Behrend Invitational

September 19, 2015


Results By the Big White Trailer

Table of Contents

Finish List - Men - College Men
Team Summary - Men - College Men
Team Detail - Men - College Men
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

College Men

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

1

1

142

Elliot Thorkelson John Carroll

26:27.5

5:19/M

SO

 

2

2

133

Pat O'Brien John Carroll

26:37.8

5:21/M

SR

 

3

3

167

Dalton Graham Lake Erie

26:41.8

5:21/M

SO

 

4

4

134

Matt Oswald John Carroll

26:44.0

5:22/M

JR

 

5

5

236

Brian Moore Point Park

26:45.8

5:22/M

FR

 

6

6

140

Andrew Snyder John Carroll

26:58.2

5:25/M

SR

 

7

7

261

Dylan Buffington PSU-Behrend

27:02.2

5:26/M

SO

 

8

8

112

Matt Andrews John Carroll

27:03.9

5:26/M

SO

 

9

9

122

Gus Kazek John Carroll

27:12.7

5:28/M

JR

 

10

10

171

Vince Horning Lake Erie

27:18.9

5:29/M

JR

 

11

11

24

Sean Kennedy Case Western

27:23.0

5:30/M

SR

 

12

12

260

Devin Beggs PSU-Behrend

27:25.3

5:30/M

SR

 

13

13

248

Brad Foust PSU-Altoona

27:32.8

5:32/M

FR

 

14

14

131

Kyle Monahan John Carroll

27:34.0

5:32/M

FR

 

15

(> 7)

127

Ross Martin John Carroll

27:34.4

5:32/M

SO

 

16

15

297

Matt Robson Unattached

27:35.6

5:32/M

 

17

16

263

Cody Cornell PSU-Behrend

27:37.5

5:33/M

SR

 

18

17

238

Gary Olson Point Park

27:42.0

5:34/M

FR

 

19

19

278

Jake Parsons PSU-Behrend

27:47.6

5:35/M

SO

 

20

20

246

Connor Wright Point Park

27:58.9

5:37/M

FR

 

21

21

30

Zach Roshon Case Western

27:59.1

5:37/M

SO

 

22

(> 7)

117

David Cremi John Carroll

28:00.5

5:37/M

JR

 

23

(> 7)

121

Mike Hurley John Carroll

28:06.1

5:39/M

SR

 

24

(> 7)

118

Steve Frandanisa John Carroll

28:07.2

5:39/M

JR

 

25

(> 7)

143

Jimmy White John Carroll

28:15.9

5:40/M

SO

 

26

22

250

Johnathon Ganly PSU-Altoona

28:18.1

5:41/M

FR

 

27

23

27

Gabe McLeod Case Western

28:22.4

5:42/M

SR

 

28

24

168

Brandon Green Lake Erie

28:23.8

5:42/M

FR

 

29

25

175

Jordan Pritchard Lake Erie

28:24.3

5:42/M

FR

 

30

26

23

Bryan Kelly Case Western

28:27.5

5:43/M

JR

 

31

27

35

Joseph Volpe Case Western

28:28.9

5:43/M

SO

 

32

28

3

Austin Becker Buffalo State

28:33.5

5:44/M

SR

 

33

29

174

George Lesnak Lake Erie

28:33.7

5:44/M

FR

 

34

(> 7)

137

Alex Ryan John Carroll

28:33.9

5:44/M

FR

 

35

30

277

Josh Natalie PSU-Behrend

28:35.1

5:44/M

SR

 

36

31

266

Ian Grifith PSU-Behrend

28:43.8

5:46/M

SO

 

37

32

163

Logan Ebersole Lake Erie

28:51.1

5:48/M

FR

 

38

33

165

Wade Elmore Lake Erie

28:51.5

5:48/M

FR

 

39

(> 7)

172

Austin Jones Lake Erie

28:53.1

5:48/M

FR

 

40

34

31

Phillip Scheanon Case Western

29:02.2

5:50/M

SR

 

41

(> 7)

135

Chris Pamer John Carroll

29:07.1

5:51/M

FR

 

42

35

15

Joseph Cabral Case Western

29:10.4

5:51/M

FR

 

43

36

229

Zane Kravec Point Park

29:10.8

5:51/M

SR

 

44

37

269

Victor Kolbin PSU-Behrend

29:17.5

5:53/M

SO

 

45

38

220

Bradley Calleja Point Park

29:24.5

5:54/M

FR

 

46

(> 7)

177

Chris St.clair Lake Erie

29:32.2

5:56/M

FR

 

47

(> 7)

280

Aaron Peters PSU-Behrend

29:36.9

5:57/M

JR

 

48

(> 7)

21

Ryan Honens Case Western

29:38.8

5:57/M

SO

 

49

(> 7)

22

Robert Irye Case Western

29:50.8

5:59/M

FR

 

50

39

228

Chris Hunt Point Park

29:51.3

6:00/M

SO

 

51

40

298

Mitch Baller Unattached

30:03.2

6:02/M

 

52

(> 7)

125

Corey Large John Carroll

30:03.5

6:02/M

SO

 

53

(> 7)

271

Jarrod Lipsy PSU-Behrend

30:06.5

6:03/M

FR

 

54

41

11

Mitchell Rabold Buffalo State

30:06.9

6:03/M

SO

 

55

(> 7)

184

Nick Wilson Lake Erie

30:07.2

6:03/M

FR

 

56

(> 7)

272

Shane MacMahon PSU-Behrend

30:07.6

6:03/M

FR

 

57

42

257

Nate White PSU-Altoona

30:08.2

6:03/M

SO

 

58

(> 7)

178

Bryce Street Lake Erie

30:17.2

6:05/M

FR

 

59

43

697

Alan Yocca Unattached

30:17.8

6:05/M

 

60

44

222

Eric Engel Point Park

30:19.0

6:05/M

SR

 

61

(> 7)

33

Ryan Seballos Case Western

30:32.3

6:08/M

JR

 

62

45

255

Michael Wagner PSU-Altoona

30:46.1

6:11/M

FR

 

63

(> 7)

234

Desmond Marrow Point Park

30:49.1

6:11/M

FR

 

64

(> 7)

115

Luke Cancilla John Carroll

30:58.1

6:13/M

FR

 

65

46

58

Brian Buttaggi D'Youville

31:01.1

6:14/M

SO

 

66

47

7

Phil Giuga Buffalo State

31:04.6

6:14/M

FR

 

67

(> 7)

237

Tyler Morris Point Park

31:04.8

6:14/M

FR

 

68

(> 7)

264

Jeromee Geibel PSU-Behrend

31:13.7

6:16/M

JR

 

69

(> 7)

275

Phil Martone PSU-Behrend

31:18.4

6:17/M

SR

 

70

(> 7)

162

Brandon Bryan Lake Erie

31:24.5

6:18/M

FR

 

71

48

295

Neil Henley Unattached

31:33.8

6:20/M

 

72

(> 7)

130

Zack Modzelewski John Carroll

31:41.0

6:22/M

FR

 

73

49

294

Ryan Seibert Unattached

31:51.9

6:24/M

 

74

50

190

Alexanros Nicolaou Lorain County CC

31:52.6

6:24/M

FR

 

75

(< 5)

218

Cody Shock Pitt.-Bradford

32:00.6

6:26/M

 

76

(> 7)

124

Mike Kraft John Carroll

32:05.3

6:27/M

FR

 

77

(> 7)

169

Eric Grubaugh Lake Erie

32:07.6

6:27/M

FR

 

78

51

104

Anthony Kerrigan Hiram

32:08.1

6:27/M

JR

 

79

(> 7)

230

Robert Lane Point Park

32:09.1

6:27/M

FR

 

80

52

2

Greg Avila-Shah Buffalo State

32:12.9

6:28/M

FR

 

81

53

59

Dalton Cerbone D'Youville

32:14.1

6:28/M

SO

 

82

(> 7)

286

Cody Thomas PSU-Behrend

32:19.0

6:29/M

JR

 

83

54

6

Benaleo Daniels Buffalo State

32:24.7

6:30/M

FR

 

84

55

188

Brendan Kilbane Lorain County CC

32:41.6

6:34/M

FR

 

85

56

252

James Orr PSU-Altoona

32:57.0

6:37/M

SR

 

86

(> 7)

244

Keith Tucker Point Park

33:03.5

6:38/M

FR

 

87

57

191

Austin Osbourne Lorain County CC

33:11.9

6:40/M

FR

 

88

(> 7)

284

John Schrekengost PSU-Behrend

33:24.0

6:42/M

SO

 

89

(> 7)

270

Evan Krause PSU-Behrend

33:27.6

6:43/M

FR

 

90

58

8

Mohamed Gomaa Buffalo State

33:34.9

6:44/M

FR

 

91

59

56

David Braun D'Youville

33:36.0

6:45/M

FR

 

92

60

687

Nick Frank Mount Aloysius

33:43.1

6:46/M

 

93

(> 7)

223

Alex Garbini Point Park

33:49.9

6:47/M

JR

 

94

61

61

Alex Fogle D'Youville

34:12.6

6:52/M

FR

 

95

62

204

James Medley Medaille

34:22.9

6:54/M

SO

 

96

(< 5)

214

Nathan Lee Pitt.-Bradford

34:23.5

6:54/M

FR

 

97

63

156

John Nicholson La Roche

34:29.4

6:55/M

SO

 

98

64

65

Christopher Rumpl D'Youville

34:48.2

6:59/M

JR

 

99

65

94

Ryan Zielinski Hilbert

34:54.0

7:00/M

FR

 

100

66

159

Hemang Sharma La Roche

34:54.8

7:00/M

FR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

101

67

86

Adam Droz Hilbert

34:59.1

7:01/M

FR

 

102

(> 7)

243

Matt Suttles Point Park

35:18.0

7:05/M

FR

 

103

(> 7)

232

Saafir Maddox Point Park

35:18.8

7:05/M

SR

 

104

(> 7)

144

Brandon Wolf John Carroll

35:22.9

7:06/M

JR

 

105

68

187

Joshua Hass Lorain County CC

35:27.7

7:07/M

FR

 

106

(> 7)

285

James Shafer PSU-Behrend

35:28.7

7:07/M

SO

 

107

69

153

Tyler Jamison La Roche

35:57.3

7:13/M

FR

 

108

70

152

Brandon Hartz La Roche

36:05.8

7:15/M

JR

 

109

71

62

Jordan Johnson D'Youville

36:06.7

7:15/M

JR

 

110

72

81

Nicholas Bentivegna Hilbert

36:50.8

7:24/M

SO

 

111

73

100

Austin Jenkins Hiram

36:52.5

7:24/M

JR

 

112

74

692

Chris McHugh Mount Aloysius

36:59.0

7:26/M

 

113

75

199

Mark Lancaster Medaille

37:01.1

7:26/M

SO

 

114

76

686

Patrick Campion Mount Aloysius

37:32.9

7:32/M

 

115

77

207

Ryan Redlein Medaille

37:54.4

7:37/M

FR

 

116

78

92

Grant Stockman Hilbert

38:03.3

7:38/M

SO

 

117

79

109

Josh Smith Hiram

38:19.9

7:42/M

FR

 

118

80

154

Joseph Kelsch La Roche

38:21.4

7:42/M

FR

 

119

81

694

Matthew Sculthorpe Mount Aloysius

38:31.7

7:44/M

 

120

82

91

Jakob Olivieri Hilbert

38:55.6

7:49/M

FR

 

121

83

691

Tim Kestermont Mount Aloysius

39:10.8

7:52/M

 

122

(< 5)

217

Adam Shenk Pitt.-Bradford

39:36.8

7:57/M

 

123

84

202

Miguel Lopez Medaille

39:43.3

7:59/M

FR

 

124

85

200

Avery Lewis Medaille

39:59.9

8:02/M

SO

 

125

(> 7)

282

Top Sangthong PSU-Behrend

40:02.8

8:02/M

FR

 

126

86

110

Theyn Tran Hiram

40:07.0

8:03/M

FR

 

127

(> 7)

225

Luke Haid Point Park

40:10.0

8:04/M

FR

 

128

87

698

Michael Smolinski Unattached

40:13.9

8:05/M

 

129

88

192

Isaiah Santiago Lorain County CC

40:29.9

8:08/M

FR

 

130

89

696

Bailey Smith Mount Aloysius

40:38.0

8:10/M

 

131

90

88

Chase Harmon Hilbert

40:38.8

8:10/M

SO

 

132

91

151

Bryan Gatto La Roche

40:43.0

8:11/M

FR

 

133

(< 5)

219

Josh Sourbeer Pitt.-Bradford

40:50.2

8:12/M

 

134

92

99

Raja Hamza Hiram

41:54.6

8:25/M

SO

 

135

93

186

Ryan Cassity Lorain County CC

42:04.0

8:27/M

SO

 

136

94

160

Nosakhere Williams La Roche

42:53.9

8:37/M

FR

 

137

95

194

Alex Clark Medaille

43:19.5

8:42/M

SO

 

138

96

689

Daniel Harteis Mount Aloysius

43:38.8

8:46/M

 

139

(> 7)

695

Trevor Sculthorpe Mount Aloysius

43:40.8

8:46/M

 

140

(> 7)

688

Michael Haluska Mount Aloysius

45:14.3

9:05/M

 

141

(> 7)

150

Chris Ebbert La Roche

46:37.2

9:22/M

FR

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

College Men

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

John Carroll

21

1

2

4

6

8

9

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:51.6

 

2

PSU-Behrend

84

7

12

16

19

30

31

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:27.9

 

3

Lake Erie

91

3

10

24

25

29

32

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:19:22.7

 

4

Case Western

108

11

21

23

26

27

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:20:41.1

 

5

Point Park

116

5

17

20

36

38

39

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:21:02.2

 

6

PSU-Altoona

178

13

22

42

45

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:29:42.5

 

7

Unattached

195

15

40

43

48

49

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:31:22.5

 

8

Buffalo State

222

28

41

47

52

54

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:34:22.8

 

9

Hilbert

282

65

67

72

78

82

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 102:24:47.3

 

10

D'Youville

283

46

53

59

61

64

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:45:52.1

 

11

Lorain County CC

318

50

55

57

68

88

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:53:43.9

 

12

La Roche

348

63

66

69

70

80

91

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:59:49.0

 

13

Mount Aloysius

374

60

74

76

81

83

89

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 3:05:57.6

 

14

Hiram

381

51

73

79

86

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 3:09:22.3

 

15

Medaille

383

62

75

77

84

85

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 3:09:01.9

 

Inc.

Pitt.-Bradford

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Men

College Men

Team - John Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 2:13:51.6 Ave Time:26:46.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

142

Elliot Thorkelson

SO

1

1

26:27.5

26:27.5

0:00.0

2

133

Pat O'Brien

SR

2

3

26:37.8

53:05.3

0:10.2

3

134

Matt Oswald

JR

4

7

26:44.0

1:19:49.4

0:16.4

4

140

Andrew Snyder

SR

6

13

26:58.2

1:46:47.7

0:30.7

5

112

Matt Andrews

SO

8

21

27:03.9

2:13:51.6

0:36.3

6

122

Gus Kazek

JR

(9)

(30)

27:12.7

2:41:04.3

0:45.1

7

131

Kyle Monahan

FR

(14)

(44)

27:34.0

3:08:38.3

1:06.4

8

127

Ross Martin

SO

More Than 7

 

27:34.4

3:36:12.7

1:06.8

9

117

David Cremi

JR

More Than 7

 

28:00.5

4:04:13.3

1:32.9

10

121

Mike Hurley

SR

More Than 7

 

28:06.1

4:32:19.4

1:38.5

11

118

Steve Frandanisa

JR

More Than 7

 

28:07.2

5:00:26.6

1:39.6

12

143

Jimmy White

SO

More Than 7

 

28:15.9

5:28:42.6

1:48.3

13

137

Alex Ryan

FR

More Than 7

 

28:33.9

5:57:16.5

2:06.3

14

135

Chris Pamer

FR

More Than 7

 

29:07.1

6:26:23.6

2:39.5

15

125

Corey Large

SO

More Than 7

 

30:03.5

6:56:27.2

3:36.0

16

115

Luke Cancilla

FR

More Than 7

 

30:58.1

7:27:25.4

4:30.5

17

130

Zack Modzelewski

FR

More Than 7

 

31:41.0

7:59:06.4

5:13.4

18

124

Mike Kraft

FR

More Than 7

 

32:05.3

8:31:11.7

5:37.7

19

144

Brandon Wolf

JR

More Than 7

 

35:22.9

9:06:34.6

8:55.4

 
Team - PSU-Behrend Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 2:18:27.9 Ave Time:27:41.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Dylan Buffington

SO

7

7

27:02.2

27:02.2

0:00.0

2

260

Devin Beggs

SR

12

19

27:25.3

54:27.6

0:23.1

3

263

Cody Cornell

SR

16

35

27:37.5

1:22:05.1

0:35.2

4

278

Jake Parsons

SO

19

54

27:47.6

1:49:52.8

0:45.3

5

277

Josh Natalie

SR

30

84

28:35.1

2:18:27.9

1:32.8

6

266

Ian Grifith

SO

(31)

(115)

28:43.8

2:47:11.7

1:41.6

7

269

Victor Kolbin

SO

(37)

(152)

29:17.5

3:16:29.3

2:15.3

8

280

Aaron Peters

JR

More Than 7

 

29:36.9

3:46:06.2

2:34.6

9

271

Jarrod Lipsy

FR

More Than 7

 

30:06.5

4:16:12.7

3:04.2

10

272

Shane MacMahon

FR

More Than 7

 

30:07.6

4:46:20.4

3:05.3

11

264

Jeromee Geibel

JR

More Than 7

 

31:13.7

5:17:34.1

4:11.4

12

275

Phil Martone

SR

More Than 7

 

31:18.4

5:48:52.5

4:16.1

13

286

Cody Thomas

JR

More Than 7

 

32:19.0

6:21:11.6

5:16.8

14

284

John Schrekengost

SO

More Than 7

 

33:24.0

6:54:35.7

6:21.8

15

270

Evan Krause

FR

More Than 7

 

33:27.6

7:28:03.3

6:25.3

16

285

James Shafer

SO

More Than 7

 

35:28.7

8:03:32.0

8:26.4

17

282

Top Sangthong

FR

More Than 7

 

40:02.8

8:43:34.9

13:00.5

 
Team - Lake Erie Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 2:19:22.7 Ave Time:27:52.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Dalton Graham

SO

3

3

26:41.8

26:41.8

0:00.0

2

171

Vince Horning

JR

10

13

27:18.9

54:00.8

0:37.1

3

168

Brandon Green

FR

24

37

28:23.8

1:22:24.6

1:41.9

4

175

Jordan Pritchard

FR

25

62

28:24.3

1:50:49.0

1:42.4

5

174

George Lesnak

FR

29

91

28:33.7

2:19:22.7

1:51.8

6

163

Logan Ebersole

FR

(32)

(123)

28:51.1

2:48:13.8

2:09.2

7

165

Wade Elmore

FR

(33)

(156)

28:51.5

3:17:05.3

2:09.6

8

172

Austin Jones

FR

More Than 7

 

28:53.1

3:45:58.5

2:11.2

9

177

Chris St.clair

FR

More Than 7

 

29:32.2

4:15:30.8

2:50.4

10

184

Nick Wilson

FR

More Than 7

 

30:07.2

4:45:38.0

3:25.3

11

178

Bryce Street

FR

More Than 7

 

30:17.2

5:15:55.3

3:35.3

12

162

Brandon Bryan

FR

More Than 7

 

31:24.5

5:47:19.8

4:42.7

13

169

Eric Grubaugh

FR

More Than 7

 

32:07.6

6:19:27.5

5:25.7

 
Team - Case Western Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 2:20:41.1 Ave Time:28:08.2
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Sean Kennedy

SR

11

11

27:23.0

27:23.0

0:00.0

2

30

Zach Roshon

SO

21

32

27:59.1

55:22.1

0:36.0

3

27

Gabe McLeod

SR

23

55

28:22.4

1:23:44.6

0:59.4

4

23

Bryan Kelly

JR

26

81

28:27.5

1:52:12.1

1:04.5

5

35

Joseph Volpe

SO

27

108

28:28.9

2:20:41.1

1:05.9

6

31

Phillip Scheanon

SR

(34)

(142)

29:02.2

2:49:43.3

1:39.2

7

15

Joseph Cabral

FR

(35)

(177)

29:10.4

3:18:53.8

1:47.3

8

21

Ryan Honens

SO

More Than 7

 

29:38.8

3:48:32.6

2:15.7

9

22

Robert Irye

FR

More Than 7

 

29:50.8

4:18:23.5

2:27.8

10

33

Ryan Seballos

JR

More Than 7

 

30:32.3

4:48:55.8

3:09.2

 
Team - Point Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 2:21:02.2 Ave Time:28:12.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Brian Moore

FR

5

5

26:45.8

26:45.8

0:00.0

2

238

Gary Olson

FR

17

22

27:42.0

54:27.8

0:56.2

3

246

Connor Wright

FR

20

42

27:58.9

1:22:26.7

1:13.0

4

229

Zane Kravec

SR

36

78

29:10.8

1:51:37.6

2:25.0

5

220

Bradley Calleja

FR

38

116

29:24.5

2:21:02.2

2:38.7

6

228

Chris Hunt

SO

(39)

(155)

29:51.3

2:50:53.6

3:05.5

7

222

Eric Engel

SR

(44)

(199)

30:19.0

3:21:12.6

3:33.2

8

234

Desmond Marrow

FR

More Than 7

 

30:49.1

3:52:01.7

4:03.2

9

237

Tyler Morris

FR

More Than 7

 

31:04.8

4:23:06.6

4:19.0

10

230

Robert Lane

FR

More Than 7

 

32:09.1

4:55:15.8

5:23.3

11

244

Keith Tucker

FR

More Than 7

 

33:03.5

5:28:19.3

6:17.7

12

223

Alex Garbini

JR

More Than 7

 

33:49.9

6:02:09.3

7:04.1

13

243

Matt Suttles

FR

More Than 7

 

35:18.0

6:37:27.4

8:32.2

14

232

Saafir Maddox

SR

More Than 7

 

35:18.8

7:12:46.3

8:33.0

15

225

Luke Haid

FR

More Than 7

 

40:10.0

7:52:56.3

13:24.1

 
Team - PSU-Altoona Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 2:29:42.5 Ave Time:29:56.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

Brad Foust

FR

13

13

27:32.8

27:32.8

0:00.0

2

250

Johnathon Ganly

FR

22

35

28:18.1

55:51.0

0:45.2

3

257

Nate White

SO

42

77

30:08.2

1:25:59.2

2:35.3

4

255

Michael Wagner

FR

45

122

30:46.1

1:56:45.4

3:13.3

5

252

James Orr

SR

56

178

32:57.0

2:29:42.5

5:24.1

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 2:31:22.5 Ave Time:30:16.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Matt Robson

15

15

27:35.6

27:35.6

0:00.0

2

298

Mitch Baller

40

55

30:03.2

57:38.9

2:27.5

3

697

Alan Yocca

43

98

30:17.8

1:27:56.7

2:42.1

4

295

Neil Henley

48

146

31:33.8

1:59:30.5

3:58.1

5

294

Ryan Seibert

49

195

31:51.9

2:31:22.5

4:16.2

6

698

Michael Smolinski

(87)

(282)

40:13.9

3:11:36.4

12:38.2

 
Team - Buffalo State Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 2:34:22.8 Ave Time:30:52.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Austin Becker

SR

28

28

28:33.5

28:33.5

0:00.0

2

11

Mitchell Rabold

SO

41

69

30:06.9

58:40.4

1:33.4

3

7

Phil Giuga

FR

47

116

31:04.6

1:29:45.1

2:31.1

4

2

Greg Avila-Shah

FR

52

168

32:12.9

2:01:58.0

3:39.4

5

6

Benaleo Daniels

FR

54

222

32:24.7

2:34:22.8

3:51.2

6

8

Mohamed Gomaa

FR

(58)

(280)

33:34.9

3:07:57.7

5:01.4

 
Team - Hilbert Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 102:24:47.3 Ave Time:20:28:57.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

2

94

Ryan Zielinski

FR

65

65

34:54.0

100:34:54.0

0:00.0

3

86

Adam Droz

FR

67

132

34:59.1

101:09:53.1

0:05.1

4

81

Nicholas Bentivegna

SO

72

204

36:50.8

101:46:43.9

1:56.8

5

92

Grant Stockman

SO

78

282

38:03.3

102:24:47.3

3:09.3

6

91

Jakob Olivieri

FR

(82)

(364)

38:55.6

103:03:42.9

4:01.6

7

88

Chase Harmon

SO

(90)

(454)

40:38.8

103:44:21.7

5:44.8

 
Team - D'Youville Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 2:45:52.1 Ave Time:33:10.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Brian Buttaggi

SO

46

46

31:01.1

31:01.1

0:00.0

2

59

Dalton Cerbone

SO

53

99

32:14.1

1:03:15.2

1:13.0

3

56

David Braun

FR

59

158

33:36.0

1:36:51.2

2:34.8

4

61

Alex Fogle

FR

61

219

34:12.6

2:11:03.9

3:11.5

5

65

Christopher Rumpl

JR

64

283

34:48.2

2:45:52.1

3:47.1

6

62

Jordan Johnson

JR

(71)

(354)

36:06.7

3:21:58.8

5:05.6

 
Team - Lorain County CC Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 2:53:43.9 Ave Time:34:44.8
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

190

Alexanros Nicolaou

FR

50

50

31:52.6

31:52.6

0:00.0

2

188

Brendan Kilbane

FR

55

105

32:41.6

1:04:34.3

0:48.9

3

191

Austin Osbourne

FR

57

162

33:11.9

1:37:46.3

1:19.2

4

187

Joshua Hass

FR

68

230

35:27.7

2:13:14.0

3:35.0

5

192

Isaiah Santiago

FR

88

318

40:29.9

2:53:43.9

8:37.2

6

186

Ryan Cassity

SO

(93)

(411)

42:04.0

3:35:48.0

10:11.4

 
Team - La Roche Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 2:59:49.0 Ave Time:35:57.8
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

John Nicholson

SO

63

63

34:29.4

34:29.4

0:00.0

2

159

Hemang Sharma

FR

66

129

34:54.8

1:09:24.3

0:25.4

3

153

Tyler Jamison

FR

69

198

35:57.3

1:45:21.7

1:27.9

4

152

Brandon Hartz

JR

70

268

36:05.8

2:21:27.6

1:36.4

5

154

Joseph Kelsch

FR

80

348

38:21.4

2:59:49.0

3:52.0

6

151

Bryan Gatto

FR

(91)

(439)

40:43.0

3:40:32.1

6:13.6

7

160

Nosakhere Williams

FR

(94)

(533)

42:53.9

4:23:26.1

8:24.4

8

150

Chris Ebbert

FR

More Than 7

 

46:37.2

5:10:03.3

12:07.8

 
Team - Mount Aloysius Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times): 3:05:57.6 Ave Time:37:11.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

687

Nick Frank

60

60

33:43.1

33:43.1

0:00.0

2

692

Chris McHugh

74

134

36:59.0

1:10:42.1

3:15.9

3

686

Patrick Campion

76

210

37:32.9

1:48:15.1

3:49.8

4

694

Matthew Sculthorpe

81

291

38:31.7

2:26:46.8

4:48.5

5

691

Tim Kestermont

83

374

39:10.8

3:05:57.6

5:27.7

6

696

Bailey Smith

(89)

(463)

40:38.0

3:46:35.7

6:54.9

7

689

Daniel Harteis

(96)

(559)

43:38.8

4:30:14.5

9:55.7

8

695

Trevor Sculthorpe

More Than 7

 

43:40.8

5:13:55.4

9:57.7

9

688

Michael Haluska

More Than 7

 

45:14.3

5:59:09.7

11:31.2

 
Team - Hiram Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 3:09:22.3 Ave Time:37:52.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Anthony Kerrigan

JR

51

51

32:08.1

32:08.1

0:00.0

2

100

Austin Jenkins

JR

73

124

36:52.5

1:09:00.6

4:44.4

3

109

Josh Smith

FR

79

203

38:19.9

1:47:20.6

6:11.8

4

110

Theyn Tran

FR

86

289

40:07.0

2:27:27.7

7:58.9

5

99

Raja Hamza

SO

92

381

41:54.6

3:09:22.3

9:46.4

 
Team - Medaille Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 3:09:01.9 Ave Time:37:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

James Medley

SO

62

62

34:22.9

34:22.9

0:00.0

2

199

Mark Lancaster

SO

75

137

37:01.1

1:11:24.1

2:38.2

3

207

Ryan Redlein

FR

77

214

37:54.4

1:49:18.5

3:31.5

4

202

Miguel Lopez

FR

84

298

39:43.3

2:29:01.9

5:20.4

5

200

Avery Lewis

SO

85

383

39:59.9

3:09:01.9

5:37.0

6

194

Alex Clark

SO

(95)

(478)

43:19.5

3:52:21.4

8:56.6

 
Team - Pitt.-Bradford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

Cody Shock

Less Than 5

 

32:00.6

32:00.6

0:00.0

2

214

Nathan Lee

FR

Less Than 5

 

34:23.5

1:06:24.1

2:22.8

3

217

Adam Shenk

Less Than 5

 

39:36.8

1:46:00.9

7:36.1

4

219

Josh Sourbeer

Less Than 5

 

40:50.2

2:26:51.2

8:49.6

Behrend Invitational

September 19, 2015


Results By the Big White Trailer

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - College Women
Team Summary - Women - College Women
Team Detail - Women - College Women
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

College Women

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

1

1

224

Katie Guarnaccia Point Park

18:46.9

6:03/M

SO

 

2

2

136

Becky Rohwer John Carroll

19:06.6

6:10/M

JR

 

3

3

46

Karen Barrientos Cuyahoga CC

19:16.2

6:13/M

SO

 

4

4

129

Paschasia Modrzynski John Carroll

20:05.6

6:29/M

JR

 

5

5

235

Emily Maxwell Point Park

20:08.6

6:30/M

SO

 

6

6

114

Angelica Bucci John Carroll

20:10.2

6:30/M

SR

 

7

7

123

Erin Kiley John Carroll

20:15.6

6:32/M

SO

 

8

8

113

Martha Bill John Carroll

20:17.0

6:33/M

SR

 

9

9

138

Cassie Schillero John Carroll

20:24.9

6:35/M

SO

 

10

10

281

Rachel Ramsey PSU-Behrend

20:26.0

6:35/M

FR

 

11

11

38

Kayce Bobnar Clarion

20:28.9

6:36/M

FR

 

12

12

141

Hanna Sterle John Carroll

20:31.6

6:37/M

SR

 

13

13

45

Danielle Vensel Clarion

20:41.3

6:40/M

JR

 

14

14

34

Sophie Trikeriotis Case Western

20:45.1

6:42/M

FR

 

15

(> 7)

139

Molly Seifert John Carroll

20:45.6

6:42/M

SR

 

16

15

253

Makayla Pearce PSU-Altoona

20:46.3

6:42/M

JR

 

17

(> 7)

119

Lauren Gornik John Carroll

20:46.9

6:42/M

SO

 

18

16

12

Sharae Smith Buffalo State

20:55.0

6:45/M

SR

 

19

17

9

Veronica Kordrupel Buffalo State

20:55.6

6:45/M

FR

 

20

18

240

Madison Przicina Point Park

21:10.6

6:50/M

FR

 

21

19

176

Taylor Ritchie Lake Erie

21:13.5

6:51/M

SR

 

22

20

241

Kara Rohlf Point Park

21:14.9

6:51/M

FR

 

23

21

42

Taylor Donia Clarion

21:19.6

6:53/M

FR

 

24

(> 7)

126

Gina Majczyk John Carroll

21:30.3

6:56/M

FR

 

25

(> 7)

145

Kellie Zugger John Carroll

21:32.0

6:57/M

FR

 

26

22

29

Elena Polivka Case Western

21:36.0

6:58/M

SO

 

27

23

265

Abby Gilmore PSU-Behrend

21:36.3

6:58/M

SR

 

28

24

43

Kelsey Murray Clarion

21:40.6

6:59/M

JR

 

29

25

291

Ashley Pucella Ursuline (Ohio)

21:41.2

7:00/M

FR

 

30

26

273

Katie Manno PSU-Behrend

21:42.2

7:00/M

SR

 

31

27

181

Aleea Volkman Lake Erie

21:47.3

7:02/M

FR

 

32

28

10

Katlyn McNamara Buffalo State

21:48.7

7:02/M

SR

 

33

29

182

Aneesa Volkman Lake Erie

21:57.7

7:05/M

FR

 

34

30

71

Devon Gallagher Gannon

21:58.6

7:05/M

SO

 

35

31

267

Katelyn Hancock PSU-Behrend

21:59.2

7:05/M

FR

 

36

32

64

Emily Quast D'Youville

22:02.0

7:06/M

SR

 

37

33

26

Amy Lin Case Western

22:06.3

7:08/M

FR

 

38

(> 7)

128

Olivia Messina John Carroll

22:12.2

7:10/M

FR

 

39

34

183

Hailey Wetzel Lake Erie

22:14.2

7:10/M

FR

 

40

35

18

Kate Erickson Case Western

22:16.2

7:11/M

SO

 

41

36

77

Natalie Richard Gannon

22:17.5

7:11/M

SR

 

42

37

249

Alexis Franks PSU-Altoona

22:18.0

7:12/M

SO

 

43

38

78

Maguire Sarah Gannon

22:18.7

7:12/M

JR

 

44

39

14

Elizabeth Wall Buffalo State

22:23.0

7:13/M

JR

 

45

40

48

Maria Curren Cuyahoga CC

22:28.4

7:15/M

FR

 

46

41

262

Ashlyn Carlsson PSU-Behrend

22:31.0

7:16/M

FR

 

47

42

259

Paige Allen PSU-Behrend

22:37.6

7:18/M

SO

 

48

(< 5)

296

Taylor Celich Unattached

22:42.2

7:19/M

 

49

43

28

Claire Plunkett Case Western

22:44.2

7:20/M

SO

 

50

44

180

Hailey Vanhoy Lake Erie

22:48.2

7:21/M

SO

 

51

45

283

Courtney Sargent PSU-Behrend

22:53.3

7:23/M

FR

 

52

46

684

Lauren Shrader Mount Aloysius

22:54.0

7:23/M

 

53

47

5

Kaylee Cassidy Buffalo State

22:55.2

7:24/M

FR

 

54

48

53

Amy Russin Cuyahoga CC

22:55.8

7:24/M

SO

 

55

49

75

Ashley Keefer Gannon

23:02.0

7:26/M

SO

 

56

50

44

Danielle Stoner Clarion

23:03.2

7:26/M

FR

 

57

(< 5)

189

Alycia Mathis Lorain County CC

23:10.7

7:28/M

SO

 

58

51

74

Abby Hansgen Gannon

23:15.1

7:30/M

SR

 

59

52

68

Caroline Bard Gannon

23:18.0

7:31/M

FR

 

60

53

79

Hannah Sekerak Gannon

23:20.9

7:32/M

FR

 

61

54

209

Christina Volpini Medaille

23:23.9

7:33/M

SR

 

62

55

161

Catherine Beisel Lake Erie

23:24.4

7:33/M

FR

 

63

56

170

Gina Henley Lake Erie

23:27.6

7:34/M

SO

 

64

57

221

Madison Elsesser Point Park

23:33.4

7:36/M

FR

 

65

(> 7)

69

Emily Dolan Gannon

23:36.1

7:37/M

FR

 

66

(> 7)

120

Crystal Hajek John Carroll

23:36.4

7:37/M

SO

 

67

(> 7)

274

Ella Maroni PSU-Behrend

23:39.2

7:38/M

FR

 

68

58

89

Chelsea Herriven Hilbert

23:41.7

7:38/M

FR

 

69

59

203

Jessica Maguder Medaille

23:43.2

7:39/M

SO

 

70

60

251

Rachael Laubscher PSU-Altoona

23:44.0

7:39/M

SO

 

71

61

13

Jaclyn Tedesco Buffalo State

23:46.9

7:40/M

FR

 

72

62

40

Rikki Brumbaugh Clarion

23:59.0

7:44/M

SO

 

73

63

37

Allison Adams Clarion

24:01.8

7:45/M

FR

 

74

(> 7)

132

Megan Morcio John Carroll

24:02.3

7:45/M

SO

 

75

(> 7)

73

Merrifield Hannah Gannon

24:07.5

7:47/M

JR

 

76

64

17

Maria Derenzo Case Western

24:16.3

7:50/M

FR

 

77

65

52

Amber Ruiz-Bueno Cuyahoga CC

24:22.4

7:52/M

FR

 

78

66

256

Casidy Weyandt PSU-Altoona

24:23.9

7:52/M

FR

 

79

67

84

Jennifer Cheatom Hilbert

24:28.0

7:54/M

JR

 

80

68

155

Andrea Luciano La Roche

24:39.7

7:57/M

SO

 

81

69

681

Laken Lapso Mount Aloysius

24:39.9

7:57/M

 

82

(> 7)

76

Cassandra Lukonic Gannon

24:50.0

8:01/M

FR

 

83

(> 7)

179

Hannah Thoss Lake Erie

24:51.2

8:01/M

FR

 

84

70

51

Emma McQuate Cuyahoga CC

24:55.1

8:02/M

SO

 

85

71

83

Paige Chatt Hilbert

25:01.9

8:04/M

JR

 

86

(> 7)

279

Rachel Pell PSU-Behrend

25:07.9

8:06/M

SO

 

87

72

96

Ashley Dillon Hiram

25:11.0

8:07/M

JR

 

88

73

66

Maura Seitz D'Youville

25:13.7

8:08/M

SO

 

89

74

4

Kayleigh Bystrak Buffalo State

25:22.3

8:11/M

SO

 

90

75

82

Samantha Bugenhagen Hilbert

25:22.8

8:11/M

SO

 

91

76

210

Ashley Wiedema Medaille

25:34.5

8:15/M

SR

 

92

77

60

Samantha Cohen D'Youville

25:37.3

8:16/M

SO

 

93

78

205

Alyssa Murzynowski Medaille

25:50.3

8:20/M

FR

 

94

(< 5)

216

Olivia Schrock Pitt.-Bradford

25:53.5

8:21/M

 

95

(> 7)

268

Alexa Haverly PSU-Behrend

25:56.3

8:22/M

SO

 

96

79

47

Courtney Craig Cuyahoga CC

26:05.5

8:25/M

FR

 

97

80

49

Dayanna Davis Cuyahoga CC

26:06.1

8:25/M

SO

 

98

81

290

Adaobi Mgdobille Ursuline (Ohio)

26:08.4

8:26/M

JR

 

99

82

196

Lindsey Ellis Medaille

26:08.9

8:26/M

SO

 

100

(> 7)

173

Emily Kotfis Lake Erie

26:16.3

8:28/M

SR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

101

83

157

Raeann Palmer La Roche

26:33.8

8:34/M

JR

 

102

84

106

Abbigail Licate Hiram

26:34.3

8:34/M

FR

 

103

(> 7)

50

Sara Leamer Cuyahoga CC

26:45.1

8:38/M

SO

 

104

85

258

Latasha Yoder PSU-Altoona

26:49.6

8:39/M

SO

 

105

86

227

Rachel Hinojosa Point Park

26:53.5

8:40/M

SR

 

106

(> 7)

166

Melanie Forget Lake Erie

26:57.1

8:42/M

SR

 

107

87

54

Brianna Bartholomew D'Youville

27:06.0

8:45/M

FR

 

108

88

148

Brittany Craig La Roche

27:37.0

8:55/M

FR

 

109

89

239

Kemi Olugbakinro Point Park

27:51.4

8:59/M

FR

 

110

90

193

Beth Beitz Medaille

28:24.4

9:10/M

SO

 

111

91

682

Emily Lewis Mount Aloysius

29:38.2

9:34/M

 

112

92

111

Jenna Zwanger Hiram

29:41.1

9:35/M

SO

 

113

93

67

Callan Smith D'Youville

29:41.9

9:35/M

FR

 

114

94

679

Alexis Donna Mount Aloysius

29:52.6

9:38/M

 

115

95

95

Paige Barr Hiram

29:53.3

9:38/M

FR

 

116

96

149

Amanda Deiuliis La Roche

30:23.1

9:48/M

JR

 

117

97

685

Bridget Yothers Mount Aloysius

30:51.1

9:57/M

 

118

(> 7)

233

Brittany Maniet Point Park

30:59.7

10:00/M

SO

 

119

98

678

Leslie Derepentigny Mount Aloysius

31:22.4

10:07/M

 

120

(> 7)

300

Katie Hills John Carroll

31:27.0

10:09/M

 

121

99

292

Diona Roberts Ursuline (Ohio)

31:27.5

10:09/M

SR

 

122

100

87

Paige Goerke Hilbert

31:32.9

10:10/M

JR

 

123

101

147

Morgan Churilla La Roche

31:58.5

10:19/M

JR

 

124

102

158

Jodie Sauer La Roche

33:11.7

10:42/M

SO

 

125

103

108

Mykahlai Robinson Hiram

34:32.5

11:08/M

SO

 

126

(< 5)

215

Kaitlin Mock Pitt.-Bradford

34:37.2

11:10/M

FR

 

127

104

146

Anastasia Carling La Roche

35:13.7

11:22/M

JR

 

128

105

289

Hailey Lafrance Ursuline (Ohio)

36:45.9

11:51/M

FR

 

129

106

293

Constance Samuels Ursuline (Ohio)

36:46.6

11:52/M

SR

 

130

(< 5)

212

Allie Blair Pitt.-Bradford

41:30.2

13:23/M

FR

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

College Women

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

John Carroll

27

2

4

6

7

8

9

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:55.2

 

2

Point Park

101

1

5

18

20

57

86

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:54.6

 

3

Clarion

119

11

13

21

24

50

62

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:13.9

 

4

PSU-Behrend

131

10

23

26

31

41

42

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:14.8

 

5

Buffalo State

147

16

17

28

39

47

61

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:57.6

 

6

Case Western

147

14

22

33

35

43

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:28.0

 

7

Lake Erie

153

19

27

29

34

44

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:01.2

 

8

Gannon

204

30

36

38

49

51

52

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:52.1

 

9

Cuyahoga CC

226

3

40

48

65

70

79

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:58.1

 

10

PSU-Altoona

263

15

37

60

66

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:02.0

 

11

Medaille

349

54

59

76

78

82

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:40.9

 

12

D'Youville

362

32

73

77

87

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:41.0

 

13

Hilbert

371

58

67

71

75

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:07.6

 

14

Mount Aloysius

397

46

69

91

94

97

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:56.0

 

15

Ursuline (Ohio)

416

25

81

99

105

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:32:49.8

 

16

La Roche

436

68

83

88

96

101

102

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:21:12.3

 

17

Hiram

446

72

84

92

95

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:25:52.4

 

Inc.

Lorain County CC

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pitt.-Bradford

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Unattached

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Women

College Women

Team - John Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:39:55.2 Ave Time:19:59.0
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Becky Rohwer

JR

2

2

19:06.6

19:06.6

0:00.0

2

129

Paschasia Modrzynski

JR

4

6

20:05.6

39:12.3

0:58.9

3

114

Angelica Bucci

SR

6

12

20:10.2

59:22.5

1:03.5

4

123

Erin Kiley

SO

7

19

20:15.6

1:19:38.1

1:08.9

5

113

Martha Bill

SR

8

27

20:17.0

1:39:55.2

1:10.3

6

138

Cassie Schillero

SO

(9)

(36)

20:24.9

2:00:20.2

1:18.2

7

141

Hanna Sterle

SR

(12)

(48)

20:31.6

2:20:51.8

1:24.9

8

139

Molly Seifert

SR

More Than 7

 

20:45.6

2:41:37.5

1:38.9

9

119

Lauren Gornik

SO

More Than 7

 

20:46.9

3:02:24.4

1:40.2

10

126

Gina Majczyk

FR

More Than 7

 

21:30.3

3:23:54.8

2:23.7

11

145

Kellie Zugger

FR

More Than 7

 

21:32.0

3:45:26.8

2:25.3

12

128

Olivia Messina

FR

More Than 7

 

22:12.2

4:07:39.1

3:05.5

13

120

Crystal Hajek

SO

More Than 7

 

23:36.4

4:31:15.5

4:29.7

14

132

Megan Morcio

SO

More Than 7

 

24:02.3

4:55:17.9

4:55.7

15

300

Katie Hills

More Than 7

 

31:27.0

5:26:45.0

12:20.4

 
Team - Point Park Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:44:54.6 Ave Time:20:58.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Katie Guarnaccia

SO

1

1

18:46.9

18:46.9

0:00.0

2

235

Emily Maxwell

SO

5

6

20:08.6

38:55.6

1:21.6

3

240

Madison Przicina

FR

18

24

21:10.6

1:00:06.3

2:23.6

4

241

Kara Rohlf

FR

20

44

21:14.9

1:21:21.2

2:27.9

5

221

Madison Elsesser

FR

57

101

23:33.4

1:44:54.6

4:46.4

6

227

Rachel Hinojosa

SR

(86)

(187)

26:53.5

2:11:48.1

8:06.5

7

239

Kemi Olugbakinro

FR

(89)

(276)

27:51.4

2:39:39.6

9:04.4

8

233

Brittany Maniet

SO

More Than 7

 

30:59.7

3:10:39.3

12:12.7

 
Team - Clarion Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:47:13.9 Ave Time:21:26.7
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Kayce Bobnar

FR

11

11

20:28.9

20:28.9

0:00.0

2

45

Danielle Vensel

JR

13

24

20:41.3

41:10.2

0:12.3

3

42

Taylor Donia

FR

21

45

21:19.6

1:02:29.9

0:50.7

4

43

Kelsey Murray

JR

24

69

21:40.6

1:24:10.6

1:11.7

5

44

Danielle Stoner

FR

50

119

23:03.2

1:47:13.9

2:34.3

6

40

Rikki Brumbaugh

SO

(62)

(181)

23:59.0

2:11:12.9

3:30.0

7

37

Allison Adams

FR

(63)

(244)

24:01.8

2:35:14.7

3:32.8

 
Team - PSU-Behrend Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:48:14.8 Ave Time:21:38.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

Rachel Ramsey

FR

10

10

20:26.0

20:26.0

0:00.0

2

265

Abby Gilmore

SR

23

33

21:36.3

42:02.4

1:10.3

3

273

Katie Manno

SR

26

59

21:42.2

1:03:44.6

1:16.1

4

267

Katelyn Hancock

FR

31

90

21:59.2

1:25:43.8

1:33.2

5

262

Ashlyn Carlsson

FR

41

131

22:31.0

1:48:14.8

2:04.9

6

259

Paige Allen

SO

(42)

(173)

22:37.6

2:10:52.5

2:11.5

7

283

Courtney Sargent

FR

(45)

(218)

22:53.3

2:33:45.8

2:27.2

8

274

Ella Maroni

FR

More Than 7

 

23:39.2

2:57:25.1

3:13.1

9

279

Rachel Pell

SO

More Than 7

 

25:07.9

3:22:33.0

4:41.9

10

268

Alexa Haverly

SO

More Than 7

 

25:56.3

3:48:29.4

5:30.3

 
Team - Buffalo State Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:48:57.6 Ave Time:21:47.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

12

Sharae Smith

SR

16

16

20:55.0

20:55.0

0:00.0

2

9

Veronica Kordrupel

FR

17

33

20:55.6

41:50.6

0:00.6

3

10

Katlyn McNamara

SR

28

61

21:48.7

1:03:39.4

0:53.7

4

14

Elizabeth Wall

JR

39

100

22:23.0

1:26:02.4

1:28.0

5

5

Kaylee Cassidy

FR

47

147

22:55.2

1:48:57.6

2:00.2

6

13

Jaclyn Tedesco

FR

(61)

(208)

23:46.9

2:12:44.6

2:51.9

7

4

Kayleigh Bystrak

SO

(74)

(282)

25:22.3

2:38:07.0

4:27.3

 
Team - Case Western Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:49:28.0 Ave Time:21:53.6
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

34

Sophie Trikeriotis

FR

14

14

20:45.1

20:45.1

0:00.0

2

29

Elena Polivka

SO

22

36

21:36.0

42:21.1

0:50.8

3

26

Amy Lin

FR

33

69

22:06.3

1:04:27.4

1:21.2

4

18

Kate Erickson

SO

35

104

22:16.2

1:26:43.7

1:31.1

5

28

Claire Plunkett

SO

43

147

22:44.2

1:49:28.0

1:59.1

6

17

Maria Derenzo

FR

(64)

(211)

24:16.3

2:13:44.3

3:31.2

 
Team - Lake Erie Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:50:01.2 Ave Time:22:00.2
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

176

Taylor Ritchie

SR

19

19

21:13.5

21:13.5

0:00.0

2

181

Aleea Volkman

FR

27

46

21:47.3

43:00.9

0:33.7

3

182

Aneesa Volkman

FR

29

75

21:57.7

1:04:58.6

0:44.1

4

183

Hailey Wetzel

FR

34

109

22:14.2

1:27:12.9

1:00.7

5

180

Hailey Vanhoy

SO

44

153

22:48.2

1:50:01.2

1:34.6

6

161

Catherine Beisel

FR

(55)

(208)

23:24.4

2:13:25.6

2:10.8

7

170

Gina Henley

SO

(56)

(264)

23:27.6

2:36:53.3

2:14.1

8

179

Hannah Thoss

FR

More Than 7

 

24:51.2

3:01:44.6

3:37.6

9

173

Emily Kotfis

SR

More Than 7

 

26:16.3

3:28:00.9

5:02.7

10

166

Melanie Forget

SR

More Than 7

 

26:57.1

3:54:58.1

5:43.6

 
Team - Gannon Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:52:52.1 Ave Time:22:34.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Devon Gallagher

SO

30

30

21:58.6

21:58.6

0:00.0

2

77

Natalie Richard

SR

36

66

22:17.5

44:16.2

0:18.8

3

78

Maguire Sarah

JR

38

104

22:18.7

1:06:34.9

0:20.0

4

75

Ashley Keefer

SO

49

153

23:02.0

1:29:37.0

1:03.3

5

74

Abby Hansgen

SR

51

204

23:15.1

1:52:52.1

1:16.4

6

68

Caroline Bard

FR

(52)

(256)

23:18.0

2:16:10.1

1:19.3

7

79

Hannah Sekerak

FR

(53)

(309)

23:20.9

2:39:31.0

1:22.2

8

69

Emily Dolan

FR

More Than 7

 

23:36.1

3:03:07.2

1:37.4

9

73

Merrifield Hannah

JR

More Than 7

 

24:07.5

3:27:14.7

2:08.8

10

76

Cassandra Lukonic

FR

More Than 7

 

24:50.0

3:52:04.7

2:51.3

 
Team - Cuyahoga CC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:53:58.1 Ave Time:22:47.6
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

46

Karen Barrientos

SO

3

3

19:16.2

19:16.2

0:00.0

2

48

Maria Curren

FR

40

43

22:28.4

41:44.7

3:12.2

3

53

Amy Russin

SO

48

91

22:55.8

1:04:40.5

3:39.5

4

52

Amber Ruiz-Bueno

FR

65

156

24:22.4

1:29:03.0

5:06.2

5

51

Emma McQuate

SO

70

226

24:55.1

1:53:58.1

5:38.8

6

47

Courtney Craig

FR

(79)

(305)

26:05.5

2:20:03.6

6:49.2

7

49

Dayanna Davis

SO

(80)

(385)

26:06.1

2:46:09.7

6:49.8

8

50

Sara Leamer

SO

More Than 7

 

26:45.1

3:12:54.9

7:28.9

 
Team - PSU-Altoona Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:58:02.0 Ave Time:23:36.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

Makayla Pearce

JR

15

15

20:46.3

20:46.3

0:00.0

2

249

Alexis Franks

SO

37

52

22:18.0

43:04.4

1:31.7

3

251

Rachael Laubscher

SO

60

112

23:44.0

1:06:48.4

2:57.7

4

256

Casidy Weyandt

FR

66

178

24:23.9

1:31:12.4

3:37.6

5

258

Latasha Yoder

SO

85

263

26:49.6

1:58:02.0

6:03.3

 
Team - Medaille Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 2:04:40.9 Ave Time:24:56.1
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

Christina Volpini

SR

54

54

23:23.9

23:23.9

0:00.0

2

203

Jessica Maguder

SO

59

113

23:43.2

47:07.1

0:19.2

3

210

Ashley Wiedema

SR

76

189

25:34.5

1:12:41.6

2:10.5

4

205

Alyssa Murzynowski

FR

78

267

25:50.3

1:38:32.0

2:26.4

5

196

Lindsey Ellis

SO

82

349

26:08.9

2:04:40.9

2:45.0

6

193

Beth Beitz

SO

(90)

(439)

28:24.4

2:33:05.4

5:00.5

 
Team - D'Youville Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 2:09:41.0 Ave Time:25:56.2
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

64

Emily Quast

SR

32

32

22:02.0

22:02.0

0:00.0

2

66

Maura Seitz

SO

73

105

25:13.7

47:15.7

3:11.6

3

60

Samantha Cohen

SO

77

182

25:37.3

1:12:53.0

3:35.2

4

54

Brianna Bartholomew

FR

87

269

27:06.0

1:39:59.1

5:04.0

5

67

Callan Smith

FR

93

362

29:41.9

2:09:41.0

7:39.8

 
Team - Hilbert Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times): 2:10:07.6 Ave Time:26:01.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Chelsea Herriven

FR

58

58

23:41.7

23:41.7

0:00.0

2

84

Jennifer Cheatom

JR

67

125

24:28.0

48:09.8

0:46.2

3

83

Paige Chatt

JR

71

196

25:01.9

1:13:11.7

1:20.1

4

82

Samantha Bugenhagen

SO

75

271

25:22.8

1:38:34.6

1:41.1

5

87

Paige Goerke

JR

100

371

31:32.9

2:10:07.6

7:51.2

 
Team - Mount Aloysius Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 2:17:56.0 Ave Time:27:35.2
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

684

Lauren Shrader

46

46

22:54.0

22:54.0

0:00.0

2

681

Laken Lapso

69

115

24:39.9

47:34.0

1:45.9

3

682

Emily Lewis

91

206

29:38.2

1:17:12.2

6:44.1

4

679

Alexis Donna

94

300

29:52.6

1:47:04.9

6:58.5

5

685

Bridget Yothers

97

397

30:51.1

2:17:56.0

7:57.1

6

678

Leslie Derepentigny

(98)

(495)

31:22.4

2:49:18.5

8:28.4

 
Team - Ursuline (Ohio) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 416 Team Score (times): 2:32:49.8 Ave Time:30:33.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

291

Ashley Pucella

FR

25

25

21:41.2

21:41.2

0:00.0

2

290

Adaobi Mgdobille

JR

81

106

26:08.4

47:49.7

4:27.1

3

292

Diona Roberts

SR

99

205

31:27.5

1:19:17.2

9:46.2

4

289

Hailey Lafrance

FR

105

310

36:45.9

1:56:03.2

15:04.6

5

293

Constance Samuels

SR

106

416

36:46.6

2:32:49.8

15:05.3

 
Team - La Roche Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 2:21:12.3 Ave Time:28:14.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Andrea Luciano

SO

68

68

24:39.7

24:39.7

0:00.0

2

157

Raeann Palmer

JR

83

151

26:33.8

51:13.5

1:54.0

3

148

Brittany Craig

FR

88

239

27:37.0

1:18:50.6

2:57.2

4

149

Amanda Deiuliis

JR

96

335

30:23.1

1:49:13.7

5:43.3

5

147

Morgan Churilla

JR

101

436

31:58.5

2:21:12.3

7:18.8

6

158

Jodie Sauer

SO

(102)

(538)

33:11.7

2:54:24.0

8:32.0

7

146

Anastasia Carling

JR

(104)

(642)

35:13.7

3:29:37.7

10:33.9

 
Team - Hiram Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 446 Team Score (times): 2:25:52.4 Ave Time:29:10.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

96

Ashley Dillon

JR

72

72

25:11.0

25:11.0

0:00.0

2

106

Abbigail Licate

FR

84

156

26:34.3

51:45.3

1:23.3

3

111

Jenna Zwanger

SO

92

248

29:41.1

1:21:26.5

4:30.1

4

95

Paige Barr

FR

95

343

29:53.3

1:51:19.9

4:42.3

5

108

Mykahlai Robinson

SO

103

446

34:32.5

2:25:52.4

9:21.4

 
Team - Lorain County CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

189

Alycia Mathis

SO

Less Than 5

 

23:10.7

23:10.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Pitt.-Bradford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Olivia Schrock

Less Than 5

 

25:53.5

25:53.5

0:00.0

2

215

Kaitlin Mock

FR

Less Than 5

 

34:37.2

1:00:30.8

8:43.7

3

212

Allie Blair

FR

Less Than 5

 

41:30.2

1:42:01.1

15:36.7

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

296

Taylor Celich

Less Than 5

 

22:42.2

22:42.2

0:00.0