davis, Diante                    Unat-Notre D       22-01.75 
 10  Fiedler, Derick                  Slippery Roc       22-00.00 
 11  Washington, Lance                Robert Morri       21-11.75 
 12  Brodwolf, Brandon                Notre Dame (       21-08.00 
 13  Mitro, Patrick                   California (       21-08.00 
 14  Hoskin, Floyd                    Detroit Merc       21-08.00 
 15  Draper, Terrace                  Slippery Roc       21-06.00 
 16  Lockyer, Ryan                    Unattached         21-04.00 
 17  Davis, Dorian                    Youngstown S       21-03.50 
 18  McIntosh, Tyler                  Seton Hill         21-03.25 
 19  Wagner, Kyle                     Malone             21-03.25 
 20  Hennrick, Taylor                 Detroit Merc       21-02.00 
 21  Bangor, Zach                     Wheeling Jes       21-01.25 
 22  Harsh, Dan                       Walsh              21-00.00 
 23  Reeves, Darius                   Youngstown S       21-00.00 
 24  Vanderbrook, Shawn               Slippery Roc       21-00.00 
 25  Reid, Isaac                      Lake Erie          20-11.25 
 26  Charsky, Andrew                  Fredonia St.       20-09.75 
 27  Lane, Aaron                      Cedarville         20-09.25 
 28  Young, Steven                    Malone             20-08.50 
 29  Taylor, Brendan                  Thiel              20-08.00 
 30  Snyder, Isaac                    Lake Erie          20-07.25 
 31  Grosso, Dan                      Seton Hill         20-06.25 
 32  Cuff, Davion                     Youngstown S       20-06.25 
 33  Parker, Duane                    Seton Hill         20-06.00 
 34  Johnson, Justin                  Spring Arbor       20-04.50 
 35  Hanselman, Jeff                  Youngstown S       20-02.50 
 36  Davies, Kyle                     Wheeling Jes       20-02.25 
 37  Kelley, Mike                     Fredonia St.       20-00.50 
 38  Adams, Parker                    Cedarville         20-00.00 
 39  Coscia, Drew                     Unattached         20-00.00 
 40  Febus, Clay                      Youngstown S       19-11.75 
 41  Zeigler, Brad                    Walsh              19-11.00 
 42  Santoyo, Victor                  Unattached         19-11.00 
 43  Beck, Dylan                      Penn State-B       19-09.75 
 44  Msikizi-Jackson, Mtume           Malone             19-09.50 
 45  McDaniel, Bruce                  California (       19-09.00 
 46  Lubich, Hans                     Slippery Roc       19-08.25 
 47  Jones, Byron                     Alfred State       19-06.25 
 48  Reed, Desmond                    Lake Erie          19-03.25 
 49  Courte, James                    Alfred State       19-02.00 
 50  Brennan, Alex                    Fredonia St.       18-10.50 
 51  Lee, Evern                       Penn State-B       18-10.50 
 52  Neiswanger, Craig                Wheeling Jes       18-07.75 
 53  Hewlett, Alex                    Alfred State       18-03.25 
 54  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville         18-00.00 
 55  Meyer, Curtis                    Cedarville         17-10.75 
 56  Kelly, Randy                     Alfred State       16-09.75 
 57  Godet, Yoann                     Indiana (Pa.             ND 
 58  Flowers, Anthony                 Indiana (Pa.             ND 
 59  Oyegoke, Michael                 Youngstown S             ND 
 60  Greenslade, Andrew               Slippery Roc             ND 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  James, Anita                     Pittsburgh         39-09.75 
  2  Vasilyeva, Yulia                 Robert Morri       39-05.75 
  3  Larsuel, Sierra                  Duquesne           39-01.25 
  4  Edwards, Brittney                Duquesne           38-11.75 
  5  Key, Sherie                      Duquesne           38-00.00 
  6  Kalkstein, Susan                 Detroit Merc       37-09.50 
  7  Boyd, Calsie                     Seton Hill         37-06.75 
  8  Stitt, Kim                       Slippery Roc       37-06.00 
  9  Beattie, Erin                    Seton Hill         37-05.00 
 10  Liebold, Brianna                 Indiana (Pa.       37-01.00 
 11  Ajavon, Laurie                   Indiana (Pa.       37-01.00 
 12  Bemis, Tabitha                   Edinboro           36-09.75 
 13  Crawford, Taylor                 Robert Morri       36-06.25 
 14  Geiger, Alexis                   Ohio U.            35-08.50 
 15  Rogers, Whitney                  Detroit Merc       35-06.50 
 16  Tepsic, Liz                      Indiana (Pa.       35-05.25 
 17  Pardini, Nikki                   Robert Morri       35-05.25 
 18  Spears, Shareyna                 Ohio U.            35-03.00 
 19  Peace, Devon                     Robert Morri       35-01.25 
 20  Kosiorek, Laura                  Youngstown S       35-01.00 
 21  Jones, Beth                      Cedarville         35-01.00 
 22  Cummiskey, Emily                 Fredonia St.       34-08.50 
 23  Ferrick, Jessica                 Slippery Roc       34-08.00 
 24  Homan, Kendall                   Youngstown S       34-05.00 
 25  Petrosky, Alexis                 Edinboro           34-03.50 
 26  Kakraba, Sandra                  Slippery Roc       33-10.25 
 27  Chaffee, Laura                   Brockport St       33-07.25 
 28  Ardo, Alex                       Lake Erie          33-06.00 
 29  Tisdel, Makeela                  Tiffin             33-05.75 
 30  Goans, Jennette                  Ursuline (Oh       33-03.75 
 31  Wyatt, Lesley                    Ursuline (Oh       33-02.00 
 32  Watson, Melissa                  Ursuline (Oh       33-00.50 
 33  Conto, Corinne                   Penn State-B       33-00.00 
 34  Medeiros, Kelsey                 Roberts Wesl       32-11.75 
 35  Liberati, Rita                   Malone             32-10.25 
 36  Downey, Tiffanni                 Slippery Roc       32-10.25 
 37  Whidden, Julia                   Seton Hill         32-09.75 
 38  Madawala, Dilshani               Slippery Roc       32-07.75 
 39  Neely, Caitlyn                   California (       32-05.75 
 40  Delane, Melissa                  Lake Erie          32-05.50 
 41  Turner, Tiffany                  Lake Erie          32-04.00 
 42  Breedlove, Pamela                Alfred State       32-03.75 
 43  Simmons, Allie                   Walsh              32-03.00 
 44  Terry, Darianna                  Pitt.-Johnst       32-00.75 
 45  Ignazio, Lauren                  Walsh              31-10.00 
 46  Hansen, Maura                    Seton Hill         31-08.00 
 47  Langer, Brittany                 Penn State-B       31-02.00 
 48  Mellor, Kristine                 Clarion            31-02.00 
 49  Shears, Catie                    Walsh              31-00.50 
 50  Priester, Amy Jo                 Clarion            30-11.75 
 51  Porter, Alyssa                   Ursuline (Oh       30-06.50 
 52  Motter, Heather                  Clarion            30-06.25 
 53  Strozyk, Jessica                 Fredonia St.       30-03.75 
 54  Drover, Jen                      Pitt.-Johnst       30-00.00 
 55  Bowser, Carissa                  Slippery Roc       30-00.00 
 56  Eastman, Katie                   Ohio U.                  ND 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kurzinski, Aron                  Seton Hill         46-11.50 
  2  Washington, Lance                Robert Morri       45-11.25 
  3  Draper, Terrace                  Slippery Roc       45-06.00 
  4  Mazany, Ronson                   Penn State-B       45-01.50 
  5  Reid, Isaac                      Lake Erie          45-00.00 
  6  Grosso, Dan                      Seton Hill         44-10.25 
  7  Hoskin, Floyd                    Detroit Merc       44-09.00 
  8  Patterson, Ja'Quan               Detroit Merc       44-09.00 
  9  Carper, Chris                    Robert Morri       44-03.50 
 10  Boatwright, Jordan               California (       43-08.50 
 11  Young, Steven                    Malone             43-04.50 
 12  Vanderbrook, Shawn               Slippery Roc       43-00.00 
 13  Davis, Dorian                    Youngstown S       42-09.75 
 14  Silecchia, Joe                   Spring Arbor       42-09.50 
 15  Ferguson, Jordan                 Robert Morri       42-08.00 
 16  Oyegoke, Michael                 Youngstown S       42-08.00 
 17  Msikizi-Jackson, Mtume           Malone             42-08.00 
 18  Charsky, Andrew                  Fredonia St.       42-07.00 
 19  Kelley, Mike                     Fredonia St.       42-07.00 
 20  Lee, Evern                       Penn State-B       42-05.25 
 21  Santoyo, Victor                  Unattached         42-05.00 
 22  Cuff, Davion                     Youngstown S       42-04.00 
 23  Jones, Byron                     Alfred State       42-03.50 
 24  Beck, Dylan                      Penn State-B       40-07.75 
 25  Courte, James                    Alfred State       40-04.00 
 26  Brennan, Alex                    Fredonia St.       39-10.75 
 27  Reed, Desmond                    Lake Erie          39-08.50 
 28  Fox, Nathan                      Lake Erie          39-07.00 
 29  Ridley, Austin                   Alfred State       38-02.25 
 30  Hogan, Jonathan                  Thiel              38-00.75 
 31  Ford, Brandon                    Indiana (Pa.             ND 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Ashley                    Duquesne           46-07.50 
  2  Pratt, Megan                     Wheeling Jes       44-05.50 
  3  Griffith, Kaitlyn                Youngstown S       44-04.75 
  4  Murphy, Samantha                 Notre Dame (       43-06.50 
  5  Willis, Korrey                   Duquesne           42-08.00 
  6  Whitman, Arin                    Unattached         42-08.00 
  7  Roth, Alison                     Youngstown S       42-03.50 
  8  Kotula, Rachel                   Robert Morri       42-02.75 
  9  Mayr, Nicole                     Edinboro           41-00.25 
 10  Taylor, Emily                    Wheeling Jes       41-00.00 
 11  LeBlanc, Ayanna                  Indiana (Pa.       40-11.75 
 12  Rolick, Ashley                   Slippery Roc       40-08.25 
 13  Genske, Nicole                   Ursuline (Oh       40-08.25 
 14  Green, Megan                     Robert Morri       40-08.25 
 15  Kubicina, KaiCee                 Youngstown S       40-00.50 
 16  Mason, Kristen                   Ohio U.            39-10.50 
 17  Zahn, Chelsea                    Duquesne           39-04.50 
 18  Cox, Amanda                      Youngstown S       39-04.50 
 19  Hambrick, Jade                   Slippery Roc       39-04.50 
 20  Jones, Nicole                    Brockport St       39-02.25 
 21  Tyler, Kiara                     Notre Dame (       38-05.00 
 22  Kakraba, Sandra                  Slippery Roc       38-04.00 
 23  Thompson, Patriece               California (       38-02.75 
 24  Stitt, Kim                       Slippery Roc       38-00.00 
 25  Allen, Brianna                   Ohio U.            37-10.75 
 26  McCullough, Lauren               Ohio U.            37-10.00 
 27  Hollis, Lauren                   Ursuline (Oh       37-08.75 
 28  Gibbins, Stacey                  Brockport St       37-08.75 
 29  Cress, Allyson                   Clarion            37-08.75 
 30  Hoover, Kristine                 Brockport St       37-01.00 
 31  Overmann, Melissa                Walsh              37-01.00 
 32  Wheeler, Amanda                  Wheeling Jes       37-00.00 
 33  Hanslovan, Kim                   Clarion            36-09.00 
 34  Minich, Samantha                 California (       36-05.00 
 35  Swinger, Erin                    Cornerstone        36-01.25 
 36  Hannay, Sarah                    Cedarville         36-00.00 
 37  Braun, Kayla                     Walsh              35-10.50 
 38  Sokol, Kristine                  Walsh              35-05.25 
 39  Shannon, Nicole                  Indiana (Pa.       35-05.25 
 40  Beatty, Leah                     Walsh              35-03.75 
 41  Lumley, Briana                   California (       35-01.25 
 42  Spearman, Sharnelle              Ursuline (Oh       34-11.25 
 43  Powell, Stephanie                Brockport St       34-10.50 
 44  Monoskey, Katie                  Penn State-B       34-10.50 
 45  Nelson, Kayleigh                 Saginaw Vall       34-07.75 
 46  Humphrey, Ashley                 Edinboro           34-07.50 
 47  Williams, Taylor                 Unat-Lake Er       34-06.75 
 48  Metzler, Joy                     Thiel              34-05.50 
 49  Needham, Maggie                  Brockport St       34-05.50 
 50  Goodberlet, Kathleen             Fredonia St.       34-01.25 
 51  Hubble, Allyson                  Slippery Roc       33-11.50 
 52  Mason, Elizabeth                 Houghton           33-05.75 
 53  Sidell, Adianna                  Houghton           33-03.25 
 54  Beattie, Erin                    Seton Hill         32-11.75 
 55  Gardner, Hannah                  Houghton           32-11.00 
 56  Neis, Amanda                     Seton Hill         32-09.75 
 57  Lestrick, Kim                    Seton Hill         32-09.75 
 58  Mariano, Lauren                  Seton Hill         32-09.75 
 59  Furdak, Shannon                  Indiana (Pa.       32-09.75 
 60  Tyree, Brittany                  Ohio U.            32-07.75 
 61  Porter, Timie                    Ursuline (Oh       32-05.00 
 62  White, Erin                      Clarion            32-03.75 
 63  Bruder, Kelly                    Slippery Roc       31-04.50 
 64  Guido, Julianna                  Slippery Roc       31-03.25 
 65  Dahnke, Jessica                  Cedarville         31-01.00 
 66  Vitou, Olivia                    Ohio U.            30-08.25 
 67  Cann, Carolyn                    Cedarville         30-06.00 
 68  Richardson, Chanel               Wheeling Jes       29-10.25 
 69  Fullerton, Shannon               Pitt.-Johnst       29-06.50 
 70  Kravec, Cassidy                  Thiel              29-05.25 
 71  Giddings, Alysha                 Thiel              29-03.25 
 72  Arnold, Katie                    Thiel              28-10.50 
 73  Collins, Amanda                  Duquesne           28-07.75 
 74  Shaw, Keisha                     Thiel              28-02.75 
 75  London, Crystal                  Roberts Wesl       28-01.00 
 76  McClean, Jessica                 Fredonia St.       27-06.75 
 77  Metzger, Loren                   Fredonia St.       26-09.25 
 78  Ziemer, Christine                Edinboro           25-07.25 
 79  Shambaugh, Katie                 Pitt.-Johnst             ND 
 80  Spangler, Kassondra              Slippery Roc             ND 
 81  Campbell, Jessica                Ursuline (Oh             ND 
 82  Macri, Alexa                     Ohio U.                  ND 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mitchell, Stephen                Robert Morri       52-10.75 
  2  Grace, Bobby                     Youngstown S       52-03.75 
  3  Robinson, Tim                    Notre Dame (       52-02.75 
  4  Lund, Ray                        Brockport St       51-00.25 
  5  Ray, Collin                      Robert Morri       50-03.50 
  6  Colgan, Dustin                   Brockport St       50-01.75 
  7  Thurner-Diaz, Chuck              Robert Morri       50-00.50 
  8  Morales, Brendan                 Robert Morri       49-10.50 
  9  Sever, John                      Youngstown S       49-06.50 
 10  Pallini, John                    Youngstown S       49-03.00 
 11  Folger, Jeremiah                 Youngstown S       49-02.50 
 12  Lemaster, Sam                    Cedarville         49-02.50 
 13  Blackwell, Devon                 Notre Dame (       49-00.75 
 14  Green, Nick                      Lake Erie          48-00.00 
 15  Villatoro, Julio                 Wheeling Jes       47-11.00 
 16  Greenslade, Andrew               Slippery Roc       47-04.25 
 17  Warning, Chris                   Slippery Roc       47-02.25 
 18  Hofebauer, Drew                  Duquesne           46-00.50 
 19  Small, Bryan                     Duquesne           45-05.25 
 20  Janusey, Nate                    Seton Hill         44-11.50 
 21  Trozzi, Anthony                  Lake Erie          44-04.25 
 22  Wallace, Holden                  Indiana (Pa.       44-01.50 
 23  Cerminara, John                  Penn State-B       44-00.00 
 24  Zaboroski, Brad                  Slippery Roc       43-11.75 
 25  Kline, Derek                     Notre Dame (       43-10.00 
 26  Eldridge, Zack                   Fredonia St.       43-02.25 
 27  Paulenich, Joe                   Walsh              42-08.75 
 28  Irby, Orlando                    Seton Hill         42-06.00 
 29  Sammel, Mike                     Wheeling Jes       42-02.75 
 30  Schmader, Calvin                 Penn State-B       41-10.50 
 31  Bott, Brian                      Saginaw Vall       41-08.75 
 32  Hannay, Greg                     Cedarville         41-01.75 
 33  Biedenbach, Phil                 Walsh              41-00.50 
 34  Mines, Jacob                     Wheeling Jes       41-00.00 
 35  Wolf, Ben                        Lake Erie          41-00.00 
 36  Pascavage, John                  Indiana (Pa.       40-08.25 
 37  Schrecengost, Brad               Walsh              40-07.75 
 38  Michaud, Beau                    Cedarville         39-08.50 
 39  Wert, Brady                      Slippery Roc       39-05.75 
 40  Radley, Max                      Fredonia St.       39-05.25 
 41  Mosher, Jacob                    Malone             39-04.50 
 42  Mott, Anthony                    Penn State-B       39-04.00 
 43  Avampato, Chris                  California (       38-10.25 
 44  Thomas, George                   Youngstown S       38-05.00 
 45  Godet, Yoann                     Indiana (Pa.       38-00.00 
 46  Fouse, Josh                      Seton Hill         37-08.75 
 47  Neiswanger, Craig                Wheeling Jes       37-00.00 
 48  Jones, Andrew                    Alfred State       36-09.75 
 49  Orji, Samuel                     Indiana (Pa.       36-07.00 
 50  Langdon, Bryant                  Cornerstone        36-01.25 
 51  Grosso, Dan                      Seton Hill         36-01.25 
 52  McGrath, Tyler                   Penn State-B       36-01.25 
 53  Febus, Clay                      Youngstown S       35-07.25 
 54  Prokop, Jon                      Walsh              35-06.00 
 55  Keffer, Sean                     Seton Hill         35-05.25 
 56  Houlihan, Will                   Alfred State       35-03.00 
 57  Steensma, Aaron                  Roberts Wesl       35-01.00 
 58  Michal, Matthew                  Lake Erie          35-00.00 
 59  Gifford, Corey                   Thiel              33-08.50 
 60  Ries, Stephen                    Houghton           33-06.50 
 61  Barilla, Alex                    Brockport St       32-09.75 
 62  Dillon, Shane                    Thiel              31-07.25 
 63  Naas, Sam                        Thiel              31-02.00 
 64  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville         29-06.50 
 65  Lubich, Hans                     Slippery Roc       29-06.50 
 66  Barba, Jorge                     Calumet-St.        29-06.50 
 67  Ogden, Luke                      Houghton           29-02.50 
 68  Fox, Nathan                      Lake Erie                ND 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Alexis                     Youngstown S       58-07.25 
  2  Pratt, Megan                     Wheeling Jes       57-03.50 
  3  Griffith, Kaitlyn                Youngstown S       56-06.50 
  4  Whitman, Arin                    Unattached         55-04.75 
  5  Powell, Stephanie                Brockport St       51-00.25 
  6  Mason, Kristen                   Ohio U.            50-02.50 
  7  Adams, Ashley                    Duquesne           49-01.50 
  8  Willis, Korrey                   Duquesne           48-09.00 
  9  Kotula, Rachel                   Robert Morri       48-07.50 
 10  McCullough, Lauren               Ohio U.            47-09.25 
 11  Allen, Brianna                   Ohio U.            47-07.25 
 12  Jones, Nicole                    Brockport St       46-09.50 
 13  Gibbins, Stacey                  Brockport St       46-03.25 
 14  Hannay, Sarah                    Cedarville         46-00.00 
 15  Nelson, Kayleigh                 Saginaw Vall       45-08.50 
 16  Taylor, Emily                    Wheeling Jes       45-00.00 
 17  Hambrick, Jade                   Slippery Roc       44-05.25 
 18  Hollis, Lauren                   Ursuline (Oh       43-09.25 
 19  Wheeler, Amanda                  Wheeling Jes       42-08.25 
 20  Monoskey, Katie                  Penn State-B       42-08.00 
 21  Green, Megan                     Robert Morri       42-06.00 
 22  Thompson, Patriece               California (       42-00.50 
 23  Carrow, Cassie                   Slippery Roc       42-00.00 
 24  Kakraba, Sandra                  Slippery Roc       41-09.25 
 25  Murphy, Samantha                 Notre Dame (       41-08.00 
 26  Gardner, Hannah                  Houghton           41-04.50 
 27  Minich, Samantha                 California (       40-09.50 
 28  Stone, Sara                      Walsh              40-00.00 
 29  Macri, Alexa                     Ohio U.            39-11.25 
 30  Genske, Nicole                   Ursuline (Oh       39-11.25 
 31  Hoover, Kristine                 Brockport St       39-08.00 
 32  Stefanowicz, Stacy               Robert Morri       39-05.25 
 33  Kubicina, KaiCee                 Youngstown S       39-04.50 
 34  Goodberlet, Kathleen             Fredonia St.       39-04.50 
 35  Cox, Amanda                      Youngstown S       39-04.50 
 36  Swinger, Erin                    Cornerstone        39-04.50 
 37  Needham, Maggie                  Brockport St       39-03.25 
 38  London, Crystal                  Roberts Wesl       39-03.00 
 39  Williams, Taylor                 Unat-Lake Er       38-10.00 
 40  Zahn, Chelsea                    Duquesne           38-06.75 
 41  McClean, Jessica                 Fredonia St.       38-02.75 
 42  Kowalski, Ashley                 California (       37-01.00 
 43  Metzler, Joy                     Thiel              36-05.75 
 44  DeRoller, Katelyn                Roberts Wesl       36-05.50 
 45  Sidell, Adianna                  Houghton           34-10.50 
 46  Richardson, Chanel               Wheeling Jes       34-08.25 
 47  Mason, Elizabeth                 Houghton           34-07.00 
 48  Stoughton, Stephanie             Penn State-B       34-05.50 
 49  Hall, Whitney                    Walsh              33-05.75 
 50  McCool, Amanda                   Slippery Roc       32-09.75 
 51  Beatty, Leah                     Walsh              32-03.75 
 52  Dahnke, Jessica                  Cedarville         32-00.00 
 53  Blaine, Caitlin                  Ursuline (Oh       30-00.00 
 54  Overmann, Melissa                Walsh              29-06.50 
 55  Arnold, Katie                    Thiel              29-06.50 
 56  Lestrick, Kim                    Seton Hill         27-10.75 
 57  Parks, Maura                     Alfred State       26-11.25 
 58  Metzger, Loren                   Fredonia St.       25-08.75 
 59  Madison, Andrea                  Ohio U.                  ND 
 60  Tyler, Kiara                     Notre Dame (             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lund, Ray                        Brockport St       59-10.25 
  2  Warning, Chris                   Slippery Roc       58-00.25 
  3  Thomas, George                   Youngstown S       56-04.50 
  4  Cogswell, Jason                  Davenport          55-10.25 
  5  Hofebauer, Drew                  Duquesne           54-09.25 
  6  Mitchell, Stephen                Robert Morri       53-09.75 
  7  Henning, Neil                    Unat-Cedarvi       53-00.00 
  8  Folger, Jeremiah                 Youngstown S       52-09.50 
  9  Schrecengost, Brad               Walsh              52-06.00 
 10  Bott, Brian                      Saginaw Vall       52-04.50 
 11  Schwan, Caleb                    Youngstown S       50-08.25 
 12  Thurner-Diaz, Chuck              Robert Morri       49-07.25 
 13  Colgan, Dustin                   Brockport St       48-08.25 
 14  Pallini, John                    Youngstown S       48-06.75 
 15  Kelly, Joseph                    Slippery Roc       48-05.25 
 16  Schreiber, Jack                  Robert Morri       48-05.25 
 17  Morales, Brendan                 Robert Morri       46-02.50 
 18  Grace, Bobby                     Youngstown S       46-00.50 
 19  Green, Nick                      Lake Erie          46-00.00 
 20  Ray, Collin                      Robert Morri       45-11.25 
 21  Villatoro, Julio                 Wheeling Jes       45-11.25 
 22  Bowman, John                     Penn State-B       45-08.50 
 23  Blackwell, Devon                 Notre Dame (       45-01.50 
 24  Trozzi, Anthony                  Lake Erie          45-00.00 
 25  Janusey, Nate                    Seton Hill         44-11.50 
 26  Eldridge, Zack                   Fredonia St.       44-09.50 
 27  Robinson, Tim                    Notre Dame (       44-03.50 
 28  Hannay, Greg                     Cedarville         44-01.25 
 29  Lemaster, Sam                    Cedarville         44-00.00 
 30  Jones, Andrew                    Alfred State       43-06.50 
 31  Langdon, Bryant                  Cornerstone        43-06.00 
 32  Wolf, Ben                        Lake Erie          42-08.75 
 33  Prokop, Jon                      Walsh              42-08.00 
 34  Sever, John                      Youngstown S       42-08.00 
 35  Radley, Max                      Fredonia St.       42-04.00 
 36  Pearsall, Trevor                 Houghton           42-00.00 
 37  Mines, Jacob                     Wheeling Jes       41-00.00 
 38  Biedenbach, Phil                 Walsh              40-10.25 
 39  Hontz, Michael                   California (       40-01.50 
 40  Small, Bryan                     Duquesne           39-10.75 
 41  Kline, Derek                     Notre Dame (       39-08.75 
 42  Miller, Tim                      Notre Dame (       39-04.50 
 43  Paulenich, Joe                   Walsh              39-01.25 
 44  Sammel, Mike                     Wheeling Jes       37-00.00 
 45  Hillegas, Jake                   California (       36-11.00 
 46  Grey, Chris                      Alfred State       36-01.25 
 47  Longacre, Andrew                 Indiana (Pa.       36-01.25 
 48  Michal, Matthew                  Lake Erie          35-06.50 
 49  Smalley, Zachary                 Houghton           34-06.25 
 50  Swanson, Matt                    Houghton           33-10.00 
 51  Tiedemann, Jeremy                Penn State-B       33-06.00 
 52  Barilla, Alex                    Brockport St       32-09.75 
 53  Fabish, Chris                    Penn State-B       31-04.00 
 54  Michaud, Beau                    Cedarville         29-06.50 
 55  Ogden, Luke                      Houghton           29-01.75 
 56  Houlihan, Will                   Alfred State       25-00.75 
 57  Gifford, Corey                   Thiel                    ND 
 58  Naas, Sam                        Thiel                    ND 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Harpp, Jen                       Slippery Roc       10:12.00 
  2  Ballantyne, Emily                Duquesne           10:17.35 
  3  Ecker, Meg                       Duquesne           10:17.75 
  4  Reese, Carly                     Tiffin             10:18.00 
  5  Truelove, Megan                  Wheeling Jes       10:18.00 
  6  Burnick, Crystal                 Slippery Roc       10:18.49 
  7  Werley, Danielle                 Duquesne           10:18.60 
  8  Feinstein, Susannah              Pittsburgh         10:20.00 
  9  Wilson, Tynae                    Malone             10:20.00 
 10  Walker, Bethany                  Duquesne           10:25.40 
 11  Pompeo, Anna                     Youngstown S       10:30.24 
 12  Beaudette, Stephanie             Indiana (Pa.       10:35.00 
 13  Domis, Kristie                   Robert Morri       10:35.28 
 14  Wuensch, Gabrielle               Malone             10:38.00 
 15  Streeter, Brittany               Brockport St       10:38.00 
 16  Putnam, Neola                    Cedarville         10:42.00 
 17  Wilson, Elesia                   Pittsburgh         10:42.11 
 18  Lamos, Hannah                    Cedarville         10:43.00 
 19  Case, Carolyn                    Cedarville         10:44.00 
 20  Accurso, Juli                    Ohio U.            10:45.00 
 21  Chaskel, Brynn                   Malone             10:45.00 
 22  Fett, Lauren                     Ohio U.            10:45.00 
 23  Stillwell, Allison               Ohio U.            10:45.00 
 24  Zimak, Jessica                   Wheeling Jes       10:45.00 
 25  Erny, Rachel                     Pittsburgh         10:45.00 
 26  Kling, Erin                      California (       10:45.88 
 27  Kanach, Brittney                 California (       10:46.07 
 28  Hartzler, Hannah                 Malone             10:47.00 
 29  Adkins, Lauren                   Ohio U.            10:47.18 
 30  Vintevoghel, Alexandria          Detroit Merc       10:49.34 
 31  Wuensch, Danielle                Malone             10:50.00 
 32  Shorts, Ciara                    Clarion            10:50.00 
 33  Digby, Katherine                 Youngstown S       10:50.24 
 34  Campbell, Grace                  Cedarville         10:55.00 
 35  Louisignau, Jill                 Cornerstone        10:55.00 
 36  Terrell, Meghan                  Cedarville         10:55.28 
 37  Cote, Anna                       Seton Hill         11:00.00 
 38  McAlpine, Kelsey                 Ohio U.            11:00.00 
 39  Slifko, Ashley                   Robert Morri       11:00.00 
 40  Yonge, Audry                     Cornerstone        11:00.00 
 41  Toussant, Erica                  Ohio U.            11:00.48 
 42  Kozubal, Michele                 Robert Morri       11:05.00 
 43  Waddington, Ashley               Ohio U.            11:05.00 
 44  Ferrans, Kristie                 Detroit Merc       11:05.50 
 45  Keller, Elizabeth                Penn State-B       11:06.29 
 46  Oberski, Katrina                 Detroit Merc       11:09.20 
 47  Toddy, Megan                     Clarion            11:10.00 
 48  Amori, Brittany                  California (       11:15.00 
 49  Erath, Lindsay                   Robert Morri       11:20.00 
 50  Kohls, Katy                      Brockport St       11:20.00 
 51  Lewis, Mindy                     Cornerstone        11:25.00 
 52  Flickinger, Erin                 California (       11:30.00 
 53  Truby, Lauren                    Fredonia St.       11:30.00 
 54  Sprague, Amanda                  Brockport St       11:30.00 
 55  Pottratz, Michelle               Wheeling Jes       11:30.00 
 56  Coates, Kelsey                   Pittsburgh         11:31.30 
 57  Lewis, Maegan                    Robert Morri       11:31.31 
 58  Skidmore, Emily                  Ohio U.            11:35.00 
 59  Wheatley, Joanna                 Cedarville         11:36.00 
 60  Culler, Nicole                   Walsh              11:36.31 
 61  Miller, Rachelle                 Walsh              11:38.08 
 62  Wheatley, Tanisha                Penn State-B       11:44.84 
 63  Wolniewicz, Chrissy              Brockport St       11:45.00 
 64  Duckworth, Anna                  Cornerstone        11:45.00 
 65  Charek, Kaley                    Walsh              11:50.00 
 66  Volk, Mary                       Notre Dame (       11:55.07 
 67  Hughes, Haley                    Penn State-B       11:55.26 
 68  Lewis, Jillian                   Houghton           11:56.00 
 69  Skelton, Sarah                   Brockport St       12:00.00 
 70  Benton, Abbey                    Alfred State       12:00.00 
 71  Heinz, Lara                      Seton Hill         12:00.00 
 72  Jennings, Hannah                 Houghton           12:04.00 
 73  Gillette, Audrey                 Houghton           12:08.59 
 74  Wittle, Alyssa                   Clarion            12:15.00 
 75  Ferree, Angela                   Penn State-B       12:20.39 
 76  Demsey, Ashley                   Walsh              12:26.83 
 77  Sarver, Janine                   Seton Hill         12:30.00 
 78  Zaleskiewicz, Katie              Seton Hill         12:30.00 
 79  Higgins, Kathy                   Notre Dame (       12:33.21 
 80  Platt, Megan                     Houghton           12:45.84 
 81  Torres, Annette                  Notre Dame (       13:10.00 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hrinda, Stephen                  Brooks              8:20.00 
  2  Liederbach, Patrick              Detroit Merc        8:22.55 
  3  Martin, Nathan                   Spring Arbor        8:26.31 
  4  Gaynor, Evan                     Unat-Malone         8:32.00 
  5  Rupe, Eric                       Youngstown S        8:35.24 
  6  Keller, Clint                    Indiana (Pa.        8:40.00 
  7  Brooker, Matt                    Cedarville          8:41.24 
  8  Cerrito, Andrew                  Pittsburgh          8:42.01 
  9  Lockwood, Chuck                  Duquesne            8:42.75 
 10  Meeson, Nick                     Malone              8:43.00 
 11  McElwain, Jon                    Duquesne            8:43.24 
 12  Courtright, Jared                Cornerstone         8:44.00 
 13  Green, Alex                      Cornerstone         8:44.00 
 14  Harris, Alexander                Detroit Merc        8:44.05 
 15  Anderson, Kyle                   Spring Arbor        8:45.00 
 16  Fresenko, Nick                   Malone              8:47.00 
 17  Bonaventure, Nick                Wheeling Jes        8:48.00 
 18  Baum, Justin                     Malone              8:48.00 
 19  Lenehan, Ross                    Notre Dame (        8:48.00 
 20  Avery, Matt                      Brockport St        8:49.00 
 21  Mills, Kameron                   Spring Arbor        8:50.00 
 22  Picciotto, Bryan                 Roberts Wesl        8:50.00 
 23  Ahrens, Rob                      National Run        8:50.00 
 24  Denham, Scott                    Youngstown S        8:50.24 
 25  Kelley, Sean                     Unattached          8:50.40 
 26  Badertscher, T.J.                Cedarville          8:51.79 
 27  Vaughn, Chris                    Cedarville          8:53.77 
 28  Wojcik, Logan                    Indiana (Pa.        8:54.00 
 29  Kroetch, Matt                    California (        8:55.00 
 30  Lancaster, Cody                  Lake Erie           8:55.00 
 31  Mate, Scott                      Brooks I.D.         8:55.00 
 32  Frink, Bradley                   Brockport St        8:55.00 
 33  Gilmore, Ryan                    Brockport St        8:55.00 
 34  Nelson, Lance                    Spring Arbor        8:55.00 
 35  Holubeck, Luke                   Wheeling Jes        8:55.00 
 36  Garver, Mike                     Duquesne            8:57.40 
 37  Vaccerello, Dave                 Duquesne            8:58.27 
 38  Bragg, Josiah                    Cedarville          8:59.53 
 39  Mulley, Russell                  Wheeling Jes        9:00.00 
 40  Roose, Jordan                    Edinboro            9:00.00 
 41  Gay, Edwin                       Detroit Merc        9:00.24 
 42  O'Brien, William                 Notre Dame (        9:02.00 
 43  Nelkie, Martin                   Detroit Merc        9:02.24 
 44  Leathers, Arthur                 Robert Morri        9:02.95 
 45  Sovacool, Kevin                  Notre Dame (        9:04.00 
 46  Stanton, Patrick                 Wheeling Jes        9:05.00 
 47  Francia, Peter                   Unattached          9:06.00 
 48  Ayala, Ryan                      Detroit Merc        9:07.55 
 49  Ramundo, Peter                   Spring Arbor        9:10.00 
 50  Burk, Bryan                      Spring Arbor        9:10.00 
 51  Selke, Greg                      Brockport St        9:10.00 
 52  Neer, Jed                        Malone              9:10.00 
 53  Lydon, Denny                     Penn State-B        9:13.86 
 54  Welsh, Tyler                     Houghton            9:14.00 
 55  Hatt, Ethan                      Spring Arbor        9:15.00 
 56  Felton, Sam                      Detroit Merc        9:15.00 
 57  Eblin, Mike                      Tiffin              9:15.00 
 58  Moore, Alex                      Cedarville          9:15.00 
 59  Frey, Alex                       Tiffin              9:15.00 
 60  Lauber, Jared                    Spring Arbor        9:15.00 
 61  Groubert, Jordan                 Walsh               9:15.24 
 62  Johnson, Greg                    Cedarville          9:19.46 
 63  Thompson, Freddie                Robert Morri        9:20.00 
 64  Eddy, Justin                     Walsh               9:20.00 
 65  Heyward, Cal                     Fredonia St.        9:20.00 
 66  Mitchell, Brian                  Robert Morri        9:23.63 
 67  Weaver, Justin                   Seton Hill          9:25.00 
 68  Gerber, Craig                    Lake Erie           9:25.00 
 69  Bauman, Dan                      Walsh               9:25.00 
 70  Link, Matt                       Edinboro            9:25.00 
 71  Blackman, Daniel                 Edinboro            9:30.00 
 72  Roshak, Matt                     Walsh               9:35.00 
 73  Flynn, Steel                     Penn State-B        9:39.02 
 74  Shepherd, Nick                   Tiffin              9:42.00 
 75  Ciszewski, Stefan                Houghton            9:43.95 
 76  Kimpel, Chris                    Roberts Wesl        9:45.39 
 77  Immel, Luke                      Walsh               9:48.79 
 78  Olmedo, Ricardo                  Calumet-St.         9:55.00 
 79  Bowman, Brian                    Calumet-St.        10:14.17 
 80  Gates, Ian                       Houghton           10:20.00 
 81  Kempf, Travis                    Tiffin             10:40.00 
 82  Boedeker, Marcus                 Tiffin             10:50.00 
 83  Austin, Kyle                     Houghton           11:00.00 
 84  Brooks, Scott                    Unattached               NT